Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 17 de novembro de 2017


 

13:08 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2017

T
E
FC Porto
3 - 2
Portimonense
T
E
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Sheffield United
T
E
Preston North End
0 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Avellino
T
E
Calcio Padova
2 - 1
Triestina
T
E
Girona
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
T
E
Almeria
3 - 0
Zaragoza
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
T
E
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
E
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
T
E
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
T
E
Osnabrueck
4 - 1
Aalen
T
E
Wehen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
T
E
St.Pauli II
2 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig II
T
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
1 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
T
E
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
T
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
T
E
RW Essen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
T
E
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 2
SC Wiedenbrueck
T
E
Lille
3 - 1
Saint-Etienne
T
E
Amiens
1 - 1
Monaco
T
E
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 3
Valenciennes
T
E
Chateauroux
1 - 0
Tours
T
E
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Auxerre
T
E
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
T
E
Nancy
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Quevilly
1 - 0
Orleans
T
E
Reims
1 - 1
Paris FC
C
a
n
c
Reims
v
SC Bastia
T
E
Sochaux
2 - 1
Nimes
T
E
Cholet
1 - 5
Concarneau
T
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Boulogne
T
E
Dunkerque
1 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
T
E
Marseille Consolat
3 - 3
Les Herbiers
T
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Rodez
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
AS Beziers
T
E
Cambuur
1 - 0
Fortuna Sittard
T
E
De Graafschap
1 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
T
E
FC Den Bosch
3 - 1
FC Volendam
T
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
MVV Maastricht
T
E
FC Emmen
2 - 2
Almere City FC
T
E
FC Oss
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
T
E
Go Ahead Eagles
0 - 3
FC Dordrecht
T
E
RKC Waalwijk
4 - 1
Telstar
T
E
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
T
E
Lierse
1 - 0
Cercle Brugge
T
E
AIK
0 - 0
IK Brage
T
E
Tondela
0 - 1
Lusitano FC
T
E
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Hobro
T
E
BW Linz
0 - 2
Wattens
T
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
T
E
Hartberg
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
T
E
Ried
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
T
E
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
T
E
Aarau
0 - 0
Servette
T
E
Besiktas
0 - 0
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
T
E
Ankaragucu
2 - 1
Denizlispor
T
E
Connah's Quay
0 - 2
Bangor City
T
E
Llandudno FC
0 - 1
TNS
T
E
Aberystwyth
1 - 2
Bala Town
T
E
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
T
E
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
T
E
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
T
E
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
T
E
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
T
E
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Prague
T
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
FC Olexandria
T
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
T
E
Wisla Krakow
1 - 0
Pogon Szczecin
T
E
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
T
E
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Bytovia Bytow
T
E
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
T
E
Rudes
1 - 2
Slaven
T
E
Mladost Lucani
2 - 2
Radnicki Nis
T
E
Maribor
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
ACS Poli Timisoara
1 - 1
Botosani
T
E
CSMS Iasi
1 - 0
FC FCSB
T
E
Slavia Sofia
4 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
T
E
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Colon
T
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
T
E
Deportivo Moron
0 - 1
Instituto
T
E
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Colegiales
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Botafogo RJ
1 - 2
Atletico GO
T
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Vitoria
T
E
Palmeiras
5 - 1
Sport Recife
sexta-feira, 17 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Bahia
3 - 1
Santos FC
T
E
Coritiba
1 - 0
Flamengo
T
E
Guarani
0 - 0
Luverdense
T
E
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Real Potosi
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Sol de America
1 - 2
Libertad
T
E
Sport Huancayo
2 - 3
Universidad San Martin
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Liverpool FC
quinta-feira, 16 de novembro de 2017
T
E
CD Audaz
2 - 2
CD Aguila
T
E
Kerala Blasters FC
0 - 0
Atletico de Kolkata
T
E
Geylang International FC
2 - 7
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Warriors FC
1 - 1
Hougang United FC
T
E
Qarabag FK
2 - 0
Sumqayit
T
E
Al Ittihad
1 - 1
Al Shabab
T
E
Al-Raed
0 - 5
Al Nassr FC
T
E
Hatta
1 - 5
Al-Nasr SC
T
E
Ajman
0 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
T
E
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Al-Dhafra
T
E
Brisbane Roar FC
3 - 1
Melbourne City FC
T
E
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
T
E
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
T
E
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
T
E
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
T
E
Petrojet
2 - 0
El Geish
T
E
El Zamalek
2 - 1
Al Nasr
T
E
MAT Tetouan
0 - 2
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
A
d
Difaa El Jadida
v
RSB Berkane
T
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
T
E
JS Kairouanaise
1 - 0
Etoile du Sahel
T
E
Club Africain
2 - 1
Ben Guerdane
T
E
US Monastir
1 - 1
CA Bizertin