Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 11 de agosto de 2017


 

11:46 (GMT+2)

20 de agosto de 2017

T
E
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Vitoria de Setubal
T
E
Arsenal
4 - 3
Leicester City
T
E
Torino
7 - 1
Trapani
T
E
VfB Eichstаеtt
2 - 3
Bayern Munich II
T
E
FC Unterfoehring
2 - 2
SpVgg Bayreuth
T
E
Ingolstadt II
1 - 2
TSV Buchbach
T
E
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Wolfsburg II
T
E
TSV Steinbach
5 - 1
TSV Schott Mainz
T
E
Koblenz
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
T
E
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
T
Karlsruher SC
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
T
E
RW Essen
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
Nice
1 - 2
Troyes
T
E
Rennes
1 - 2
Lyon
T
E
Brest
0 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
T
E
Niort
2 - 0
Auxerre
T
E
Orleans
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Paris FC
0 - 3
Le Havre
T
E
Quevilly
1 - 4
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Le Havre
T
E
Tours
0 - 1
Reims
T
E
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
T
E
AS Beziers
1 - 0
Concarneau
T
E
Avranches
1 - 1
Dunkerque
T
E
Chambly
0 - 2
Les Herbiers
T
E
Cholet
1 - 2
Red Star
T
E
Grenoble
1 - 1
Rodez
T
E
Laval
1 - 1
Entente SSG
T
E
Lyon la Duchere
2 - 1
Pau
T
E
Marseille Consolat
2 - 1
Creteil
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Boulogne
T
E
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
FC Utrecht
T
E
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 2
Club Brugge
T
E
Cercle Brugge
2 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
T
E
Partick Thistle
0 - 1
Celtic
T
E
Osasuna
2 - 0
Eibar
T
E
Cadiz
0 - 1
Las Palmas
T
E
Getafe
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
T
E
Valencia
1 - 2
Atalanta
T
E
Malaga
1 - 0
Villarreal
T
E
Silkeborg
4 - 1
FC Helsingoer
T
E
Hvidovre
3 - 0
Naestved
T
E
Odder IGF
1 - 2
Ringkoebing
T
E
Sandefjord
2 - 1
Sogndal
T
E
Malmoe FF
6 - 0
Kalmar FF
T
E
OPS
0 - 3
KPV
T
E
TPS
1 - 0
Honka
T
E
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
T
E
BW Linz
1 - 1
Ried
T
E
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
T
E
Hartberg
2 - 2
FC Liefering
T
E
Wattens
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 0
Bursaspor
T
E
Ankaragucu
0 - 0
Erzurum BB
T
E
Cabinteely
3 - 1
UCD
T
E
Waterford FC
0 - 3
Shelbourne
T
E
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Glenville
T
E
Wexford FC
1 - 2
Crumlin United
T
T
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Bohemian FC
T
E
Bala Town
3 - 0
Newtown
T
E
Bangor City
5 - 2
TNS
T
E
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 4
Connah's Quay
T
E
Ballymena United
1 - 4
Crusaders
T
E
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
T
E
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
T
E
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
T
E
Nitra
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
T
E
Veles Moscow
2 - 0
Torpedo Vladimir
T
E
Znamya
0 - 2
Luki-Energiya
T
E
Dinamo St Petersburg II
1 - 1
Pskov 747
T
E
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 2
Chertanovo Moscow
T
E
Spartak Kostroma
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
T
E
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 1
Murom
T
E
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
Kolomna
C
a
n
c
FC Ryazan
v
Yunost Moscow
T
E
Zenit Penza
0 - 5
Kaluga
T
E
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Sokol Saratov
T
E
FC Ryazan
4 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
T
E
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Strogino
T
E
Ararat Moscow
3 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
T
E
Saturn Ramenskoye
2 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
T
E
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 2
Metalurg Lypetsk
C
a
n
c
Neftekhimik
v
Dinamo Kirov
C
a
n
c
Zenit Izhevsk
v
Akademiya Togliati
T
E
NoSta
1 - 1
KamAZ
T
E
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 1
Mordovya
T
E
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
T
E
Volga Ulyanovsk
6 - 2
FC Orenburg II
T
E
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
T
E
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Ural II
T
E
Dynamo Kyiv
3 - 0
Zirka
T
E
Legia Warszawa
3 - 1
Piast Gliwice
T
E
Stomil Olsztyn
3 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
T
E
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Puszcza Niepolomice
T
E
Lodzki KS
1 - 0
MKS Kluczbork
T
E
Warta Poznan
2 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
T
E
Radomiak Radom
4 - 1
Rozwoj Katowice
T
E
Rijeka
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
T
E
Hajduk Split
1 - 0
Slaven
T
E
NK Celje
1 - 1
ND Triglav
T
E
Maribor
0 - 0
Domzale
T
E
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
T
E
Cherno More Varna
1 - 1
Slavia Sofia
T
E
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
T
E
Isloch
0 - 4
FK Gorodeya
T
E
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
T
E
FCI Tallinn
2 - 1
Levadia Tallinn
T
E
Flora Tallinn
3 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi
T
E
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 1
Trans Narva
T
E
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Nacional
F
D
San Lorenzo
540 - 1
Emelec
T
E
Santos FC
1 - 0
Atletico PR
T
E
Club Petrolero
1 - 0
San Jose
T
E
Independiente Medellin
1 - 1
Santa Fe
T
E
America de Cali
0 - 1
Deportivo Cali
T
E
General Diaz
4 - 0
Independiente CG
T
E
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
T
E
CD Arabe Unido
3 - 0
Central FC
T
E
LD Alajuelense
0 - 1
CD Olimpia

EUA – USL

T
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Saint Louis FC
T
E
FC Kansas City
0 - 1
North Carolina Courage
T
E
Ehime FC
0 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
FC Gifu
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
T
E
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
E
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Kamatamare Sanuki
T
E
Tokyo Verdy
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
T
E
Oita Trinita
1 - 3
Machida Zelvia
T
E
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 2
Yokohama FC
T
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
0 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Global FC
1 - 2
Boeung Ket
T
E
Hougang United FC
4 - 1
Nagaworld FC
T
E
FK Neftchi
1 - 3
Qarabag FK
T
E
Mitra Kukar
3 - 2
Barito Putera
T
E
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 0
Semen Padang
T
E
FC Mashhad
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
T
E
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
T
E
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
E
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
T
E
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
T
E
Aktobe
0 - 3
FC Astana
T
E
Al Qadasiya
2 - 1
Al-Raed
T
E
Al Ittihad
1 - 3
Al Batin
T
E
Al-Ettifaq
2 - 1
Al Ahli
T
T
Bidvest Wits
432 - 2
Lamontville Golden Arrows