Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de agosto de 2017


 

21:14 (GMT+1)

18 de dezembro de 2017

T
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
3 - 2
Chaves
T
E
Bury
0 - 1
Sunderland
C
a
n
c
Numancia
v
Leganes
T
E
Pistoiese
0 - 3
Fiorentina
T
E
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Espanyol
C
a
n
c
Recreativo Huelva
v
Real Betis
T
E
Sevilla
2 - 1
Roma

Norway – Copa

T
E
Stabaek
3 - 0
Aalesund
T
E
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Elverum
T
E
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 1
AIK
T
E
Helsingborg
0 - 0
Aatvidaberg
T
E
Trelleborgs FF
2 - 1
Degerfors
T
E
FC Lahti
1 - 0
FC Inter
T
E
KuPS
1 - 0
JJK
T
E
RoPS
3 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
SJK
0 - 6
HJK
T
E
Basel
3 - 2
Grasshopper
T
E
FC Zuerich
2 - 0
Sion
T
E
Aarau
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
T
E
FC Vaduz
2 - 2
Winterthur
T
E
FK Akhmat
2 - 3
FC Krasnodar
T
E
Spartak Moscow II
3 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
T
T
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
T
T
Arka Gdynia
4 - 2
Slask Wroclaw
T
E
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 5
FK Crvena Zvezda
T
E
Javor
1 - 1
FK Spartak Subotica
T
E
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 1
Sepsi OSK
T
E
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
Dinamo Bucuresti
T
E
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
T
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 1
Lietava Jonava
T
E
Gremio
2 - 1
Godoy Cruz
T
E
Atletico MG
0 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
D
Palmeiras
451 - 0
Barcelona SC
T
E
Flamengo
5 - 0
Palestino
T
E
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Fluminense
T
E
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Real Potosi

Chile – Copa

T
E
Universidad Catolica
3 - 1
Rangers
T
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
La Equidad
T
E
Millonarios
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
D
CD Plaza Amador
541 - 0
Portmore United
T
E
Honduras Progreso
0 - 1
Chorrillo FC
T
E
Leones Negros
0 - 2
Toluca
T
E
FC Juarez
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
T
E
Pachuca
0 - 0
Queretaro FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Toronto FC II
2 - 2
Charlotte Independence
T
T
Sporting Kansas City
541 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
quarta-feira, 9 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
0 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
quinta-feira, 10 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
Limon
T
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 2
Grecia
quarta-feira, 9 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Guastatoya
4 - 2
Deportivo Marquense
quinta-feira, 10 de agosto de 2017
T
E
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
T
E
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 5
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Hebei CFFC
2 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
T
E
Liaoning Hongyun
0 - 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
T
E
Tianjin Quanjian
2 - 2
Beijing Guoan
T
E
Dila Gori
0 - 2
Saburtalo
T
E
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
T
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Saipa
T
E
Naft Tehran
0 - 3
Persepolis
T
E
Al Fateh FC
1 - 4
Al-Taawon
T
E
Al Hilal
2 - 1
Al Feiha
T
E
Israel U19
2 - 1
Belarus U19
T
E
Romania U19
0 - 1
Cyprus U19