Ao Vivo : Basquete

Ao Vivo, dezenas de basquete ao vivo, livescore


 

18:47 (GMT+1)

18 de novembro de 2017

domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
L. A. Clippers
1:00
Orlando Magic
Utah Jazz
1:30
Atlanta Hawks
Boston Celtics
1:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Golden State Warriors
2:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Houston Rockets
3:00
Dallas Mavericks
Milwaukee Bucks
4:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Sacramento Kings
T
E
BC Astana
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
92
30
21
26
15
75
19
16
14
26
T
E
Parma Perm
Lokomotiv Kuban
73
21
15
23
14
86
26
26
14
20
19:00
Partizan
Union Olimpija
21:00
Cedevita
Mornar Bar
19:00
Baloncesto Sevilla
Real Madrid
19:30
Fuenlabrada
Basket CAI Zaragoza
1ºQ
Baloncesto Oviedo
Caceres
19
19
10
10
19:00
Penas Huesca
Barcelona B
20:00
CB Breogan Lugo
Manresa
1ºQ
Pau-Orthez
Monaco
13
13
19
19
20:00
Chalon/Saone
Hyeres-Toulon
20:00
Chalons-Reims
Nanterre
20:00
Le Mans
Le Portel
20:00
Limoges
Antibes
20:00
Paris-Levallois
Cholet
20:00
ADA Blois Basket
Nantes
20:00
Nancy
Rouen
20:00
UJAP Quimper
ASC Denain-Voltaire
I
n
BG Goettingen
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
38
22
16
41
20
21
I
n
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Alba Berlin
37
19
18
44
16
28
I
n
Fraport Skyliners
Ratiopharm Ulm
40
18
22
43
22
21
20:30
Giessen 46ers
Science City Jena
20:30
Tigers Tuebingen
Oettinger Rockets
20:30
Wuerzburg
Mitteldeutscher BC
T
E
Rethymno
PAOK
73
23
15
12
23
79
20
25
16
18
T
E
AEK
Panionios
83
21
25
19
18
73
27
23
12
11
3ºQ
Aris BSA
GS Larissis Faros
46
10
23
13
33
18
9
6
3ºQ
Koroivos Amaliadas
Lavrio
43
13
26
4
58
23
21
14
3ºQ
Trikala BC
ASP Promitheas
59
17
25
17
68
22
25
21

Grécia – A2

T
E
AS Karditsas
Ermis Agias
70
74
T
E
Doxa Lefkadas
Peristeri
67
72
T
E
Papagou BC
Arkadikos
72
21
17
23
11
60
11
16
19
14
20:45
UR Venezia
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia
20:45
Vanoli Basket Cremona
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia

Turquia – TBL

T
E
Besiktas
Istanbul BSB
94
26
22
23
23
83
19
22
22
20
T
E
Trabzonspor
Galatasaray
103
31
29
23
20
82
19
14
23
26
T
E
Sakarya BB
Darussafaka
55
15
9
15
16
66
15
20
14
17
2ºQ
Buyukcekmece
Karsiyaka
31
17
14
26
15
11
sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Adelaide 36ers
Sydney Kings
108
25
35
23
25
93
28
25
16
24
T
E
Cairns Taipans
Illawarra Hawks
87
32
19
15
21
66
25
17
10
14
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
3:00
New Zealand Breakers
Brisbane
5:00
Melbourne United
Perth Wildcats
20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
Mons-Hainaut
20:30
Leuven Bears
Brussels Basketball
20:30
Oostende
Antwerp Giants
20:30
Spirou Charleroi
Okapi Aalstar

Brasil – NBB

T
E
Botafogo
Liga Sorocabana
70
20
17
12
21
64
14
17
20
13
T
E
Audentese
Korvpalliklubi Parnu
67
17
23
13
14
110
28
29
29
24

Holanda – DBL

T
E
BC Apollo Amsterdam
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch
67
17
15
18
17
79
27
11
18
23
19:30
Den Helder Suns
BAL Weert
20:00
Aris Leeuwarden
Donar Groningen
20:00
ZZ Leiden
Rotterdam Challengers
3ºQ
Maccabi Rishon LeZion
Ironi Nahariya
45
29
16
0
38
17
19
2
20:00
Maccabi Ashdod
Hapoel Holon
sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
66
25
17
15
9
56
13
14
16
13
T
E
Kyoto Hannaryz
Chiba Jets
60
14
16
10
20
82
23
18
20
21
T
E
Toyota Alvark
Levanga Hokkaido
89
18
16
20
35
69
10
17
18
24
T
E
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
54
16
11
11
16
79
16
26
16
21
T
E
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Shimane Susanoo Magic
72
22
15
15
20
62
15
20
15
12
T
E
Nishinomiya Storks
Link Tochigi Brex
79
19
22
21
17
91
25
22
25
19
T
E
Toyama Grouses
Toshiba Brave Thunders
91
27
21
22
21
82
18
20
25
19
T
E
Ryukyu Golden Kings
Mitsubishi Diamond Dolphins
67
14
19
19
15
64
16
14
14
20
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
5:05
Kyoto Hannaryz
Chiba Jets
5:05
Toyama Grouses
Toshiba Brave Thunders
6:05
Aisin Seahorses
Yokohama B-Corsairs
6:05
Hitachi Sun Rockers
Shimane Susanoo Magic
6:05
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Osaka Evessa
7:05
Nishinomiya Storks
Link Tochigi Brex

Letonia – LBL

T
E
Liepajas/Triobet
Latvijas Universitate
77
22
23
13
19
65
20
14
16
15
T
E
VEF Riga
Ventspils
58
18
16
12
12
75
19
20
24
12
3ºQ
Valmiera
BK Ogre
68
24
28
16
59
23
18
18
T
E
Prienai
Nevezis
92
31
17
22
22
78
20
24
18
16
T
E
BC Neptunas
Lietuvos Rytas
81
19
17
21
24
76
20
25
9
22
T
E
Froeya
Baerum Basket
90
27
20
22
21
94
23
35
15
21
T
E
Nidaros Jets
Ammerud
78
14
19
20
25
63
17
20
14
12
I
n
AZS Koszalin
Miasto Szkla Krosno
39
13
26
46
19
27
2ºQ
Czarni Slupsk
Stelmet Zielona Gora
41
15
26
36
14
22
I
n
Dabrowa Gornicza
Rosa Radom
37
19
18
53
28
25
I
n
Starogard Gdanski
Turow Zgorzelec
36
22
14
43
20
23
I
n
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
Kosice
37
16
21
54
29
25
2ºQ
BK Svit
Karlovka
46
25
21
30
22
8
I
n
Inter Bratislava
Komarno
34
16
18
38
22
16
I
n
Levicki Patrioti
MBK Zilina
56
23
33
30
12
18
2ºQ
Prievidza
Handlova
52
21
31
30
15
15
19:00
Helios Domzale
KK Primorska
19:00
Krka
Hopsi Polzela
19:00
Rogaska
KK Sencur
19:00
Zlatorog Lasko
Ilirija
sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Anyang
Dongbu Promy
70
13
21
16
20
77
22
19
18
18
T
E
Seoul Thunders
Seoul Knights
86
24
18
22
22
88
22
19
28
19
T
E
Goyang
KCC Egis
77
19
18
30
10
84
21
16
25
22
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
7:00
Incheon
Dongbu Promy
7:00
Sonic Boom
LG Sakers
9:00
Anyang
Seoul Knights
sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Samsung Blue Minx
KB Stars
73
24
15
15
19
83
28
19
25
11
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
9:00
Hansae Woori
S-Birds

NCAA – Homens

sábado, 18 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Oregon Ducks
Alabama State Hornets
114
59
55
56
26
30
Texas-San Antonio Roadrunners
Bradley Braves
64
26
38
62
30
32
Pennsylvania Quakers
Penn St. Brandywine Nittany Lions
76
56
20
26
17
9
Boston College Eagles
Texas Tech Red Raiders
31
31
33
33
I
n
Georgetown Hoyas
Maryland-Eastern Shore Hawks
40
40
19
19
I
n
Liberty Flames
Houston Cougars
25
25
27
27
Northern Iowa Panthers
Chicago State Cougars
43
43
19
19
19:00
Central Michigan Chippewas
Eureka Red Devils
19:00
Manhattan Jaspers
Harvard Crimson
19:00
Stetson Hatters
SIU-Edwardsville Cougars
19:00
VMI Keydets
Presbyterian Blue Hose
19:00
Wofford Terriers
Bob Jones Bruins
20:00
Butler Bulldogs
Furman Paladins
20:00
Central Florida Golden Knights
William & Mary Tribe
20:00
Detroit Titans
Seattle Redhawks
20:00
Eastern Michigan Eagles
Howard Bison
20:00
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
Kean Cougars
20:00
George Washington Colonials
Hampton Pirates
20:00
High Point Panthers
Citadel Bulldogs
20:00
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
Charleston Southern Buccaneers
20:00
Wagner Seahawks
American Eagles
20:00
Weber State Wildcats
James Madison Dukes
20:30
Northwestern Wildcats
La Salle Explorers
20:30
Wake Forest Demon Deacons
Quinnipiac Bobcats
21:00
Gardner-Webb Bulldogs
Warren Wilson Owls
21:00
Longwood Lancers
St. Francis Red Flash
22:00
Bryant Bulldogs
Navy Midshipmen
22:00
Concordia St. Paul Golden Bears
Elon Phoenix
22:00
Evansville Purple Aces
Binghamton Bearcats
22:00
Illinois-Chicago Flames
IPFW Mastodons
22:00
Mississippi State Bulldogs
Florida A and M Rattlers
22:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
North Florida Ospreyes
22:00
Seton Hall Pirates
N.J.I.T. Highlanders
22:00
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
Jackson State Tigers
22:00
Tennessee State Tigers
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
22:00
Winthrop Eagles
Central Pennsylvania College Knights
22:30
Belmont Bruins
Houston Baptist Huskies
22:30
Washington State Cougars
Idaho State Bengals
23:00
Cal State Fullerton Titans
Bethesda University Flames
23:00
Coastal Carolina Chanticleers
Vermont Catamounts
23:00
Maine Black Bears
South Alabama Jaguars
23:00
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks
Howard Payne Yellow Jackets
23:00
Texas Longhorns
Lipscomb Bison
23:00
Utah Valley State Wolverines
California Davis Aggies
23:30
Texas State-San Marcos Bobcats
Texas-Pan American Broncs
domingo, 19 de novembro de 2017
0:00
Bowling Green Falcons
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
0:00
Drexel Dragons
Mercer Bears
0:00
George Mason Patriots
Northridge Matadors
0:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
North Carolina A&T Aggies
0:00
LIU-Brooklyn Blackbirds
Hartford Hawks
0:30
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers
Florida International Golden Panthers
1:00
Akron Zips
Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks
1:00
California Riverside Highlanders
Portland State Vikings
1:00
Canisius Golden Griffins
Youngstown State Penguins
1:00
Charlotte 49ers
Charleston Cougars
1:00
Marist Red Foxes
Army Black Knights
1:00
NC-Wilmington Seahawks
Campbell Fighting Camels
1:00
Purdue Boilermakers
Fairfield Stags
1:00
St. Joseph's Hawks
Princeton Tigers
1:00
Syracuse Orange
Texas Southern Tigers
1:00
Tennessee Tech Golden Eagles
Kennesaw State Owls
1:00
Toledo Rockets
Oakland Golden Grizzlies
1:00
Wright State Raiders
Murray State Racers
1:30
Sacred Heart Pioneers
St. Peter's Peacocks
1:30
West Virginia Mountaineers
Morgan State Bears
2:00
Iona Gaels
Northern Kentucky Norse
2:00
Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
Montana State Bobcats
2:00
South Dakota Coyotes
Grambling Tigers
2:00
Southern Illinois Salukis
Illinois-Springfield Prairie Stars
2:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden Lions
2:00
Western Illinois Leathernecks
Calvary University Warriors
2:30
Drake Bulldogs
Colorado Buffaloes
2:30
Maryland Terrapins
Bucknell Bison
3:00
Grand Canyon Antelopes
Arkansas-Little Rock Trojans
3:30
Brigham Young Cougars
Texas-Arlington Mavericks
4:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Utah State Aggies
4:00
Idaho Vandals
Sam Houston State Bearkats
4:00
Pacific Tigers
Nevada Wolf Pack
4:00
San Diego Torreros
Norfolk State Spartans
4:00
Santa Clara Broncos
Cal Poly Mustangs
5:00
Oregon State Beavers
Long Beach State 49ers