Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 14 de abril de 2018


 

11:08 (GMT+2)

24 de setembro de 2018

T
E
Start
1 - 6
Vaalerenga
T
E
Mjoendalen
0 - 0
Sogndal
T
E
Elfsborg
0 - 1
Sirius
T
E
Haecken
3 - 0
Dalkurd FF
T
E
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 5
Helsingborg
T
E
Gefle
0 - 1
Degerfors
T
E
IFK Mariehamn
0 - 1
HJK
T
E
VPS
0 - 1
RoPS
T
E
Panserraikos FC
0 - 2
Kissamikos FC
T
E
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Kallithea
T
E
Limerick
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
T
E
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
T
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
T
E
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
T
E
Valmieras FK
2 - 4
FK Spartaks
T
E
RFS
3 - 0
FK Jelgava
T
E
Tammeka
1 - 1
Trans Narva
T
E
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 6
Nomme JK Kalju
T
E
FCI Levadia
2 - 1
Flora Tallinn
T
E
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
T
E
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
3 - 6
CS Petrocub
T
E
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Zimbru
T
E
Speranta
0 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
T
E
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Gremio
T
E
Fortaleza
2 - 1
Guarani
T
E
Atletico GO
3 - 2
Criciuma
T
E
Oeste FC
2 - 0
CRB
T
E
Figueirense
2 - 1
Juventude
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Sao Bento
T
E
CS Alagoano
2 - 1
Goias
T
E
Londrina EC
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
T
E
Vila Nova
1 - 0
Avai FC
T
E
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
T
E
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
T
E
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Universidad de Concepcion
T
E
Palestino
2 - 1
Everton CD
T
E
O'Higgins
0 - 1
Universidad Catolica
T
E
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
T
E
Tolima
4 - 1
La Equidad
T
E
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
T
E
Tecnico Universitario
3 - 2
Delfin
T
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
sexta-feira, 13 de abril de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
Cerro Porteno
5 - 0
Nacional
T
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
T
E
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
T
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Liverpool FC
T
D
Club Atletico Progreso
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
T
E
River Plate
1 - 1
Cerro
T
E
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
T
E
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC
T
E
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Estudiantes Merida
T
E
Philadelphia Union
0 - 2
Orlando City
T
E
Vancouver Whitecaps
0 - 2
Los Angeles FC
T
E
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Montreal Impact
T
E
Colorado Rapids
2 - 0
Toronto FC
T
E
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
LA Galaxy

EUA – USL

T
E
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Nashville SC
T
E
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
T
E
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Chicago Red Stars
T
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Consadole Sapporo
T
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
3 - 0
Gamba Osaka
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
FC Tokyo
T
E
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
T
E
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
T
E
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Omiya Ardija
1 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
T
E
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 0
Brunei DPMM
T
E
Geylang International FC
0 - 1
Balestier Khalsa FC
T
E
Beijing Renhe
2 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng
T
E
Tianjin Teda
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
T
E
Shandong Luneng
2 - 0
Dalian Yifang
T
E
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 1
Sangju Sangmu
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
FC Seoul
T
E
Jeju United
4 - 2
Incheon United
T
E
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
T
E
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 2
Asan Mugunghwa
T
E
Gwangju FC
0 - 0
Ansan Greeners
T
E
Seoul E-Land FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
T
E
Da Nang
0 - 4
Ha Noi TT
T
E
Nam Dinh
1 - 3
Ho Chi Minh City FC
T
E
Saigon FC
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
T
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 2
Sioni Bolnisi
T
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
0 - 1
Chikhura
T
E
Perseru Serui
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
T
E
Sriwijaya FC
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
T
E
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
T
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
4 - 1
Ordabasy Shymkent
T
E
FC Astana
1 - 1
Kairat Almaty
T
E
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
T
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
T
E
Aktobe
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
T
E
Atyrau
0 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
T
E
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Nakumatt
T
E
AFC Leopards
2 - 2
Zoo FC