Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 16 de maio de 2017


 

03:11 (GMT+2)

25 de maio de 2017

T
E
Arsenal
2 - 0
Sunderland
T
E
Manchester City
3 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
T
E
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
T
E
Lierse
1 - 3
St.Truiden
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Standard Liege
T
E
Ross County
3 - 2
Hamilton Academical
T
E
Motherwell
3 - 1
Kilmarnock
T
E
Dundee United
2 - 2
Falkirk
T
E
Turkey U17
1 - 2
England U17
F
D
Spain U17
420 - 0
Germany U17
T
E
Hungary U17
0 - 1
France U17
T
E
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 1
SoenderjyskE
T
E
Brann
5 - 0
Sandefjord
T
E
FK Haugesund
0 - 2
Odds Ballklubb
T
E
Lillestroem
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
T
E
Molde
1 - 2
Sogndal
T
E
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Viking
1 - 2
Aalesund
T
E
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Tromsoe
T
E
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Stabaek
T
E
Levanger
1 - 1
Ranheim
T
E
Aasane
1 - 0
Floroe
T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Ull/Kisa
T
E
Elverum
2 - 1
Stroemmen
T
E
Fredrikstad
1 - 1
Jerv
T
E
Kongsvinger
2 - 3
Arendal Fotball
T
E
Start
2 - 1
Sandnes
T
E
Tromsdalen
2 - 1
Mjoendalen
T
E
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
T
E
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Syrianska
T
E
Lugano
3 - 2
St. Gallen
T
E
Konyaspor
2 - 0
Kasimpasa
T
T
Thor Akureyri
350 - 0
Aegir
T
E
Leiknir Reykjavik
2 - 1
Throttur Reykjavik
T
E
Selfoss
3 - 2
Kari
T
E
Berserkir
1 - 4
Grotta
T
E
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
T
E
Gornik Leczna
3 - 0
Cracovia
T
E
Ruch Chorzow
0 - 3
Piast Gliwice
T
E
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
T
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
5 - 2
Znicz Pruszkow
T
E
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
T
E
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
T
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
T
E
Krsko Posavje
2 - 0
Radomlje
T
E
Koper
1 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 1
Vereya
T
E
Levski Sofia
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
T
E
Krumkachy Minsk
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
T
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Suduva
C
a
n
c
FK Silas
v
Suduva
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Traku FK
T
E
Defensa y Justicia
2 - 0
Quilmes
T
E
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 0
Temperley
T
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 1
Tigre
T
E
Atletico Parana
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
T
E
Boca Unidos
1 - 0
Los Andes
T
E
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
T
E
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
T
E
Brown de Adrogue
2 - 2
San Martin de Tucuman
T
E
Barracas Central
2 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
T
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
T
E
Coritiba
4 - 1
Atletico GO
T
E
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
T
E
Portmore United
1 - 0
Racing FC
T
E
Global FC
2 - 2
Home United FC
T
E
Al-Wahda
4 - 1
Al-Wehdat
T
E
USM Alger
2 - 1
MC Oran