Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 16 de novembro de 2017


 

13:16 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2017

T
E
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Famalicao
T
E
Billericay
1 - 3
Leatherhead
T
E
Pau
2 - 2
Entente SSG
T
E
FK Sileks
0 - 2
KF Shkendija
T
E
Pelister
3 - 4
FC Academy Pandev
T
E
Rabotnicki
4 - 0
Pobeda
T
E
Renova
2 - 5
FK Vardar Skopje
T
E
Villa Mitre
2 - 1
CA Alvarado
T
E
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
T
E
Deportivo Roca
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
T
E
Crucero del Norte
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
T
E
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
T
E
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
quarta-feira, 15 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Cruzeiro
2 - 2
Avai FC
T
E
Gremio
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Corinthians
3 - 1
Fluminense
T
E
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Atletico MG
T
E
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Atletico GO
T
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Vitoria
T
E
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Sport Recife
T
E
Deportivo Pasto
4 - 0
Atletico Huila
T
E
Atletico Junior
2 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
T
E
Emelec
3 - 0
Barcelona SC
T
E
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad
quarta-feira, 15 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Plaza Colonia
2 - 3
River Plate
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Nacional
3 - 1
Cerro
T
E
Danubio
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
T
E
Rampla Juniors
1 - 0
Boston River
T
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
F
D
Monterrey
300 - 0
CF America
T
E
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
T
E
Isidro Metapan
3 - 1
CD Sonsonate
T
E
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
CD Chalatenango
T
E
CD FAS
1 - 1
Pasaquina
T
E
CD Audaz
2 - 2
CD Aguila
quarta-feira, 15 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Guastatoya
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
T
E
Deportivo Petapa
3 - 0
Club Xelaju
T
E
Al Qadasiya
0 - 0
Al Batin
T
E
Ohod
1 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
T
E
Central Coast Mariners
1 - 2
Adelaide United
T
E
USM Alger
0 - 2
JS Saoura
T
E
Tanta
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
T
E
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh
T
E
El Entag El Harby
1 - 2
Al Ahly
T
E
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 3
Esperance
T
E
Stade Tunisien
1 - 1
AS Gabes
T
E
Stade Gabesien
0 - 0
Zarzis
T
E
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Club Olympique de Medenine