Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de outubro de 2017


 

06:22 (GMT+2)

23 de julho de 2018

T
E
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
T
E
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
T
E
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
T
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
T
E
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
T
E
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
T
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
T
E
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
E
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
T
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
T
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
T
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
T
E
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
T
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
T
E
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
T
E
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
T
E
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
T
E
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
T
E
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
T
E
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
T
E
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
T
E
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
T
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
T
E
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
T
E
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
T
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
T
E
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne

Franca – Copa

T
T
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
T
E
Cambuur
1 - 3
TOP Oss
T
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
T
E
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
T
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
T
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
T
E
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
T
E
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
T
E
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
T
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
T
E
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
T
E
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
T
E
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
T
E
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
T
E
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
T
E
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
T
E
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
T
E
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
T
E
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
T
E
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
T
E
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
T
E
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
T
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
T
E
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
T
E
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
T
E
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
T
E
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
T
E
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
T
E
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
T
E
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
T
E
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
T
E
Keshla
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
T
E
Sepahan
2 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
T
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
E
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
T
E
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
T
E
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
T
E
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
T
E
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
T
E
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
T
E
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
T
E
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
T
E
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
T
E
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
T
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
T
E
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
T
E
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
T
E
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
T
E
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
T
E
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish