Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 20 de outubro de 2017


 

13:08 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2017

T
E
Estoril
0 - 3
Boavista
T
E
West Ham United
0 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Cremonese
2 - 0
Brescia
T
E
Bari
4 - 2
Cittadella
T
E
Calcio Padova
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
T
E
Osasuna
2 - 2
Barcelona B
T
E
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Mainz 05
T
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Darmstadt
T
E
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
FC Heidenheim
T
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
Osnabrueck
T
E
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
T
E
FC Schweinfurt
3 - 0
VfR Garching
T
E
FV Illertissen
2 - 0
Augsburg II
T
E
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
T
E
Hannover 96 II
2 - 2
TSV Havelse
T
E
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
T
E
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
1 - 1
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
T
E
FSV Luckenwalde
1 - 4
TSG Neustrelitz
T
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
T
E
SC Verl
2 - 1
Westfalia Rhynern
T
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
0 - 4
SC Wiedenbrueck
T
E
Saint-Etienne
0 - 1
Montpellier
T
E
Auxerre
2 - 1
Quevilly
T
E
Le Havre
1 - 1
Chateauroux
T
E
Nancy
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
T
E
Nimes
4 - 0
Brest
T
E
Niort
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
Orleans
1 - 2
Lorient
T
E
Paris FC
3 - 2
Valenciennes
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Valenciennes
T
E
Tours
0 - 1
Sochaux
T
E
FC Groningen
0 - 1
Willem II
T
E
Almere City FC
1 - 1
Cambuur
T
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
De Graafschap
T
E
FC Oss
1 - 1
FC Den Bosch
T
E
FC Volendam
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
T
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 2
FC Eindhoven
T
E
Go Ahead Eagles
4 - 1
Jong Ajax
T
E
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
Telstar
T
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
FC Emmen
T
E
Jong FC Utrecht
2 - 1
MVV Maastricht
T
E
Jong PSV
3 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
T
E
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 3
Standard Liege
T
E
USA
3 - 1
South Korea
T
E
France
1 - 0
England
T
E
Poland U17
1 - 0
Cyprus U17
T
E
Sweden U17
9 - 0
San Marino U17
T
E
Germany
2 - 3
Iceland
T
E
Slovenia
0 - 4
Czech Republic
T
E
FC Midtjylland
4 - 2
AC Horsens
T
E
Hvidovre
3 - 3
Hilleroed
T
E
AB
3 - 0
Broenshoej
T
E
Oerebro
0 - 1
Halmstads BK
T
E
FC Inter
1 - 3
HJK
T
E
HIFK
2 - 2
SJK
T
E
Ilves
1 - 0
PS Kemi
T
E
KuPS
2 - 1
JJK
T
E
RoPS
0 - 3
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
VPS
2 - 1
FC Lahti
T
E
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wattens
T
E
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
FC Liefering
T
E
Hartberg
2 - 0
BW Linz
T
E
Wiener Neustadt
4 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
T
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Ried
T
E
FC Vaduz
0 - 5
Xamax
T
E
Antalyaspor
2 - 1
Kasimpasa
T
E
Goztepe
3 - 3
Alanyaspor
T
E
Adanaspor
0 - 0
Ankaragucu
T
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
T
E
Dundalk
0 - 1
Bohemian FC
T
E
Limerick
2 - 2
Galway United FC
T
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
4 - 2
Cork City
T
E
Prestatyn Town FC
4 - 2
Bangor City
T
E
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
TNS
T
E
Ards
2 - 1
Warrenpoint Town
T
E
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 4
Bohemians 1905
T
E
Banik Ostrava
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
T
E
Murom
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma
T
E
Torpedo Vladimir
1 - 2
FC Dolgoprudny
T
E
Lada Togliati
0 - 0
FC Orenburg II
T
E
Zaglebie Lubin
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
T
E
Gornik Zabrze
3 - 3
Korona Kielce
T
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 1
Rudes
T
E
Vojvodina
1 - 1
Radnicki Nis
T
E
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
ND Triglav
T
E
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 2
CSMS Iasi
T
E
Concordia Chiajna
1 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
T
E
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Slavia Sofia
T
E
Dunav Ruse
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
T
E
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 3
FK Gorodeya
T
E
Trans Narva
0 - 7
Flora Tallinn
T
E
Dacia Chisinau
1 - 1
FC Zaria
T
E
FC Spicul Chiscareni
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
T
E
Zimbru
2 - 1
Speranta
T
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
T
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
T
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
T
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
T
E
Deportivo Riestra
2 - 1
Club Atletico Mitre
T
E
Club Cipolletti
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
T
E
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
T
E
Desamparados
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
T
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
T
E
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
quinta-feira, 19 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
sexta-feira, 20 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1 - 0
CD Libertad
T
E
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
T
E
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
T
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
3 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
quinta-feira, 19 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Sportivo Patria
0 - 2
Crucero del Norte
sexta-feira, 20 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
T
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
T
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
T
E
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
T
E
Vitoria
2 - 3
Atletico PR
T
E
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahia
T
E
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC
T
E
Guarani
2 - 0
Juventude
T
E
San Jose
3 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
T
E
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming
T
E
Tigres FC
0 - 0
America de Cali
quinta-feira, 19 de outubro de 2017
T
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
sexta-feira, 20 de outubro de 2017
T
E
Luqueno
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
T
E
Ayacucho FC
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
T
E
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 2
Juan Aurich
T
E
CD Olimpia
0 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
T
E
Yokohama FC
2 - 2
Machida Zelvia
T
E
Home United FC
2 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
T
E
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Liaoning Hongyun
T
E
Song Lam Nghe An
2 - 3
Hai Phong
T
E
Sabail
1 - 0
Keshla
T
E
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 1
Arema
T
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 1
PS TNI
T
E
Persiba Balikpapan
2 - 3
Barito Putera
T
E
Zob Ahan
0 - 3
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
E
Esteghlal
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
T
E
Al Fateh FC
1 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
T
E
Al-Taawon
1 - 0
Al-Faisaly
T
E
Adelaide United
2 - 2
Melbourne Victory
T
E
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
USM Blida
T
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
Al Masry
T
E
Petrojet
2 - 2
Wadi Degla FC
T
E
Ismaily SC
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
T
E
El Zamalek
0 - 3
Smouha SC
T
E
SoNy Sugar
2 - 1
Vihiga United
T
E
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 2
AFC Leopards
T
E
FAR Rabat
1 - 2
Difaa El Jadida
A
d
RSB Berkane
v
FUS Rabat
T
E
KACM
2 - 2
Ittihad Tanger