Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 11 de março de 2018


 

18:59 (GMT+1)

11 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestroem
T
E
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
T
E
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
T
E
Start
4 - 1
Tromsoe
T
E
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg

Suecia – Copa

T
E
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
GAIS
T
E
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
T
E
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
T
E
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
T
E
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
T
E
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
T
E
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
T
E
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
T
E
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
T
E
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
T
E
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
T
E
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
T
E
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
sábado, 10 de março de 2018
T
E
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
T
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
sábado, 10 de março de 2018
T
E
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
T
E
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
sábado, 10 de março de 2018
T
E
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Binacional
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
T
E
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
sábado, 10 de março de 2018
T
E
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
T
E
Fenix
0 - 1
Racing
T
E
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate
T
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
T
E
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas
T
E
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
T
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
T
E
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
T
E
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
T
E
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
T
E
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
T
E
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
T
E
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
T
E
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
T
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
T
E
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
T
E
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
T
E
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
FC Gifu
T
E
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
T
E
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
T
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
T
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
T
E
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei CFFC
T
E
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
T
E
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
T
E
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
T
E
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
T
E
Ansan Greeners
3 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
T
E
FC Anyang
0 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
T
E
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Busan I'Park
T
E
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
T
E
Prachuap FC
6 - 1
Muang Thong United
T
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
T
E
Port FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
T
E
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Da Nang
T
E
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
Can Tho
T
E
Ha Noi TT
1 - 0
Hai Phong
T
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
T
E
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
T
E
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
T
E
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
T
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
T
E
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
T
E
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
T
E
FC Astana
3 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
T
E
Nakumatt
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
T
E
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
T
E
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
T
E
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Enyimba
T
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
T
E
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
T
E
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
T
E
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United
T
E
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
T
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Plateau United
T
E
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
T
E
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars