Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 14 de janeiro de 2018


 

09:08 (GMT+1)

18 de janeiro de 2018

T
E
Boavista
2 - 0
Portimonense
T
E
Tondela
3 - 1
Feirense
T
E
Belenenses
1 - 2
Rio Ave
T
E
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Aves
T
E
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
FC Porto B
T
E
Arouca
1 - 0
Famalicao
T
E
Leixoes
3 - 0
Real SC
T
E
Penafiel
0 - 3
Nacional
T
E
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Braga B
T
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Varzim
T
E
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
T
E
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Arsenal
T
E
Liverpool
4 - 3
Manchester City
T
E
Cosenza Calcio
1 - 0
Trapani
T
E
Lecce
3 - 0
Matera
T
E
Levante
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
T
E
Alaves
1 - 0
Sevilla
T
E
Espanyol
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
T
E
Real Sociedad
2 - 4
Barcelona
T
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
T
E
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
T
E
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
T
E
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
T
E
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
T
E
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
T
E
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
T
E
Fuenlabrada
6 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
T
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
T
E
Cerceda
0 - 4
Guijuelo
T
E
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Pontevedra
T
E
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
T
E
Toledo
1 - 2
Navalcarnero
T
E
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
T
E
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Logrones
T
E
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Mirandes
T
E
Izarra
2 - 0
Real Union
T
E
Pena Sport
3 - 3
Arenas Getxo
T
E
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
T
E
Burgos CF
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
T
E
Racing Santander
1 - 0
SD Gernika
T
E
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
SD Formentera
T
E
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Valencia B
T
E
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
T
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Mallorca
T
E
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Villarreal B
T
E
Badalona
1 - 3
Elche
T
E
Ontinyent
2 - 1
Ebro
T
E
Sabadell
1 - 2
UE Olot
T
E
Hercules
1 - 2
Alcoyano
T
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
T
E
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
T
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
T
E
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
T
E
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
T
E
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
T
E
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
T
E
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
T
E
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
T
E
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
T
E
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
T
E
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Toulouse
T
E
Lyon
1 - 1
Angers
T
E
Nantes
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
T
E
Lierse
2 - 1
Tubize
T
E
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
T
E
Indonesia
1 - 4
Iceland
F
D
Independiente
350 - 0
Gimnasia LP
T
E
Jong FC Emmen
0 - 2
FC Twente
T
E
Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso
T
E
Catania
2 - 1
Sion
T
E
Galatasaray
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
T
E
LASK
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
T
E
Basel
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
T
E
Young Boys
3 - 0
Sandhausen
T
E
Eupen
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
T
E
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
T
E
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
T
E
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
T
E
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
T
E
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
T
E
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
T
E
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
T
E
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
T
D
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
T
E
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
T
E
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
T
E
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
T
E
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
T
E
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
T
E
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
T
E
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
T
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
T
E
CF America
2 - 2
Pachuca
T
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
T
E
Tigres
2 - 1
Santos
T
E
Leon
3 - 1
Toluca
T
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Cruz Azul
T
E
Pumas
3 - 1
Atlas
T
E
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
T
E
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
A
d
Grecia
v
Limon
A
d
Santos de Guapiles
v
Deportiva Carmelita
T
E
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
T
E
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Aguila
T
E
Firpo
1 - 0
CD FAS
T
E
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
T
E
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
T
E
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
T
E
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
T
E
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
T
E
Sanarate
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
T
E
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
T
E
Siquinala
1 - 0
Guastatoya
T
E
Vietnam U23
1 - 0
Australia U23
T
E
Syria U23
0 - 0
South Korea U23
T
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
T
E
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
T
E
Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
Minerva Punjab
T
E
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
T
E
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 2
Melbourne City FC
T
E
Adelaide United
0 - 0
Sydney FC
T
E
Ivory Coast
0 - 1
Namibia
T
E
Zambia
3 - 1
Uganda
T
E
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
T
E
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
T
E
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
A
d
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
Difaa El Jadida
A
d
FUS Rabat
v
Wydad Casablanca
A
d
Hassania Agadir
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
A
d
Ittihad Tanger
v
RSB Berkane
A
d
KACM
v
Racing de Casablanca
A
d
Olympic Club de Safi
v
MAT Tetouan
A
d
Raja Casablanca
v
OCK Khouribga
A
d
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
FAR Rabat
T
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
T
E
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
T
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
T
E
Abia Warriors
2 - 0
MFM FC
T
E
Akwa United
2 - 0
Enugu Rangers
T
E
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
T
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
T
E
Kwara United
0 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
T
E
Lobi Stars
1 - 1
Enyimba
T
E
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Plateau United
T
E
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
T
E
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Go Round