Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de fevereiro de 2018


 

00:24 (GMT+2)

22 de maio de 2018

T
E
Basel
0 - 4
Manchester City
T
E
Juventus
2 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
T
E
Cardiff City
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Sheffield Wednesday
2 - 0
Derby County
T
E
Bristol Rovers
3 - 2
Rochdale
T
E
Bury
0 - 0
Southend United
T
E
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Bradford City
T
E
Fleetwood Town
1 - 2
Shrewsbury Town
T
E
Northampton Town
1 - 2
Gillingham
T
E
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
T
E
Peterborough United
2 - 2
Scunthorpe United
T
E
Plymouth Argyle
4 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
T
E
Portsmouth
1 - 2
Blackburn Rovers
T
E
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Oxford United
T
E
Walsall
4 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
T
E
Wigan Athletic
0 - 2
Blackpool
T
E
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
T
E
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Cambridge United
T
E
Colchester United
2 - 1
Coventry City
T
E
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Stevenage
T
E
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
T
E
Luton Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
T
E
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
T
E
Notts County
2 - 1
Carlisle United
T
E
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Swindon Town
T
E
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Barnet
T
E
Barrow
1 - 1
Sutton United
T
E
Guiseley
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
T
E
Brackley Town
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
T
E
Tamworth
0 - 3
Blyth Spartans
T
E
Telford
0 - 3
Curzon
T
E
Kilmarnock
3 - 2
Dundee FC
T
E
Arsenal Tula
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
T
E
Arsenal Tula
2 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
T
E
IFK Norrkoeping
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
T
E
Brann
1 - 0
Puskas FC Academy
T
E
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Skoevde AIK
T
E
Ards
1 - 6
Glenavon
T
E
Carrick Rangers
1 - 2
Glentoran
T
E
Warrenpoint Town
1 - 3
Cliftonville
T
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
T
E
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
segunda-feira, 12 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 1
San Martin San Juan
T
E
Tigre
2 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
terça-feira, 13 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Huracan
2 - 3
Rosario Central
T
E
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
T
E
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
T
E
O'Higgins
1 - 2
Everton CD
segunda-feira, 12 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Olimpia
3 - 1
General Diaz
segunda-feira, 12 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Trujillanos FC
0 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
T
E
Persepolis
3 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
T
E
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Al-Sadd
T
E
Al-Rayyan
2 - 2
Esteghlal
T
E
Al Hilal
0 - 0
Al-Ain
T
E
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
T
E
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 0
Kitchee
T
E
Melbourne Victory
3 - 3
Ulsan Hyundai
T
E
Kawasaki Frontale
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
T
E
Dhofar
0 - 2
Al-Ansar
T
E
Al-Faisaly
2 - 2
Al-Wahda
T
E
Shan United
0 - 1
Home United FC
T
E
Ceres-Negros FC
9 - 0
Boeung Ket
T
E
Bali United Pusam
1 - 3
Yangon United
T
E
Erchim
0 - 4
Hwaebul SC
T
E
Ahal
1 - 0
Khujand
T
E
TC Sports Club
2 - 3
Bengaluru
T
E
Minerva Punjab
0 - 1
East Bengal Club
T
E
Lae City Dwellers
1 - 0
Ba
T
E
Tupapa Maraerenga
0 - 4
Nalkutan FC
T
E
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
CA Bizertin
T
E
Romania U19
0 - 1
Republic of Ireland U19