Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de janeiro de 2018


 

20:57 (GMT+2)

20 de junho de 2018

T
E
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
T
E
Braga
1 - 3
Benfica
T
E
Academica
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
T
E
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
T
E
Benfica B
3 - 2
Oliveirense
T
E
Chelsea
0 - 0
Leicester City
T
E
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Burnley
T
E
Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
West Ham United
T
E
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Swansea City
T
E
Watford
2 - 2
Southampton
T
E
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Everton
T
E
Cardiff City
4 - 0
Sunderland
T
E
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
T
E
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Derby County
T
E
Brentford
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Bristol City
0 - 1
Norwich City
T
E
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Hull City
0 - 0
Reading
T
E
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Leeds United
T
E
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Fulham
T
E
Millwall
1 - 1
Preston North End
T
E
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Aston Villa
T
E
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
T
E
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
T
E
Bradford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
T
E
Bury
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
T
E
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
T
E
Gillingham
2 - 1
Rochdale
T
E
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
T
E
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rotherham United
T
E
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
T
E
Southend United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
T
E
Walsall
2 - 1
Oxford United
T
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Peterborough United
T
E
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
T
E
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
T
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
T
E
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
T
E
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
T
E
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
T
E
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
T
E
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
T
E
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
T
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
T
E
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
T
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
T
E
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley
T
E
Torquay United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
T
E
Woking
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
T
E
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
T
E
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
T
E
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
T
E
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
T
E
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
T
E
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
T
E
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
T
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Braintree Town
T
E
Dartford
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
T
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
T
E
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
T
E
Oxford City
0 - 1
Whitehawk
T
E
Girona
6 - 0
Las Palmas
T
E
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
T
E
Eibar
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
T
E
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Valencia
T
E
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
T
E
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
T
E
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
T
E
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
T
E
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
T
E
Celta Vigo B
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
T
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
T
E
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
T
E
SD Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
T
E
Llagostera
1 - 1
UD Cornella
T
E
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
T
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
T
E
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Mainz 05
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
T
E
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
T
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
T
E
Rennes
0 - 3
Marseille
T
E
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
T
E
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
T
E
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
T
E
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
T
E
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
T
E
Lorient
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
T
E
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
T
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
T
E
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
T
E
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
T
E
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
T
E
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
T
E
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Queen of South
T
E
Arbroath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
T
E
East Fife
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
T
E
Forfar Athletic
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
T
E
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Ayr United
T
E
Stranraer
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
T
E
Clyde
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
T
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Montrose
T
E
Elgin City
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
T
E
Peterhead
4 - 3
Stirling Albion
T
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
D
PSV Eindhoven
541 - 1
Fluminense
T
E
Huracan
1 - 0
Banfield
F
D
Talleres
340 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
T
E
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
T
E
AGF
4 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
T
E
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Roskilde
T
E
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
FC Helsingoer
T
E
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
T
E
Belgrano
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
T
E
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB
T
E
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Estudiantes
T
E
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
T
E
Ajax
5 - 1
Lyngby
T
E
Altach
3 - 1
Wattens
T
E
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Akhisarspor
T
E
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Floroe
T
E
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 6
Austria Wien
T
E
Belgrano
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
T
E
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Zlin
T
E
Thun
7 - 1
Wohlen
T
E
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
T
E
Admira Moedling
3 - 0
Gyirmot
T
E
Hearts
0 - 5
Nuernberg
T
E
FC Groningen
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
T
E
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Luzern
T
E
Ajax
1 - 1
Duisburg
T
E
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kukesi
T
E
Rangers
4 - 2
Corinthians
T
E
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
T
E
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
T
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
T
E
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
T
E
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
T
E
Aberystwyth
4 - 2
Connah's Quay
T
E
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
T
E
Carmarthen
0 - 2
Cardiff Met University
T
E
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
T
E
Newtown
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC
T
E
TNS
2 - 1
Bangor City
T
E
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Glentoran
T
E
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
T
E
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ards
T
E
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
T
E
Glenavon
1 - 1
Cliftonville
T
E
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
T
E
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
T
E
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
T
E
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
T
E
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
T
E
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
FC Ashdod
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
T
E
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 0
Puebla
T
E
Tijuana
1 - 0
Necaxa
T
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
T
E
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
T
E
Palestine U23
1 - 1
North Korea U23
T
E
Thailand U23
0 - 1
Japan U23
T
E
Malaysia U23
1 - 1
Jordan U23
T
E
Saudi Arabia U23
0 - 0
Iraq U23
T
E
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
T
E
Aizawl
2 - 0
Chennai City FC
T
E
Al-Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Qadasiya
T
E
Al Hilal
1 - 1
Al Ittihad
T
E
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
T
E
Melbourne Victory
3 - 2
Perth Glory
T
E
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
T
E
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
T
E
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
T
E
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
T
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
T
E
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
T
E
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
T
E
Katsina United
2 - 2
Kano Pillars