Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 21 de maio de 2017


 

00:51 (GMT+2)

21 de agosto de 2017

T
E
Virtus Francavilla
0 - 0
Livorno
T
E
Lucchese
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
T
E
Casertana
1 - 1
Alessandria
T
E
Sambenedettese
1 - 1
Lecce
T
E
Cosenza
2 - 1
Matera
T
E
Piacenza
0 - 0
Parma Calcio 1913
T
E
Lupa Roma
0 - 1
Carrarese
T
E
Tuttocuoio
2 - 2
Prato
T
E
Forli
1 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
T
E
Lumezzane
1 - 1
Teramo
T
E
Melfi
0 - 0
Akragas
T
E
Catanzaro
3 - 2
Vibonese
T
E
Benin
2 - 2
Burkina Faso
T
E
Zambia U20
2 - 1
Portugal U20
T
E
Iran U20
1 - 0
Costa Rica U20
T
E
South Africa U20
1 - 2
Japan U20
T
E
Italy U20
0 - 1
Uruguay U20
T
E
Holbaek
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
T
E
Aalesund
2 - 0
Sandefjord
T
E
Kristiansund BK
3 - 2
FK Haugesund
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Vaalerenga
T
E
Tromsoe
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
T
E
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Molde
T
E
Stroemmen
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
T
E
Arendal Fotball
0 - 3
Elverum
T
E
Floroe
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
T
E
Jerv
1 - 1
Aasane
T
E
Levanger
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
T
E
Ranheim
1 - 0
Start
T
E
Ull/Kisa
1 - 0
Tromsdalen
T
E
AFC Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Haecken
T
E
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
T
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
T
E
Falkenbergs FF
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
T
E
IK Frej Taeby
0 - 0
Degerfors
T
E
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
Norrby
T
E
Syrianska
2 - 0
Oergryte FF
T
E
KPV
1 - 0
GrIFK Grankulla
T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Panionios
T
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Panathinaikos
T
D
Panthrakikos Komotini
0 - 3
OFI Crete
T
E
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Agrotikos Asteras
T
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
Trikala
T
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Lamia
T
E
Kallithea
4 - 1
AEL Kalloni FC
T
E
AE Sparti
1 - 2
Acharnaikos FC
T
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
T
E
Chania
0 - 0
Panelefsiniakos
T
E
Panegialios
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
T
E
Vikingur Olafsvik
0 - 3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
T
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
T
E
Stjarnan
2 - 1
KA Akureyri
T
E
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
T
E
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 3
Isloch
T
E
FK Gorodeya
3 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
T
E
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FS Metta/LU
T
E
Ventspils
0 - 0
Riga FC
T
E
FK Liepaja
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
All Boys
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown
T
E
Los Andes
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
T
E
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Santamarina
T
E
Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
T
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
T
E
Instituto
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
T
E
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
T
E
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
T
E
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Telmo
F
D
Sarmiento de Resistencia
531 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
T
E
Atletico GO
0 - 3
Flamengo
T
E
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Palmeiras
T
E
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Bahia
T
E
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Fluminense
T
E
Atletico PR
0 - 2
Gremio
T
E
Vitoria
0 - 1
Corinthians
T
E
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
T
E
Internacional
1 - 1
ABC
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
The Strongest
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
Guabira
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
T
E
Bolivar
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
Real Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
Atletico Huila
2 - 3
Cortulua
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
Once Caldas
2 - 3
Deportivo Pasto
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
T
E
Millonarios
2 - 0
Patriotas
T
E
CD Jaguares
1 - 1
Bucaramanga
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 0
CSD Macara
T
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
Clan Juvenil
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Fuerza Amarilla SC
T
E
Delfin
1 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
T
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 2
Barcelona SC
T
E
El Nacional
0 - 2
Emelec
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 2
Libertad
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
Sol de America
0 - 0
Nacional
T
E
Olimpia
2 - 0
Cerro Porteno
T
E
Zamora FC
2 - 1
Monagas SC
T
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
T
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Atletico Socopo
T
E
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 5
Carabobo FC
T
E
Aragua FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Lara
T
E
Caracas
4 - 0
Trujillanos FC
T
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 0
Deportivo La Guaira
T
E
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC
1 - 0
Real Salt Lake
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
Philadelphia Union
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
T
E
Vancouver Whitecaps
2 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
T
E
Atlanta United
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
T
E
FC Dallas
0 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
T
E
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Columbus Crew
T
E
Minnesota United
1 - 2
LA Galaxy
T
E
Indy Eleven
0 - 2
Miami FC
T
E
Puerto Rico FC
1 - 2
North Carolina FC

EUA – USL

sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 4
Ottawa Fury
domingo, 21 de maio de 2017
T
E
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
T
E
Harrisburg City Islanders
2 - 2
Charleston Battery
T
E
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
T
E
OKC Energy FC
1 - 0
Orange County SC
T
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
1 - 1
LA Galaxy II
T
E
San Antonio FC
1 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
T
E
Real Monarchs SLC
5 - 2
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
T
E
Reno 1868 FC
6 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
T
E
Sacramento Republic FC
3 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
T
E
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 1
Richmond Kickers
T
E
Washington Spirit
0 - 1
FC Kansas City
T
E
North Carolina Courage
1 - 3
Chicago Red Stars
sábado, 20 de maio de 2017
T
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
T
E
Fagiano Okayama FC
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
T
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 5
Avispa Fukuoka
T
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
T
E
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 2
Kyoto Sanga FC
T
E
Ehime FC
1 - 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Machida Zelvia
2 - 2
Oita Trinita
T
E
JEF United Chiba
1 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
T
E
FC Gifu
4 - 4
V-Varen Nagasaki
T
E
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 4
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Young Lions
1 - 2
Home United FC
T
E
Changchun Yatai
1 - 1
Tianjin Teda
T
E
Henan Jianye
0 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
T
E
Jeonbuk FC
1 - 1
Incheon United
T
E
Gwangju FC
1 - 2
Pohang Steelers
T
E
Busan I'Park
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
T
E
FC Anyang
2 - 1
Ansan Greeners
T
E
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
Daejeon Citizen
T
E
Bangkok United
4 - 0
Suphanburi FC
T
E
Police Tero FC
2 - 2
Buriram United
T
E
Chonburi
3 - 2
Sukhothai FC
T
E
Port FC
5 - 3
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
T
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 2
Samtredia
T
E
Dinamo Batumi
0 - 0
Chikhura
T
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
T
E
Persela Lamongan
4 - 0
Arema
T
E
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
A
d
Sofapaka
v
Western Stima
T
E
Nakumatt
2 - 1
Chemelil Sugar
T
E
SoNy Sugar
2 - 0
Western Stima
T
E
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Posta Rangers
T
E
Gor Mahia
1 - 1
Thika United
T
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates