Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 16 de agosto de 2017


 

16:26 (GMT+2)

20 de outubro de 2017

T
E
Celtic
5 - 0
FC Astana
T
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maribor
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
1 - 2
Sevilla
T
E
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Rijeka
T
E
SSC Napoli
2 - 0
Nice
T
E
FC Utrecht
1 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
Norwich City
2 - 0
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
D
Portsmouth
243 - 3
Fulham Academy
T
E
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Barcelona
T
E
SV Roechling
1 - 3
Waldhof Mannheim
T
E
Dundee FC U20
2 - 4
Alloa Athletic
T
E
Motherwell U20
2 - 1
Queen's Park
T
E
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Rangers FC U20
T
E
East Stirlingshire
1 - 5
Ayr United
T
E
Andorra
0 - 1
Qatar
T
E
Belgrano
5 - 1
Colon
T
E
Estudiantes
2 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
T
E
Tigre
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
T
E
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Sandnes
T
E
Stroemmen
1 - 0
Ranheim
T
E
Aasane
2 - 3
Kongsvinger
T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
4 - 0
Fredrikstad
T
E
Floroe
5 - 0
Mjoendalen
T
E
Jerv
2 - 3
Arendal Fotball
T
E
Levanger
1 - 1
Elverum

Suecia – Copa

T
E
Akropolis IF
1 - 3
Hammarby
T
E
Lugano
0 - 1
St. Gallen
T
E
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
0 - 1
Vikingur Olafsvik
T
E
Vyskov
1 - 4
Vysocina Jihlava
T
E
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Sakhalin
T
E
Irtysh
0 - 1
Smena Komsomolsk
T
E
FK Utenis Utena
0 - 4
Trakai FK
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
5 - 0
Lietava Jonava
T
E
Decic Tuzi
3 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
T
E
Kom
1 - 1
Zeta
T
E
Rudar Pljevlja
4 - 1
Petrovac
T
E
Buducnost Podgorica
1 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
T
E
Sutjeska
2 - 1
FK Iskra
terça-feira, 15 de agosto de 2017
F
D
San Lorenzo
421 - 1
Club Cipolletti
quarta-feira, 16 de agosto de 2017
T
E
River Plate
3 - 0
Atlas
T
E
Londrina EC
4 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
T
E
Nautico
2 - 0
Figueirense
T
E
Envigado
2 - 1
La Equidad
T
E
Tigres FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
4 - 2
Deportivo Pasto
T
E
Cortulua
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
T
E
Atletico Socopo
0 - 1
Carabobo FC
T
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
0 - 0
Aragua FC
T
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Deportivo Lara
T
E
Zulia
2 - 1
Deportivo Zulia
T
E
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
T
E
Chorrillo FC
0 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
T
E
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
CA Zacatepec
T
E
Queretaro FC
0 - 1
Pachuca
T
E
North Carolina FC
0 - 1
Miami FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Orange County SC
0 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
T
T
FC Cincinnati
2 - 3
New York Red Bulls
T
E
Myanmar U23
3 - 1
Laos U23
T
E
Singapore U23
1 - 2
Malaysia U23
T
E
JEF United Chiba
0 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Yokohama FC
T
E
Machida Zelvia
3 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
3 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
T
E
Mito Hollyhock
2 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
T
E
Oita Trinita
0 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
Renofa Yamaguchi
3 - 2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
T
E
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
FC Gifu
T
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 4
Tokushima Vortis
T
E
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
T
E
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Ehime FC
T
E
Home United FC
3 - 1
Brunei DPMM

China – Copa

T
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
T
E
Persepolis
1 - 1
Siah Jamegan
T
E
Ben Guerdane
0 - 0
Zarzis
T
E
CS Sfaxien
0 - 0
US Monastir
T
E
Club Africain
2 - 1
AS Gabes