Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 17 de maio de 2017


 

05:41 (GMT+2)

20 de setembro de 2017

T
E
Haecken
2 - 1
Halmstads BK
T
E
Hammarby
1 - 1
Malmoe FF
T
E
Oerebro
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
T
E
Oestersunds FK
0 - 0
Sirius
T
E
Dalkurd FF
3 - 1
IFK Vaernamo
T
E
Degerfors
1 - 2
Aatvidaberg
T
E
Oergryte FF
2 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
T
E
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
IK Frej Taeby
T
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
7 - 1
GAIS
T
E
GrIFK Grankulla
0 - 0
TPS
T
E
IF Gnistan
0 - 2
Haka
T
E
OPS
1 - 0
AC Oulu
T
E
AEK Athens
0 - 1
Panionios
T
D
Panathinaikos
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
T
E
UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur
1 - 4
KR Reykjavik
T
E
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4 - 1
KH
T
T
KA Akureyri
1 - 3
IR Reykjavik
T
E
Arborg
0 - 1
Vidir
T
E
Fylkir
1 - 0
Breidablik
T
E
Grindavik
7 - 1
Volsungur
T
E
Haukar
2 - 4
Vikingur Reykjavik
T
E
IA Akranes
4 - 3
Fram Reykjavik
T
E
Throttur Vogar
0 - 1
Stjarnan
T
E
Budafok
2 - 4
Ferencvaros
T
E
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 5
Vasas Budapest
T
E
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 3
Astra Giurgiu
T
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
T
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
T
E
Independiente Medellin
1 - 2
Emelec
T
E
Atletico MG
4 - 1
Godoy Cruz
T
E
Libertad
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Londrina EC
T
E
Ceara
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
T
E
Parana Clube
2 - 0
Goias
T
E
Envigado
1 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas
T
E
Once Caldas
2 - 2
Leones
T
E
Bucaramanga
1 - 2
Alianza Petrolera
T
E
Union Magdalena
4 - 1
Real Santander
T
E
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
T
E
Universitario Popayan
1 - 0
Valledupar
T
E
Chico FC
2 - 3
Llaneros FC
T
E
Fortaleza FC
0 - 1
Patriotas
T
E
La Equidad
4 - 2
Cucuta
T
E
Deportes Quindio
2 - 1
Atletico Huila
T
E
Tolima
3 - 2
Deportivo Pereira
T
E
Cibao
2 - 2
Grenades FC
T
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 0
Jacksonville Armada U23
T
E
Atlanta Silverbacks
1 - 2
Charleston Battery
T
E
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 2
CSD Municipal
T
E
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 2
Ceres-La Salle FC
T
E
Altyn Asyr
4 - 1
FC Alay Osh
T
E
Dordoi FC
1 - 4
FC Istiklol
T
E
Maziya
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
T
E
Mohun Bagan
3 - 1
Bengaluru FC
T
E
Erchim FC
0 - 5
April 25 SC
C
a
n
c
Rovers FC
v
Kaohsiung County Taipower
T
E
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
T
E
FC Gifu
1 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
T
E
Kyoto Sanga FC
1 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
T
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Machida Zelvia
T
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
T
E
Thespakusatsu Gunma
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Oita Trinita
T
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
JEF United Chiba
T
E
Yokohama FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
T
E
Pocheon Citizens FC
0 - 1
Mokpo City
T
E
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Jeonnam Dragons
T
E
Gangwon FC
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
T
E
Gwangju FC
3 - 0
Asan Mugunghwa
T
E
Gyeongnam FC
1 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
T
E
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
T
T
FC Seoul
670 - 0
Busan I'Park
T
E
Buriram United
3 - 0
Suphanburi FC
T
E
Chiangrai United
4 - 1
Pattaya United
T
E
Muang Thong United
2 - 3
Port FC
T
E
Bangkok Glass
3 - 0
Chonburi
T
E
Sisaket FC
4 - 2
Siam Navy FC
T
E
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 3
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
T
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
T
E
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
0 - 1
Thai Honda
T
E
Aktobe
1 - 0
Atyrau