Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 19 de maio de 2017


 

03:11 (GMT+2)

25 de maio de 2017

T
E
Granada
1 - 2
Espanyol
T
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Gimnastic
T
E
Getafe
2 - 0
Elche
T
E
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt II
T
E
1860 Muenchen II
0 - 3
Unterhaching
T
E
Hamburger SV II
1 - 1
Oldenburg
T
E
AC Ajaccio
3 - 2
Tours
T
E
Auxerre
1 - 0
Red Star
T
E
Brest
6 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
T
E
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Valenciennes
T
E
Laval
1 - 2
Nimes
T
E
Le Havre
4 - 1
Orleans
T
E
Lens
3 - 1
Niort
T
E
Reims
1 - 2
Amiens
T
E
Sochaux
2 - 3
Troyes
T
E
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
AS Beziers
3 - 2
ASM Belfort
T
E
Chambly
4 - 0
Quevilly
T
E
Chateauroux
1 - 1
Les Herbiers
T
E
Concarneau
0 - 3
Pau
T
E
Dunkerque
3 - 3
Boulogne
T
E
Epinal
2 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
T
E
Marseille Consolat
3 - 2
CA Bastia
T
E
Paris FC
2 - 0
Creteil
T
E
Sedan
1 - 4
Avranches
T
E
St.Truiden
7 - 0
KV Mechelen
T
E
Standard Liege
2 - 0
Lierse
T
E
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 3
Waasland-Beveren
T
E
Falkirk
1 - 2
Dundee United
F
D
Spain U17
412 - 2
England U17
T
E
Mjoendalen
2 - 2
Sandnes
T
E
PS Kemi
0 - 1
HJK
T
E
FC Lahti
1 - 2
KuPS
T
E
HIFK
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
Ilves
0 - 2
FC Inter
T
E
JJK
1 - 4
VPS
T
E
SJK
3 - 0
RoPS
T
E
EIF
0 - 1
Honka
T
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
T
E
FC Liefering
2 - 3
Wattens
T
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
SV Horn
T
E
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 2
BW Linz
T
E
LASK Linz
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
T
E
Galatasaray
2 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
T
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Bohemian FC
T
E
Cork City
5 - 0
Drogheda United
T
E
Galway United FC
2 - 1
Finn Harps
T
E
Limerick
0 - 3
Dundalk
T
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
T
E
Derry City
3 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
T
E
UCD
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
T
E
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Longford Town
T
E
Wexford FC
1 - 0
Shelbourne
T
E
FK Senica
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
T
E
Podbrezova
0 - 1
Ruzomberok
T
E
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
T
E
Trencin
3 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
T
E
Zlate Moravce
1 - 4
Zilina
C
a
n
c
Zemplin Michalovce
v
Spartak Myjava
T
E
Lada Togliati
1 - 3
NoSta
T
E
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
KamAZ
T
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Kirov
T
E
Olimpiec Nizhny
1 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
T
E
Slask Wroclaw
4 - 1
Arka Gdynia
T
E
Cracovia
2 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
T
E
Pandurii
1 - 0
Tirgu Mures
T
E
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
T
E
Beroe
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
C
a
n
c
Trans Narva
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
T
E
Trans Narva
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
T
E
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
FCI Tallinn
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
T
E
Hapoel Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Afula
T
E
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
2 - 0
Maccabi Herzliya
T
E
Ironi Nesher
2 - 0
Maccabi Shaaraim
T
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 3
Estudiantes
T
E
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
T
E
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
T
E
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
D
Deportivo Madryn
230 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
T
E
Deportivo Cali
2 - 1
Orsomarso
T
E
Zulia
2 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
T
E
Central FC
0 - 1
Cibao
T
E
Toluca
1 - 1
CD Guadalajara
T
E
Tigres
2 - 0
Tijuana

EUA – USL

T
E
Toronto FC II
1 - 3
Tampa Bay Rowdies
quinta-feira, 18 de maio de 2017
T
E
Guastatoya
3 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
T
E
Kashima Antlers
0 - 3
Kawasaki Frontale
T
E
Warriors FC
1 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
T
E
Beijing Guoan
2 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
T
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
T
E
Barito Putera
2 - 0
Gresik United
T
E
Madura United
4 - 1
PS TNI
T
E
Ismaily SC
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
T
E
El Nasr Tadeen
0 - 3
El Entag El Harby