Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 14 de março de 2018


 

19:43 (GMT+1)

11 de dezembro de 2018

C
a
n
c
Iran
v
Libya
T
E
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
T
E
Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
T
E
FC Kuressaare
3 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
T
E
Tammeka
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
T
E
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
T
E
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
terça-feira, 13 de março de 2018
T
E
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
T
E
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
T
E
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Real Garcilaso

Brasil – Copa

T
E
CRB
0 - 3
Sao Paulo
T
E
Cianorte
0 - 2
Internacional
T
E
Coritiba
1 - 1
Goias
T
E
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
San Jose
T
E
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 4
Destroyers
T
E
Chico FC
1 - 1
Leones
T
E
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
La Equidad
T
E
Real Cartagena
1 - 1
Valledupar
T
E
Deportes Quindio
3 - 0
Bogota FC
T
E
Deportivo Pereira
3 - 0
Fortaleza FC
F
D
Llaneros FC
651 - 1
Union Magdalena
terça-feira, 13 de março de 2018
T
E
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
quarta-feira, 14 de março de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
General Diaz
T
E
Sporting Cristal
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
T
E
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
T
E
Caracas
4 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
T
E
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Tijuana
T
E
Tigres
3 - 2
Toronto FC
T
E
Kitchee
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
T
E
Tianjin Quanjian
4 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 2
Buriram United
T
E
Jeju United
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
T
E
Altyn Asyr
2 - 2
FC Istiklol
T
E
New Radiant SC
3 - 1
Aizawl
T
E
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Abahani Limited
T
E
Shan United
0 - 1
Ceres-Negros FC
T
E
Home United FC
6 - 0
Boeung Ket
T
E
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
T
E
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
T
E
Hwaebul SC
2 - 3
Benfica Macau
T
E
HangYuen/Fujen
1 - 5
April 25 SC
T
E
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
T
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
T
E
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
T
E
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
T
E
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka
T
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
T
E
AFC Leopards
3 - 2
Wazito FC