Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 9 de dezembro de 2017


 

03:29 (GMT+1)

17 de dezembro de 2017

T
E
Aves
0 - 1
Tondela
T
E
Benfica
3 - 1
Estoril
T
E
Boavista
1 - 3
Sporting CP
T
E
Famalicao
5 - 2
Santa Clara
T
E
Real SC
3 - 4
Academica
T
E
West Ham United
1 - 0
Chelsea
T
E
Burnley
1 - 0
Watford
T
E
Crystal Palace
2 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
T
E
Huddersfield Town
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Swansea City
1 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
T
E
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 1
Stoke City
T
E
Newcastle United
2 - 3
Leicester City
T
E
Aston Villa
0 - 0
Millwall
T
E
Barnsley
0 - 3
Derby County
T
E
Burton Albion
1 - 2
Preston North End
T
E
Fulham
1 - 0
Birmingham City
T
E
Hull City
3 - 2
Brentford
T
E
Middlesbrough
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
T
E
Nottingham Forest
3 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 3
Leeds United
T
E
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 - 0
Sunderland
T
E
Norwich City
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
T
E
Blackpool
1 - 2
Rotherham United
T
E
Bradford City
4 - 3
Rochdale
T
E
Bristol Rovers
3 - 0
Southend United
A
d
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
T
E
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Portsmouth
T
E
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
T
E
Oldham Athletic
5 - 1
Northampton Town
T
E
Oxford United
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
T
E
Peterborough United
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
T
E
Plymouth Argyle
2 - 1
Gillingham
T
E
Walsall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe United
T
E
Wigan Athletic
2 - 0
Fleetwood Town
A
d
Accrington Stanley
v
Swindon Town
T
E
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
T
E
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
T
E
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
T
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
T
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
T
E
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
T
E
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
T
E
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
T
E
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
T
E
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
T
E
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
T
E
Macclesfield Town
4 - 1
Wrexham
T
E
Aldershot Town
0 - 1
FC Halifax Town
T
E
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
T
E
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
AFC Fylde
T
E
Chester FC
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
T
E
Dover
4 - 0
Hartlepool United
T
E
Eastleigh
4 - 4
Bromley
T
E
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Guiseley
A
d
Gateshead FC
v
Woking
T
E
Leyton Orient
4 - 1
Sutton United
T
E
Maidenhead United
0 - 0
Maidstone
T
E
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 0
Torquay United
A
d
Blyth Spartans
v
Alfreton Town
A
d
Chorley
v
Kidderminster Harriers
T
E
FC United of Manchester
1 - 1
Brackley Town
A
d
Leamington
v
Gainsborough
A
d
Nuneaton Town
v
Harrogate
T
E
Stockport
3 - 2
Spennymoor Town FC
T
E
Bath City
0 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
T
E
Braintree Town
3 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
T
E
Concord Rangers
3 - 1
Wealdstone
T
E
Gloucester City
0 - 2
Chelmsford
T
E
Hampton & Richmond
5 - 1
East Thurrock United
T
E
Havant and Waterlooville
4 - 0
Chippenham Town
T
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 0
Dartford
T
E
Poole Town FC
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
T
E
St.Albans
1 - 1
Oxford City
T
E
Welling United
2 - 2
Truro City
T
E
Whitehawk
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead
T
E
Cagliari
2 - 2
Sampdoria
T
E
Juventus
0 - 0
Inter
T
E
Salernitana
1 - 1
Perugia
T
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 1
Entella
T
E
Cittadella
2 - 2
Avellino
T
E
Empoli
1 - 0
Carpi
T
E
Frosinone
2 - 0
Brescia
T
E
Venezia
1 - 1
Pro Vercelli
T
E
Santarcangelo
2 - 1
Mestre
T
E
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Ravenna
T
E
Triestina
2 - 1
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Fermana
3 - 1
Renate
T
E
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
T
E
Bassano Virtus
0 - 1
Vicenza
T
E
Calcio Padova
0 - 0
Reggiana
T
E
Getafe
0 - 0
Eibar
T
E
Real Madrid
5 - 0
Sevilla
T
E
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 0
Leganes
T
E
Valencia
2 - 1
Celta Vigo
T
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
T
E
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
T
E
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
T
E
Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
T
E
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 3
Real Madrid Castilla
T
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Osasuna B
T
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Logrones
T
E
SD Amorebieta
1 - 0
Burgos CF
T
E
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Alcoyano
T
E
Sabadell
1 - 1
Valencia B
T
E
Granada B
0 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
T
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
T
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
T
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
T
E
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
T
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
T
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
T
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
T
E
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
T
E
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
T
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
T
E
Aalen
1 - 0
Wehen
T
E
Meppen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
T
E
Preußen Muenster
1 - 4
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
T
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Unterhaching
T
E
Paderborn
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
T
E
SC Weiche Flensburg
2 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
T
E
Energie Cottbus
4 - 1
TSG Neustrelitz
T
E
Elversberg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
T
E
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
FCA Walldorf
T
E
Mainz 05 II
1 - 3
Koblenz
T
E
SV Roechling
0 - 6
Saarbruecken
T
E
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
A
d
TSV Steinbach
v
Hoffenheim II
T
E
Ulm
1 - 2
TSV Schott Mainz
A
d
RW Essen
v
KFC Uerdingen
A
d
SV Roedinghausen
v
Alemannia Aachen
A
d
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
A
d
Wattenscheid
v
Borussia Dortmund II
A
d
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
T
E
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 1
Lille
T
E
Angers
1 - 1
Montpellier
T
E
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
T
E
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
T
E
Monaco
3 - 2
Troyes
T
E
Toulouse
2 - 0
Caen
T
E
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Le Havre
T
E
Cholet
0 - 1
Rodez

Franca – Copa

T
E
AS Gemenosienne
1 - 2
GFC Ajaccio
T
E
SC Heerenveen
2 - 2
VVV-Venlo
T
E
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
Heracles
T
E
Excelsior
1 - 2
PEC Zwolle
T
E
FC Twente
2 - 3
ADO Den Haag
T
E
Oostende
0 - 1
KV Mechelen
T
E
Genk
1 - 1
Eupen
T
E
Royal Antwerp
1 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
T
E
Gent
2 - 1
Kortrijk
T
E
Westerlo
1 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 0
Lierse
T
E
Hamilton Academical
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
T
E
Hearts
1 - 0
Motherwell
T
E
Kilmarnock
5 - 1
Partick Thistle
T
E
Rangers
2 - 1
Ross County
T
E
Brechin City
1 - 2
St. Mirren
T
E
Dunfermline Athletic
2 - 5
Queen of South
T
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 2
Dundee United
A
d
Albion Rovers
v
Arbroath
T
E
Ayr United
3 - 2
Queen's Park
T
E
East Fife
1 - 1
Stranraer
T
E
Forfar Athletic
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
T
E
Elgin City
1 - 1
Edinburgh City
T
E
Montrose
3 - 0
Berwick Rangers
A
d
Peterhead
v
Clyde
T
E
Stenhousemuir
1 - 3
Annan Athletic
A
d
Stirling Albion
v
Cowdenbeath
T
E
Vanuatu
1 - 1
Fiji
T
E
Solomon Islands
6 - 0
Tuvalu
T
T
Pachuca
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
T
E
Al-Jazira
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
T
E
FC Helsingoer
2 - 1
Lyngby
T
E
Rapid Wien
2 - 2
Mattersburg
T
E
LASK
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
T
E
Sturm Graz
3 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
T
E
Basel
3 - 0
St. Gallen
T
E
Sion
2 - 3
Thun
T
E
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Vaduz
T
E
AE Larissa
1 - 0
Xanthi
T
E
Panionios
2 - 1
Platanias
T
E
Panetolikos
1 - 4
Olympiacos
T
E
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
T
E
Kasimpasa
0 - 3
Trabzonspor
T
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
2 - 3
Goztepe
T
E
Antalyaspor
1 - 1
Genclerbirligi
T
E
Galatasaray
4 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
T
E
Erzurum BB
2 - 0
Adana Demirspor
T
E
Umraniyespor
2 - 2
Balikesirspor
T
E
Adanaspor
2 - 2
Elazigspor
T
E
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
T
E
Barry Town
1 - 1
Bangor City
T
E
Carmarthen
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
A
d
Ards
v
Ballymena United
A
d
Carrick Rangers
v
Linfield
A
d
Cliftonville
v
Glenavon
T
E
Coleraine
1 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
A
d
Glentoran
v
Ballinamallard United
T
E
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Crusaders
T
E
Ermis Aradippou
1 - 2
Doxa Katokopia
T
E
Pafos FC
0 - 0
Ethnikos Achnas
T
E
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Alki Oroklinis
T
E
FC Rodange 91
0 - 4
FC Progres Niedercorn
T
E
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
3 - 3
Zlate Moravce
T
E
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
T
E
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Tatran Presov
T
E
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Nitra
T
E
Trencin
5 - 2
Zilina
T
E
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
T
E
Rubin Kazan
3 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
T
E
Chornomorets Odesa
3 - 3
Zirka
T
E
Mariupol
4 - 2
Stal Kamianske
T
E
Veres Rivne
2 - 2
Karpaty
T
E
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 4
Vorskla
T
E
Slask Wroclaw
2 - 2
Piast Gliwice
T
E
Korona Kielce
0 - 3
Arka Gdynia
T
E
Legia Warszawa
3 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
T
E
Dinamo Zagreb
5 - 1
NK Istra 1961
T
E
Osijek
3 - 0
Rudes
T
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
T
E
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
Macva Sabac
T
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Cukaricki
T
E
Vojvodina
0 - 3
Javor
T
E
Mladost Lucani
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
A
d
Ankaran Hrvatini
v
ND Triglav
A
d
Rudar Velenje
v
Domzale
A
d
Olimpija Ljubljana
v
NK Celje
T
E
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Paksi SE
T
E
Haladas
1 - 0
Videoton FC
T
E
Puskas FC Academy
2 - 1
Ujpest
T
E
Balmazujvaros
0 - 0
Mezokovesd SE
T
E
Diosgyori VTK
3 - 2
Debrecen
T
E
Vasas Budapest
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
T
E
FC Viitorul Constanta
3 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
T
E
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
T
E
Botev Plovdiv
3 - 0
Etar
T
E
Slavia Sofia
1 - 1
Levski Sofia
T
E
Celik Zenica
1 - 3
Zrinjski Mostar
T
E
Rudar Pljevlja
2 - 0
Mladost Podgorica
T
E
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
T
E
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
T
E
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
T
E
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
sexta-feira, 8 de dezembro de 2017
T
E
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo
sábado, 9 de dezembro de 2017
T
E
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
T
E
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
T
E
Quilmes
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
T
E
Aldosivi
0 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
A
d
All Boys
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
T
E
Acassuso
3 - 1
Tristan Suarez
T
E
CD UAI Urquiza
2 - 1
CA San Miguel
T
E
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
T
E
Club Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario
T
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
T
E
Huachipato
0 - 3
Colo Colo
T
E
Union Espanola
2 - 0
Everton CD
T
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 0
Deportes Iquique
T
E
LDU de Quito
6 - 3
Clan Juvenil
T
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 1
CSD Macara
T
E
Delfin
3 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
T
E
El Nacional
3 - 1
Emelec
T
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
T
E
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America
F
D
Deportivo Lara
431 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
T
E
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
T
E
South Korea
2 - 2
China
T
E
Japan
1 - 0
North Korea
T
E
FC Goa
5 - 2
Kerala Blasters FC
T
E
Gokulam FC
0 - 3
Neroca FC
T
E
East Bengal Club
5 - 1
Shillong Lajong
T
E
Al Feiha
2 - 0
Al Batin
T
E
Al Ittihad
2 - 1
Al-Raed
T
E
Al Qadasiya
3 - 2
Al Nassr FC
T
E
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
T
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
0 - 5
Sydney FC
T
E
Perth Glory
1 - 2
Newcastle Jets
T
E
Rwanda
2 - 1
Tanzania
T
E
Kenya
0 - 0
Zanzibar
T
E
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
T
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
T
E
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Rapide Club Oued Zem
A
d
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
v
KACM
A
d
Difaa El Jadida
v
Hassania Agadir
A
d
FAR Rabat
v
FUS Rabat
A
d
MAT Tetouan
v
Ittihad Tanger
A
d
RSB Berkane
v
Raja Casablanca
A
d
Racing de Casablanca
v
OCK Khouribga
A
d
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
A
d
Wydad Casablanca
v
Olympic Club de Safi
T
E
Olympic Club de Safi
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
T
E
Polokwane City
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
T
E
SuperSport United
1 - 1
Cape Town City FC
T
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Kaizer Chiefs
T
E
Ajax Cape Town
1 - 0
Chippa United
T
E
Orlando Pirates
1 - 1
AmaZulu FC
T
E
Egypt U20
2 - 0
Mauritius U20
T
E
Mozambique U20
0 - 1
South Africa U20