Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de janeiro de 2018


 

20:56 (GMT+2)

20 de junho de 2018

T
E
Chaves
4 - 3
Vitoria de Guimaraes
T
E
Sheffield United
0 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
T
E
Getafe
1 - 0
Malaga
T
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
T
E
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
T
E
Strasbourg
0 - 2
Guingamp
T
E
Auxerre
1 - 1
Le Havre
T
E
Brest
2 - 3
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Nimes
0 - 1
Lens
T
E
Niort
0 - 0
Nancy
T
E
Orleans
0 - 2
Reims
T
E
Paris FC
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
C
a
n
c
SC Bastia
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
Sochaux
0 - 1
Quevilly
T
E
Tours
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
T
E
Valenciennes
1 - 2
Chateauroux
C
a
n
c
Boulogne
v
SC Bastia
T
E
Concarneau
3 - 1
AS Beziers
T
E
Creteil
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
T
E
Dunkerque
2 - 2
Avranches
T
E
Entente SSG
1 - 1
Laval
T
E
Les Herbiers
1 - 3
Chambly
T
E
Pau
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
T
E
Rodez
0 - 2
Grenoble
T
E
Cambuur
3 - 2
De Graafschap
T
E
FC Den Bosch
1 - 3
Almere City FC
T
E
FC Eindhoven
2 - 1
FC Emmen
T
E
FC Volendam
3 - 1
FC Oss
T
E
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 1
Jong Ajax
T
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
FC Dordrecht
T
E
Jong PSV
1 - 2
Helmond Sport
T
E
MVV Maastricht
0 - 0
Telstar
T
E
NEC Nijmegen
5 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
T
E
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Jong AZ Alkmaar
T
E
Westerlo
0 - 0
Roeselare
T
E
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Rangers
T
E
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
T
E
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Stroemmen
T
E
Kasimpasa
1 - 0
Partizani
T
E
Kortrijk
2 - 5
Roda JC Kerkrade
T
E
PEC Zwolle
5 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
T
E
Stabaek
5 - 1
Asker
T
E
Sturm Graz
2 - 2
BW Linz
C
a
n
c
VfB Stuttgart II
v
Grasshopper
T
E
Goztepe
0 - 0
Adanaspor
T
E
Willem II
3 - 1
Hibernian
T
E
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
St. Gallen
T
E
Besiktas
3 - 2
Skenderbeu
T
E
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
St.Truiden
T
E
Lokeren
1 - 0
FC Seoul
C
a
n
c
Lokeren
v
Yanbian
T
E
Sivasspor
1 - 1
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
T
E
Sporting Charleroi
4 - 0
Yanbian
T
E
Vitesse
1 - 1
Hearts
C
a
n
c
Waasland-Beveren
v
FC Seoul
T
E
Thun
5 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
T
E
Heracles
2 - 3
Karlsruher SC
T
E
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
ADO Den Haag
C
a
n
c
Excelsior
v
Ulsan Hyundai
T
E
Start
11 - 0
Donn
C
a
n
c
Start
v
Vindbjart
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
3 - 0
Moss
T
E
Salzburg
13 - 1
SV Wals Grunau
T
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
2 - 4
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
T
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 1
Hapoel Afula
T
E
Uzbekistan U23
1 - 0
China U23
T
E
Oman U23
0 - 1
Qatar U23
T
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
ATK
T
E
Gokulam FC
0 - 1
Indian Arrows
T
E
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
T
E
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Persepolis
T
E
Sepahan
1 - 2
Zob Ahan
T
E
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Saipa
T
E
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
E
Al-Taawon
2 - 2
Al-Raed
T
E
Al Ahli
5 - 0
Al Batin
T
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 3
Al-Wahda
T
E
Ajman
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
T
E
Al-Wasl
1 - 3
Al-Ain
T
E
Newcastle Jets
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC
T
D
Ajax Cape Town
0 - 3
Platinum Stars
T
E
Maritzburg United
4 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic