Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de janeiro de 2018


 

09:07 (GMT+1)

18 de janeiro de 2018

terça-feira, 9 de janeiro de 2018
T
E
Belenenses
1 - 1
Boavista
T
T
Caldas
3 - 2
Farense
T
T
Rio Ave
454 - 4
Aves
T
E
Cova da Piedade
1 - 2
Sporting CP
T
E
Chelsea
0 - 0
Arsenal
T
E
Darlington
1 - 2
Salford City
F
D
Shrewsbury Town
420 - 0
Blackpool
T
E
Alaves
2 - 0
SD Formentera
T
E
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
T
E
Real Madrid
2 - 2
Numancia
T
E
Rennes
4 - 2
Toulouse
T
E
Amiens
0 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
T
E
Angers
0 - 1
Montpellier
T
E
Tubize
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
T
E
Elche
4 - 3
Lokeren
T
E
Goztepe
1 - 1
Konyaspor
C
a
n
c
Trabzonspor
v
Eskisehirspor
T
E
Bursaspor
1 - 2
Kukesi
T
E
San Martin San Juan
0 - 0
Union
T
E
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
FC Zuerich
T
E
Trabzonspor
1 - 1
1461 Trabzon
T
E
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
T
E
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Union
T
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Oostende
T
E
Sivasspor
1 - 4
Genclerbirligi
T
E
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Gent
T
E
Kayserispor
4 - 1
Slovacko
T
E
FC Groningen
1 - 2
Club Brugge
T
E
FC Heidenheim
3 - 1
Royal Antwerp
T
E
Anderlecht
3 - 4
FC Utrecht
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
T
E
KV Mechelen
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
T
E
Sturm Graz
4 - 2
Allerheiligen
T
E
Lausanne
1 - 1
Team Vaud U21
T
E
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 0
FC Seoul
C
a
n
c
Wohlen
v
Lausanne
C
a
n
c
Union
v
Olimpo
T
E
Olympiacos
2 - 0
Platanias
T
E
PAS Giannina
4 - 0
Levadiakos
T
E
Xanthi
2 - 0
AE Larissa
T
E
Panathinaikos
1 - 0
Lamia
T
E
Pafos FC
0 - 2
Apollon Limassol

Chipre – Copa

T
E
Anorthosis
3 - 2
Ayia Napa
T
E
PAEEK
5 - 1
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
T
E
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
T
E
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
T
E
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
T
E
CA Zacatepec
3 - 1
Murcielagos FC
T
E
Monarcas Morelia
3 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora
T
E
Club Sport Herediano
0 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
T
E
Guadalupe FC
2 - 1
Grecia
T
E
North Korea U23
1 - 0
Thailand U23
T
E
Japan U23
1 - 0
Palestine U23
T
E
Iraq U23
4 - 1
Malaysia U23
T
E
Jordan U23
2 - 2
Saudi Arabia U23
T
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 3
Kerala Blasters FC
T
E
Mohun Bagan
1 - 2
Minerva Punjab
T
E
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
T
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
1 - 1
Adelaide United
T
E
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
SuperSport United