Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 11 de fevereiro de 2018


 

00:32 (GMT+1)

20 de fevereiro de 2018

T
E
Belenenses
2 - 5
Aves
T
E
Chaves
0 - 4
FC Porto
T
E
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Feirense
T
E
Boavista
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
T
E
Gil Vicente
0 - 4
Academica
T
E
Arouca
1 - 0
Real SC
T
E
Leixoes
1 - 1
Braga B
T
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
T
E
Oliveirense
2 - 0
Famalicao
T
E
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
T
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
T
E
Benfica B
1 - 5
Academico Viseu
T
E
Santa Clara
2 - 0
FC Porto B
T
E
Huddersfield Town
4 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
T
E
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Manchester United
T
E
Southampton
0 - 2
Liverpool
T
E
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Birmingham City
T
E
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Cagliari
T
E
ChievoVerona
0 - 1
Genoa
T
E
Inter
2 - 1
Bologna
T
E
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
T
E
Torino
2 - 0
Udinese
T
E
Roma
5 - 2
Benevento
T
E
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
T
E
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
T
E
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
T
E
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
T
E
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
T
E
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
T
E
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
T
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
T
E
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
T
E
Viterbese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
C
a
n
c
Mestre
v
Modena
T
E
Casertana
0 - 0
Trapani
T
E
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
T
E
Monopoli
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
T
E
Paganese
1 - 0
Matera
T
E
Racing Fondi
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
T
E
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
T
E
Catania
2 - 2
Cosenza
T
E
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 0
Akragas
T
E
Sevilla
1 - 0
Girona
T
E
Barcelona
0 - 0
Getafe
T
E
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Espanyol
T
E
Valencia
3 - 1
Levante
T
E
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
T
E
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
T
E
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
T
E
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
T
E
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
T
E
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
T
E
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
T
E
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Pontevedra
T
E
Cerceda
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
T
E
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B
T
E
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
T
E
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
Guijuelo
T
E
Toledo
1 - 3
AD Union Adarve
T
E
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
T
E
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
T
E
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
SD Gernika
T
E
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
T
E
Izarra
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
T
E
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
Logrones
T
E
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
T
E
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Elche
T
E
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
T
E
CF Peralada
3 - 2
Sabadell
T
E
Llagostera
0 - 0
Mallorca
T
E
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 0
UE Olot
T
E
Hercules
0 - 0
Ebro
T
E
Ontinyent
1 - 1
Valencia B
T
E
UD Cornella
3 - 0
Villarreal B
T
E
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
T
E
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
T
E
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
T
E
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
T
E
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
T
E
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
T
E
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Wolfsburg
T
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
T
E
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
T
E
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
T
E
Wehen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
T
E
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
A
d
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Germania Halberstadt
T
E
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
T
E
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
A
d
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Hertha Berlin II
T
E
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Ulm
T
E
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Elversberg
T
E
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
SV Roechling
A
d
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Bonner SC
T
E
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Troyes
T
E
Nantes
2 - 2
Lille
T
E
Lyon
0 - 2
Rennes
T
E
Grenoble
1 - 0
Creteil
T
E
Ajax
2 - 1
FC Twente
T
E
Excelsior
0 - 0
NAC Breda
T
E
Vitesse
3 - 1
Feyenoord
T
E
FC Groningen
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Club Brugge
T
E
Standard Liege
4 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
T
E
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Lokeren
T
E
Lierse
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
T
E
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
T
E
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
T
E
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
T
E
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
T
E
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
T
E
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
T
E
OB
6 - 1
FC Helsingoer
T
E
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
T
E
Lyngby
1 - 3
Broendby IF
T
E
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
T
E
Admira Moedling
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
T
E
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Luzern
T
E
Lausanne
1 - 4
Young Boys
T
E
St. Gallen
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
T
E
Chiasso
0 - 1
Wil
T
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
FC Vaduz
T
E
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
T
E
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
T
E
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
T
E
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
T
E
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
T
E
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
T
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
T
E
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
T
D
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
T
E
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
T
E
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Bursaspor
T
E
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Sivasspor
T
E
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Konyaspor
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
T
E
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
T
E
Samsunspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
T
E
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Giresunspor
T
E
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
T
E
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
T
E
Cardiff Met University
0 - 2
Connah's Quay
T
E
Pafos FC
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
T
E
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEK Larnaca
T
E
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Anorthosis
T
E
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 3
Korona Kielce
T
E
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
T
E
Cibalia
0 - 5
Hajduk Split
T
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 2
Rudes
T
E
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
T
E
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
T
E
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Olimpo
1 - 2
Racing Club
domingo, 11 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Belgrano
T
E
Talleres
1 - 0
Banfield
T
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
domingo, 11 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
T
E
All Boys
0 - 1
Aldosivi
T
E
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
T
E
Los Andes
1 - 1
Almagro
T
E
Quilmes
0 - 2
Flandria
T
E
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
T
E
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
T
E
Sansinena BB
0 - 3
Club Rivadavia
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
domingo, 11 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
2 - 2
CD Libertad
T
E
Sportivo Patria
1 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
T
E
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
T
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
T
E
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
T
E
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
T
E
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
T
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
T
E
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
T
E
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
T
E
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
T
E
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
T
E
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
domingo, 11 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
T
E
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
T
E
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
T
E
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
T
D
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
T
E
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
T
E
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
sábado, 10 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
domingo, 11 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
T
E
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
T
E
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
T
E
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
T
E
Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Necaxa
T
E
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Atlas
T
E
Tigres
1 - 1
CF America
T
E
Leon
2 - 1
Puebla
T
E
CD Guadalajara
0 - 2
Santos
T
E
Toluca
2 - 1
Monterrey
T
E
Club Sport Herediano
6 - 3
AD Municipal Liberia
T
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
T
E
Grecia
2 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
T
E
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Dragon
T
E
CD Sonsonate
2 - 0
CD Aguila
T
E
Firpo
3 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
T
E
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
CD Audaz
T
E
Municipal Limeno
2 - 3
CD FAS
T
E
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Pasaquina
T
E
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
T
E
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
T
E
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 1
Club Xelaju
T
E
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Guastatoya
T
E
Sanarate
1 - 0
Siquinala
T
E
Real Espana
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
T
E
Juticalpa
1 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
T
E
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
T
E
CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Marathon
T
E
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
FC Pune City
T
E
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
T
E
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
T
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
T
E
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
T
E
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
T
E
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
T
E
Keshla
1 - 1
Sabail
T
E
FK Neftchi
1 - 0
FC Kapaz
T
E
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
4 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
T
E
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
A
d
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
T
E
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
T
E
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
T
E
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
T
E
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
T
E
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
T
E
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
T
E
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
T
E
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
T
E
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
T
E
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
T
E
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa FC
T
E
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
T
E
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
T
E
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
T
E
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
T
E
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
T
E
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
T
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
T
E
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
T
E
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
T
E
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
T
E
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
T
E
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
T
E
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
T
E
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
T
T
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
T
E
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
T
E
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
T
E
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
T
E
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Club Africain
T
E
Zarzis
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien
T
E
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
T
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
T
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
T
E
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
T
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
T
E
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
T
E
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC