Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 8 de dezembro de 2017


 

03:28 (GMT+1)

17 de dezembro de 2017

T
E
Rio Ave
2 - 1
Moreirense
T
E
Sheffield United
1 - 2
Bristol City
T
E
Novara
1 - 1
Cremonese
T
E
Ternana
1 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
T
E
Cesena
4 - 2
Pescara
T
E
Spezia
1 - 0
Foggia
T
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Sambenedettese
T
E
Alaves
2 - 0
Las Palmas
T
E
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
T
E
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
T
E
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 1
Guijuelo
T
E
Izarra
1 - 2
Tudelano
T
E
SD Leioa
1 - 3
SD Gernika
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
T
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
T
E
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Darmstadt
T
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
RW Erfurt
T
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
T
E
Budissa Bautzen
3 - 0
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
T
E
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 1
Babelsberg
T
E
SC Verl
2 - 0
Oberhausen
T
E
Bordeaux
0 - 3
Strasbourg
T
E
Auxerre
1 - 2
Chateauroux
T
E
Brest
3 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
Lorient
2 - 1
Sochaux
T
E
Niort
1 - 2
Reims
T
E
Paris FC
2 - 2
Lens
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Lens
T
E
Tours
1 - 2
Nancy
T
E
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Quevilly
T
E
Avranches
3 - 2
Concarneau
T
E
Creteil
0 - 0
Lyon la Duchere
T
E
Laval
2 - 2
AS Beziers
T
E
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Entente SSG
T
E
Pau
2 - 3
Boulogne
T
E
Red Star
1 - 2
Dunkerque
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Les Herbiers
T
E
Willem II
1 - 1
NAC Breda
T
E
Almere City FC
2 - 1
De Graafschap
T
E
FC Volendam
2 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
Fortuna Sittard
6 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
T
E
FC Dordrecht
2 - 4
MVV Maastricht
T
E
Telstar
0 - 0
FC Emmen
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 1
Standard Liege
T
E
Roeselare
0 - 3
Cercle Brugge
T
E
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
T
E
Tonga
2 - 4
New Caledonia
T
E
AC Horsens
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
T
E
Xamax
2 - 1
Winterthur
T
E
Bursaspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
T
E
Istanbulspor
1 - 0
Boluspor
T
E
Connah's Quay
5 - 1
Aberystwyth
T
E
Ural
1 - 1
Arsenal Tula
T
E
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
T
E
Gornik Zabrze
1 - 1
Lechia Gdansk
T
E
Inter Zapresic
3 - 2
Cibalia
T
E
Vozdovac
2 - 3
FK Spartak Subotica
T
E
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
T
E
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 1
Cherno More Varna
T
E
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
1 - 1
Hapoel Hadera Eran
T
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
T
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 4
Hapoel Bnei Lod
T
E
Temperley
2 - 1
Tigre
T
E
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
T
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
Atlanta
T
E
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
T
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
T
E
Douglas Haig
2 - 2
Sportivo Las Parejas
T
E
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
T
E
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
T
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
3 - 1
CD Libertad
T
E
Real Potosi
1 - 2
San Jose
T
E
Bolivar
0 - 0
The Strongest
T
E
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
T
E
America de Cali
1 - 2
Millonarios
T
E
CSD Municipal
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
quinta-feira, 7 de dezembro de 2017
T
E
Real Espana
2 - 0
Juticalpa
T
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Bengaluru FC
T
E
Sabail
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
T
E
Al Shabab
0 - 1
Al-Faisaly
T
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Sharjah Cultural Club
T
E
Al-Dhafra
1 - 2
Al-Ain
A
d
Al-Jazira
v
Al-Wahda
T
E
Al-Wasl
3 - 0
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
T
E
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Adelaide United
T
E
Uganda
5 - 1
South Sudan
C
a
n
c
Zimbabwe
v
Burundi
T
E
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
Paradou AC
T
E
MC Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
T
E
CS Constantine
1 - 1
USM Blida
T
E
ES Setif
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
T
E
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
T
E
OCK Khouribga
1 - 0
MAT Tetouan
T
E
Maritzburg United
3 - 0
Baroka FC
T
E
Angola U20
0 - 1
Namibia U20
T
E
Uganda U20
2 - 2
Swaziland U20
T
E
Malawi U20
0 - 0
Zambia U20