Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de outubro de 2017


 

21:19 (GMT+1)

18 de dezembro de 2017

T
E
ARC Oleiros
2 - 4
Sporting CP
T
E
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
T
E
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
T
E
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
T
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
T
E
Ghana U17
4 - 0
India U17
T
E
USA U17
1 - 3
Colombia U17
T
E
Mali U17
3 - 1
New Zealand U17
T
E
Turkey U17
1 - 3
Paraguay U17
T
E
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
FK Haugesund
T
E
FC Lahti
0 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
HIFK
4 - 0
PS Kemi
T
E
JJK
0 - 0
Ilves
T
E
KuPS
1 - 1
RoPS
T
E
VPS
2 - 2
FC Inter
T
E
SJK
0 - 2
HJK
T
E
Newtown
1 - 3
Bala Town
T
E
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
T
E
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
T
E
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
T
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Trakai FK
T
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
T
E
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Atletico GO
T
E
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Chapecoense AF
T
E
Corinthians
3 - 1
Coritiba
T
E
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
T
E
Avai FC
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
T
E
Gremio
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
T
E
Flamengo
1 - 1
Fluminense
T
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Santos FC
T
E
Vitoria
1 - 2
Sport Recife
T
E
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Patriotas
T
E
Toluca
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
T
E
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
T
E
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Indy Eleven

EUA – USL

T
E
San Antonio FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II
T
E
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
quarta-feira, 11 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Grecia
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
T
E
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
quinta-feira, 12 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
T
E
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
T
E
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
quarta-feira, 11 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Pasaquina
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
quinta-feira, 12 de outubro de 2017
T
E
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
T
E
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Aguila
T
E
CD Dragon
0 - 2
Alianza FC
T
E
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Audaz
quarta-feira, 11 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
quinta-feira, 12 de outubro de 2017
T
E
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Siquinala
T
E
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
CSD Municipal
T
E
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
T
E
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 1
Guastatoya
T
E
Paykan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
T
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis
T
E
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
T
E
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
T
E
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
T
E
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
T
E
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
T
E
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary