Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de março de 2018


 

20:51 (GMT+2)

20 de junho de 2018

T
E
Manchester United
1 - 2
Sevilla
T
E
Roma
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
T
E
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Barnsley
1 - 1
Norwich City
T
E
Brentford
1 - 3
Cardiff City
T
E
Ipswich Town
0 - 3
Hull City
T
E
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Burton Albion
T
E
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
Reading
T
E
Blackpool
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
T
E
Bury
0 - 1
Peterborough United
T
E
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Rotherham United
T
E
Rochdale
0 - 0
Southend United
T
E
Coventry City
2 - 2
Luton Town
T
E
Exeter City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
T
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
T
E
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
T
E
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
T
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
T
E
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Torquay United
T
E
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
T
E
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
T
E
Southport
3 - 0
Telford
T
E
Tamworth
0 - 0
Darlington
T
E
Bath City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
T
E
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Wealdstone
T
E
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
T
E
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
T
E
SV Seligenporten
0 - 4
TSV Buchbach
T
E
Ingolstadt II
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
T
E
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
T
E
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
T
E
TSV Steinbach
0 - 2
Hoffenheim II
T
E
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
FC Koeln II
T
E
RW Essen
2 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
T
E
Sochaux
0 - 4
Auxerre
T
T
Kilmarnock
231 - 1
Aberdeen
T
E
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Brechin City
T
E
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness CT
T
E
Livingston
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
T
E
Queen of South
1 - 3
Dundee United
T
E
Airdrieonians
2 - 1
Stranraer
T
E
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Queen's Park
T
E
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
East Fife
T
E
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
T
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
T
E
Clyde
1 - 0
Elgin City
T
E
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
T
E
Montrose
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
T
E
Peterhead
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
T
E
Iceland U17
0 - 1
Italy U17
T
E
Turkey U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17

Suecia – Copa

T
E
AIK
2 - 0
Oerebro
T
E
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki
T
T
Wexford FC
780 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
T
E
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Larne
T
E
Coleraine
1 - 0
Glentoran
T
E
Linfield
0 - 1
Cliftonville
T
E
FK Poprad
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
T
E
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
T
E
Akademia Rostov
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
T
T
NK Lokomotiva
241 - 1
Hajduk Split
T
E
Maribor
1 - 2
Domzale
T
E
NK Krsko
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
T
E
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
T
E
Ujpest
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
T
T
Botosani
3 - 2
CSMS Iasi
T
E
FK Palanga
1 - 1
Trakai FK
T
E
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
T
E
Talinna Kalev
1 - 2
Trans Narva
T
E
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
T
E
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
T
E
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
T
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
T
E
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
segunda-feira, 12 de março de 2018
T
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
T
E
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
terça-feira, 13 de março de 2018
T
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
T
E
Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto
T
E
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
Aldosivi
T
E
Colegiales
1 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
T
E
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
T
E
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Blooming
T
E
Barranquilla FC
1 - 0
Tigres FC
T
E
Orsomarso
0 - 0
Universitario Popayan
T
E
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
T
E
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
T
E
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
T
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
T
E
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
T
E
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
T
E
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al-Garrafa
T
E
Al-Sadd
4 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
T
E
Al-Wasl
0 - 1
Persepolis
T
E
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
T
E
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
T
E
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Al-Jazeera
4 - 0
Al-Suwaiq
T
E
Al-Ansar
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
T
E
Dhofar
1 - 0
Al-Faisaly
T
E
Ahal
5 - 0
FC Alay Osh
T
E
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
T
E
Global FC
2 - 1
Yangon United
T
E
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
FC Goa
T
E
Keshla
1 - 1
FK Qabala
T
E
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
T
E
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
T
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
EC Bees