Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de outubro de 2017


 

03:32 (GMT+1)

17 de dezembro de 2017

T
E
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
T
E
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
T
E
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
T
E
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
T
E
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
T
E
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
T
E
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
T
E
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
E
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
T
E
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
T
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
T
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
T
E
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
T
E
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
Burghausen
T
E
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
T
E
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
T
E
TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Koblenz
T
E
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
T
E
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
T
E
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
T
E
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
T
E
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
T
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
T
E
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
T
E
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
T
E
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
T
E
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
T
E
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
T
E
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
T
E
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
T
E
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
T
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
T
E
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
T
E
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
T
E
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
C
a
n
c
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
T
E
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne

Franca – Copa

T
T
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
T
E
Cambuur
1 - 3
FC Oss
T
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
T
E
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
T
E
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
T
E
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
T
E
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
T
E
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
T
E
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
T
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
T
E
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
T
E
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
T
E
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
T
E
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
T
E
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
T
E
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
T
E
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
T
E
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
T
E
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
T
E
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
T
E
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
T
E
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
T
E
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
T
E
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
T
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
T
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
T
E
Servette
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
T
E
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
T
E
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
T
E
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Cork City
T
E
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps
T
E
Dundalk
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
T
E
Galway United FC
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
T
E
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
T
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
T
E
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
T
E
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
T
E
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
T
E
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
T
E
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
T
E
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
T
E
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
T
E
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
T
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
T
E
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
T
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
T
E
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
T
E
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
T
E
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
T
E
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Maribor
T
E
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC FCSB
T
E
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
T
E
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
T
E
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
T
E
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
T
E
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
T
E
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
T
E
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
T
E
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
T
E
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
T
E
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
T
E
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
T
E
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui

EUA – USL

T
E
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
T
E
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
T
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 3
Yanbian
T
E
Keshla
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
T
E
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
T
E
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
T
E
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
T
E
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
T
E
Sepahan
2 - 0
Siah Jamegan
T
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
E
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
T
E
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
T
E
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
T
E
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
T
E
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
T
E
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
T
E
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
T
E
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
T
E
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
T
E
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
T
E
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
T
E
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
T
E
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
T
E
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
T
E
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
T
E
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish