Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 15 de outubro de 2017


 

06:22 (GMT+2)

23 de julho de 2018

T
E
Operario
2 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
T
T
AD Oliveirense
540 - 0
Torreense
T
E
Alta de Lisboa
0 - 2
Famalicao
T
T
Amarante FC
341 - 1
Sporting Ideal
T
E
Arouca
3 - 0
GD Coruchense
T
E
Canelas 2010
1 - 3
Moreirense
T
E
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Caldas
T
E
Farense
1 - 0
Estoril
T
E
Fatima
0 - 3
Chaves
T
T
Gafanha
340 - 0
Freamunde
T
T
Leixoes
3 - 2
Tondela
T
T
Moura Atletico Clube
670 - 0
Portimonense
T
E
Nacional
4 - 2
Merelinense
T
T
Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
T
E
Sanjoanense
0 - 4
Rio Ave
T
E
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 2
Oriental
T
E
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 0
Espinho
T
E
Vila Real
0 - 1
Aves
T
T
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Casa Pia
T
E
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Boavista
T
E
Vizela
3 - 1
Sintrense
T
E
Praiense
4 - 1
CD Alcains
T
E
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Belenenses
T
T
Academica
2 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
T
E
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Everton
T
E
Southampton
2 - 2
Newcastle United
T
E
Derby County
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest
T
E
Shaw Lane AFC
2 - 1
Barrow
T
E
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Udinese
T
E
Bologna
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
T
E
Cagliari
2 - 3
Genoa
T
E
Crotone
2 - 2
Torino
T
E
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Atalanta
T
E
Sassuolo
0 - 0
ChievoVerona
T
E
Inter
3 - 2
AC Milan
T
E
Avellino
2 - 3
Salernitana
T
E
Arezzo
0 - 1
Olbia
T
E
Arzachena
0 - 0
Alessandria
T
E
Cuneo
0 - 4
Livorno
T
E
Prato
2 - 3
Monza
T
E
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Carrarese
T
E
Pisa
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
T
E
Pistoiese
2 - 2
Lucchese
T
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Triestina
T
E
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza
T
E
Mestre
1 - 0
Reggiana
T
E
Ravenna
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Renate
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
T
E
Sudtirol
5 - 0
Santarcangelo
T
E
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
T
E
Gubbio
3 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
T
E
Eibar
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
T
E
Girona
1 - 2
Villarreal
T
E
Malaga
0 - 2
Leganes
T
E
Real Betis
3 - 6
Valencia
T
E
Reus
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
T
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
T
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
T
E
Cordoba
1 - 5
Gimnastic
T
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
T
E
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Pontevedra
T
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
T
E
Toledo
1 - 3
Rapido de Bouzas
T
E
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Guijuelo
T
E
Ponferradina
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
T
E
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
T
E
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Celta Vigo B
T
E
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 1
Pena Sport
T
E
CD Lealtad
1 - 0
Real Union
T
E
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
T
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Mirandes
T
E
Tudelano
0 - 0
Logrones
T
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
SD Gernika
T
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Arenas Getxo
T
E
Villarreal B
3 - 2
SD Formentera
T
E
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Badalona
T
E
Ebro
0 - 2
Mallorca
T
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragon
T
E
UD Cornella
2 - 2
Valencia B
T
E
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
T
E
Hercules
3 - 2
CF Peralada
T
E
Extremadura
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
T
E
Ecija
2 - 1
Melilla
T
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Granada B
T
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Merida
T
E
Linense
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
T
E
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Marbella FC
T
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Cordoba B
T
E
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
T
E
Cartagena
3 - 1
San Fernando CD
T
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Villanovense
T
E
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
T
E
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 5
Holstein Kiel
T
E
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
T
E
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Union Berlin
T
E
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Nantes
T
E
Montpellier
2 - 0
Nice
T
E
Strasbourg
3 - 3
Marseille
T
E
Heracles
1 - 1
Vitesse
T
E
FC Groningen
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
T
E
VVV-Venlo
2 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
T
E
Willem II
3 - 1
FC Twente
T
E
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
Excelsior
T
E
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
T
E
Standard Liege
3 - 1
Kortrijk
T
E
Oostende
2 - 3
Club Brugge
T
E
Royal Antwerp
3 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
T
E
Westerlo
0 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
T
E
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
T
E
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
T
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
T
E
Kasimpasa
2 - 3
Sivasspor
T
E
Trabzonspor
1 - 6
Akhisarspor
T
E
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
T
E
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Boluspor
T
E
Rizespor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
T
E
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adanaspor
T
E
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
T
E
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
T
E
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
T
E
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Pafos FC
T
E
CS Fola Esch
6 - 3
FC Differdange 03
T
E
FC Progres Niedercorn
3 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains
T
E
FC Victoria Rosport
3 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
T
E
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
T
E
US Hostert
2 - 2
Union Titus Petange
T
E
Una Strassen
2 - 1
Union Esch FC
T
E
Slaven
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
T
E
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Cibalia
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
T
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
sábado, 14 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
domingo, 15 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Racing Club
1 - 0
Tigre
T
E
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Independiente
T
E
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Gimnasia LP
T
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres
T
E
River Plate
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
sábado, 14 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
T
E
Instituto
1 - 1
Aldosivi
domingo, 15 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Santamarina
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
T
E
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
T
E
Flandria
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
T
E
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
T
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
Villa Dalmine
T
E
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
T
E
Almagro
2 - 0
All Boys
T
E
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
T
E
San Telmo
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
T
E
Deportivo Roca
2 - 3
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
T
E
CA Alvarado
2 - 1
Club Cipolletti
sábado, 14 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
domingo, 15 de outubro de 2017
T
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
T
E
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
Atletico Parana
T
E
Douglas Haig
3 - 1
Union de Sunchales
T
E
Central Cordoba de Santiago
4 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
T
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
T
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
T
E
New York Cosmos
0 - 0
FC Edmonton
T
E
San Francisco Deltas
3 - 0
Puerto Rico FC
T
E
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
T
E
CD FAS
2 - 1
CD Audaz
T
E
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Aguila
T
E
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
T
E
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
T
E
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Alianza FC
T
E
CSD Municipal
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
T
E
Siquinala
4 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
T
E
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 0
Sanarate
T
E
Club Xelaju
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
T
E
Deportivo Malacateco
5 - 0
Coban Imperial
T
E
Guastatoya
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
T
E
Real Espana
2 - 3
Lobos UPNFM
T
E
Platense FC
0 - 3
CD Marathon
T
E
Sabail
0 - 4
FK Neftchi
T
E
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Taawon
T
E
Newcastle Jets
2 - 2
Perth Glory
T
E
Sydney FC
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
T
E
Ben Guerdane
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien
T
E
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
AS Gabes