Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de dezembro de 2017


 

06:20 (GMT+2)

23 de julho de 2018

T
E
Southampton
1 - 1
Arsenal
T
E
Liverpool
1 - 1
Everton
T
E
Manchester United
1 - 2
Manchester City
T
E
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Roma
T
E
SPAL 2013
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
T
E
SSC Napoli
0 - 0
Fiorentina
T
E
Udinese
2 - 0
Benevento
T
E
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Crotone
T
E
AC Milan
2 - 1
Bologna
T
E
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
T
E
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pistoiese
T
E
Arzachena
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
T
E
Carrarese
2 - 3
Livorno
T
E
Monza
1 - 0
Cuneo
T
E
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
T
E
Viterbese
1 - 0
Olbia
T
E
Pisa
2 - 3
Arezzo
T
E
Prato
0 - 1
Pontedera
C
a
n
c
Modena
v
Gubbio
T
E
Cosenza
4 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
T
E
Monopoli
0 - 0
Trapani
T
E
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
T
E
Racing Fondi
3 - 0
Akragas
T
E
Fidelis Andria
3 - 1
Rende
T
E
Paganese
1 - 1
Lecce
T
E
Casertana
0 - 1
Bisceglie
T
E
Catania
1 - 1
Matera
T
E
Reggina
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
T
E
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Malaga
T
E
Real Betis
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
T
E
Levante
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
T
E
Villarreal
0 - 2
Barcelona
T
E
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
T
E
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
T
E
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
T
E
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
T
E
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
T
E
AD Union Adarve
0 - 0
Pontevedra
T
E
Fuenlabrada
7 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
T
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
T
E
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
T
E
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
T
E
Cerceda
2 - 3
RC Deportivo Fabril
T
E
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
T
E
Toledo
1 - 2
Ponferradina
T
E
CD Vitoria
3 - 0
CD Lealtad
T
E
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Real Union
T
E
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
T
E
Mirandes
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
T
E
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
T
E
Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
UD Cornella
T
E
Badalona
1 - 1
Mallorca
T
E
Deportivo Aragon
2 - 1
SD Formentera
T
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 1
Ebro
T
E
CF Peralada
1 - 2
Villarreal B
T
E
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Llagostera
T
E
UE Olot
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
T
E
Hercules
0 - 0
Elche
T
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Ecija
T
E
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Melilla
T
E
CD Badajoz
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
T
E
Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
T
E
Marbella FC
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
T
E
Extremadura
3 - 0
Merida
T
E
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
T
E
FC Cologne
3 - 4
Freiburg
T
E
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
T
E
Augsburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
T
E
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
T
E
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
T
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
T
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
T
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
T
E
Amiens
1 - 2
Lyon
T
E
Nantes
1 - 2
Nice
T
E
Marseille
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne

Franca – Copa

T
E
Epinal
2 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
T
E
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Groningen
T
E
Ajax
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
T
E
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Lokeren
T
E
Anderlecht
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
T
E
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
T
E
Hibernian
2 - 2
Celtic
T
E
Airdrieonians
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
T
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
T
E
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
T
E
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
T
E
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
T
D
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
T
E
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Kallithea
T
E
Doxa Dramas
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
T
E
Kissamikos FC
0 - 2
AE Sparti
T
E
Panegialios
1 - 0
Ergotelis
T
E
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
T
E
Trikala
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
T
E
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 0
Alanyaspor
T
E
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
T
E
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Besiktas
T
E
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
T
E
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
T
E
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
T
E
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
T
E
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
T
E
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
T
E
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
T
E
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
T
E
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 1
FK Iskra
T
E
Decic Tuzi
1 - 2
Zeta
T
E
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Petrovac
T
E
Kom
0 - 1
Sutjeska
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
T
E
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
T
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
T
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
T
E
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
T
E
Colon
0 - 2
Talleres
T
E
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Agropecuario
T
E
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
T
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
T
E
Los Andes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
T
E
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Almagro
T
E
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
T
E
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
T
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
T
E
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
T
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
T
E
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
T
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
T
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
T
E
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
T
E
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla

Peru – Copa

T
E
Binacional
2 - 0
CNI
T
E
Jose Carlos Mariategui Picota
2 - 3
Atletico Grau
sábado, 9 de dezembro de 2017
T
E
CD Olimpia
2 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
T
E
Jamshedpur
0 - 1
FC Pune City
T
E
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
T
E
Mohun Bagan
5 - 0
Churchill Brothers
T
E
Al-Taawon
4 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
T
E
Al Fateh FC
0 - 0
Al Hilal
T
E
Ohod
2 - 2
Al Ahli
T
E
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
T
E
Ethiopia
1 - 1
Uganda
T
E
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly
T
E
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
T
E
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
T
E
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 0
Free State Stars
T
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
T
E
Zarzis
0 - 0
Club Africain
T
E
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien