Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de março de 2018


 

17:40 (GMT+2)

24 de setembro de 2018

T
E
Kalmar FF
1 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
T
E
Iceland U17
0 - 3
Turkey U17
T
E
Italy U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17

Suecia – Copa

T
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 0
IFK Gothenburg
T
E
KuPS
2 - 0
RoPS
T
E
PS Kemi
1 - 2
AC Oulu
T
E
AC Kajaani
2 - 0
Musan Salama
T
E
GrIFK Grankulla
2 - 1
FC Viikingit
T
E
JJK
1 - 2
Haka
T
E
FC KTP
6 - 1
PEPO Lappeenranta
T
E
Honka
2 - 1
HJK
T
E
Honka (A)
0 - 7
FC Inter
T
E
TPS
0 - 0
EIF
T
E
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Larissa
T
E
Longford Town
3 - 0
Wexford FC
T
E
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Dinamo Brest
T
E
Parnu JK Vaprus
0 - 1
Tammeka
T
E
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 0
Talinna Kalev
T
E
Trans Narva
2 - 2
Nomme JK Kalju
T
E
Atletico Junior
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
T
E
Union Magdalena
0 - 0
Llaneros FC
T
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
Universidad Catolica
T
E
Independiente del Valle
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
T
E
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
T
E
Libertad
1 - 2
Sol de America
T
E
Olimpia
1 - 0
Cerro Porteno
T
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
T
E
Alianza Lima
0 - 0
Universidad San Martin
T
E
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 1
Boston River
T
E
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 1
Cerro
T
E
Danubio
0 - 3
Liverpool FC
T
D
Atenas
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
T
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
T
E
Deportivo Lara
0 - 0
Carabobo FC
T
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Aragua FC
T
E
Columbus Crew
3 - 2
Montreal Impact
T
E
New England Rev.
2 - 1
Colorado Rapids
T
E
Real Salt Lake
1 - 5
Los Angeles FC
T
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 0
Gamba Osaka
T
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Sagan Tosu
T
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
T
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
T
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 0
FC Tokyo
T
E
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
T
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
T
E
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
T
E
Omiya Ardija
0 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
T
E
Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe
T
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
T
E
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Chongqing Lifan
T
E
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Shanghai SIPG FC
T
E
Daegu FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 0
Jeju United
T
E
Incheon United
3 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Sangju Sangmu
T
E
Seongnam FC
0 - 0
Gwangju FC
T
E
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Suwon City
T
E
Siam Navy FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
T
E
Chonburi
0 - 2
Bangkok Glass
T
E
Bangkok United
2 - 2
Buriram United
T
E
Pattaya United
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
T
E
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 0
Binh Duong
T
E
QNK Quang Nam
1 - 1
Saigon FC
T
E
FC Rustavi
0 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
T
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 4
Saburtalo
T
E
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Sofapaka
T
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Ulinzi Stars
T
E
Posta Rangers
0 - 0
Wazito FC
T
E
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Thika United
T
E
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
T
E
Mathare United
3 - 4
AFC Leopards
T
E
Baroka FC
2 - 0
Steenberg United
T
E
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Chippa United
T
E
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Stellenbosch FC