Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de fevereiro de 2018


 

23:42 (GMT+2)

16 de agosto de 2018

T
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
T
E
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
T
E
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
T
E
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
T
E
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
T
E
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
T
E
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
T
E
Ternana
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
T
E
Renate
1 - 3
Triestina
T
E
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
T
E
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Gubbio
T
E
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
T
E
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
T
E
Ravenna
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
T
E
Fermana
4 - 2
Teramo
T
E
Real Valladolid B
0 - 0
Ponferradina
T
E
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
T
E
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
T
E
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Mirandes
T
E
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Racing Santander
T
E
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Osasuna B
T
E
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
T
E
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 1
Badalona
T
E
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Cordoba B
T
E
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
T
E
Extremadura
4 - 0
Ecija
T
E
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
T
E
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
T
E
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Motherwell
T
E
Greenock Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
T
E
Hearts
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
T
E
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
T
E
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Budapest Honved
T
E
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Maribor
T
E
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
T
E
Haecken
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
T
E
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 1
Hammarby
T
E
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
T
E
FC Krasnodar
7 - 1
Hebei CFFC
T
E
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
T
E
Slovacko
1 - 2
Tosno
T
E
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
T
E
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
T
E
FF Jaro
4 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
T
E
SJK
4 - 0
TPV Tampere
T
E
VPS
3 - 3
KPV
T
E
FC Lahti
4 - 2
JJK
T
E
Haka
5 - 1
FC Viikingit
T
E
Ilves
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
T
E
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
T
E
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
T
E
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
T
E
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
T
E
Panserraikos FC
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
T
E
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Veria FC
T
E
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Cliftonville
T
E
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
T
E
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Instituto
T
E
Club Atletico Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
T
E
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
T
E
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Atlanta
T
E
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos
T
E
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
San Telmo
T
E
Union de Sunchales
4 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
T
E
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 3
Club Cipolletti
T
E
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
T
E
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
T
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
T
E
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
T
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
sexta-feira, 9 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Linense
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ituano FC
T
E
Ferroviaria
2 - 2
Santos FC
T
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Novorizontino
T
E
Mirassol
0 - 2
Palmeiras
T
E
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
T
E
Destroyers
1 - 0
Universitario
sexta-feira, 9 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Antofagasta
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Union Espanola
2 - 2
Palestino
T
E
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
T
E
Envigado
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
T
E
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
T
D
Independiente CG
0 - 3
Nacional
T
E
Sol de America
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
T
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
T
E
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
T
E
Boston River
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
T
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
T
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
sexta-feira, 9 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Zamora FC
T
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
T
E
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
T
E
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Global FC
T
E
Tampines Rovers FC
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
T
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
T
E
Jamshedpur
1 - 0
Northeast United FC
T
E
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Aizawl
T
E
Indian Arrows
2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
T
E
Air Force Central FC
1 - 2
Sukhothai FC
T
E
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
T
E
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
T
E
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
T
E
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
T
E
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
T
E
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
T
E
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Leones Vegetarianos
T
E
JKU FC
0 - 0
ZESCO United
T
E
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
T
E
Zanaco FC
3 - 0
Armed Forces FC
T
E
Rayon Sports
001 - 1
LLB Academic
T
E
Township Rollers
3 - 0
Al Merrikh
T
E
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
T
E
AS FAN
1 - 3
Horoya
T
E
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Pamplemousses
T
E
Concorde
1 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
T
E
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
Mounana
T
E
Génération Foot
2 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah
T
E
Stade Malien Bamako
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
T
E
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
10 - 0
Benfica Bissau
T
E
Ngazi Club
1 - 1
AS Port-Louis 2000
C
a
n
c
Ben Guerdane
v
Al Hilal Juba
T
E
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
T
E
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
T
E
Young Buffaloes FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City
T
E
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
T
E
New Star de Douala
2 - 1
Deportivo Niefang FC
T
E
Energie FC
1 - 0
Hafia FC
T
E
Petro de Luanda
5 - 0
Masters Security FC
T
E
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
T
E
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
T
E
Al Masry Club
4 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
T
E
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
T
E
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
T
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
T
E
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
T
E
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
T
T
Moroka Swallows
1 - 3
Maritzburg United
T
E
Phiva Young Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United
T
E
Steenberg United
3 - 1
Orbit College
T
E
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
T
E
JS Kairouanaise
2 - 1
US Monastir
T
E
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 0
AS Gabes
T
E
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien