Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de março de 2018


 

20:43 (GMT+2)

20 de junho de 2018

T
E
Chaves
1 - 2
Sporting CP
T
E
Stoke City
0 - 2
Manchester City
T
E
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
St.Albans
T
E
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
T
E
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
T
E
Alaves
1 - 3
Real Betis
T
E
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
FC Cologne
T
E
Lens
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
T
E
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
T
E
FC Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
T
E
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
T
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
T
E
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
T
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
T
E
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
T
E
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
T
E
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
T
E
Belgium U17
0 - 1
Sweden U17
T
E
Croatia U17
1 - 1
Cyprus U17
T
E
Switzerland U17
2 - 1
Finland U17
T
E
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Slovakia U17
T
E
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 3
FC Helsingoer
T
E
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Vaalerenga

Suecia – Copa

T
E
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Haecken
T
E
Wattens
3 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
T
E
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Hartberg
T
E
Aarau
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
T
E
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
T
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
T
E
Akhisarspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
T
E
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
T
E
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
T
E
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
T
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
T
E
Cork City
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
T
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
Dundalk
T
E
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Bohemian FC
T
E
Derry City
5 - 0
Limerick
T
E
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Mayo League
T
E
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
T
E
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
T
E
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
T
E
Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
T
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
T
E
Vereya
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
T
E
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
segunda-feira, 12 de março de 2018
T
E
Independiente
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
T
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
T
E
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
T
E
Desamparados
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
T
E
CA Alvarado
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
T
E
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
segunda-feira, 12 de março de 2018
T
E
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
T
E
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
CD Libertad
T
E
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
segunda-feira, 12 de março de 2018
T
E
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 4
Deportivo Mandiyu
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
segunda-feira, 12 de março de 2018
T
E
Universitario
3 - 1
Real Potosi
T
E
Santos
3 - 2
Monterrey
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Sanarate
segunda-feira, 12 de março de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
domingo, 11 de março de 2018
T
E
CD Marathon
3 - 1
CD Olimpia
T
E
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
T
E
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
T
E
Al-Wahda
3 - 0
Zob Ahan
T
E
Al-Rayyan
2 - 1
Al Hilal
T
E
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ain
T
E
Al-Jaish
1 - 4
Al-Ahed
T
E
Manama
1 - 3
Al Zawraa
T
E
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
T
E
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
T
E
Akwa United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United