Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 14 de fevereiro de 2018


 

00:28 (GMT+2)

22 de maio de 2018

T
E
FC Porto
0 - 5
Liverpool
T
E
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
T
E
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
T
E
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid B
T
E
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
T
E
Ontinyent
3 - 0
SD Formentera
T
E
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
T
E
Molde
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Ural
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
T
E
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zeta
T
E
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Melhus

Chipre – Copa

T
E
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
T
E
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
T
E
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
T
E
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Nea Salamis
T
E
Pobeda
1 - 1
Pelister
T
E
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
T
E
Shkupi
5 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
T
E
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
T
E
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Santa Fe
T
E
Banfield
2 - 2
Nacional
terça-feira, 13 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
T
E
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
quarta-feira, 14 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Colon
terça-feira, 13 de fevereiro de 2018
T
E
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
T
E
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
T
E
Gutierrez SC
4 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
T
E
CD Libertad
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
T
E
Bragantino
0 - 0
Mirassol
T
E
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
T
E
Ferroviaria
2 - 1
Santo Andre
T
E
Santos FC
2 - 0
Sao Caetano
T
E
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
T
E
Tolima
3 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
T
E
Leones
0 - 0
CD Jaguares
T
E
Atlas
1 - 1
Necaxa
T
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Tigres
T
E
CF America
4 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
T
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
T
E
Limon
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
T
E
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
T
E
Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
T
E
Antigua Guatemala
3 - 2
CSD Municipal
T
E
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 3
Sanarate
T
E
Guastatoya
1 - 2
CD Suchitepequez
T
E
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Real Espana
T
E
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Vida
T
E
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
T
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Buriram United
T
E
Jeju United
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
T
E
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
T
E
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
T
E
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
T
E
Neroca FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers
T
E
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
T
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
T
E
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
T
E
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
T
E
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
T
E
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
T
E
Richards Bay
5 - 0
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
T
T
Super Eagles
1 - 2
Free State Stars
T
E
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Baroka FC
T
E
Stellenbosch FC
1 - 0
Highlands Park
T
E
Enyimba
1 - 0
Plateau United