Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 15 de abril de 2018


 

22:32 (GMT+1)

11 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Molde
2 - 1
Lillestroem
T
E
Ranheim
4 - 2
FK Haugesund
T
E
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Stabaek
1 - 1
Tromsoe
T
E
Stroemsgodset
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Brann
T
E
Aalesund
4 - 0
Floroe
T
E
Aasane
1 - 1
Hamarkameratene
T
E
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Jerv
T
E
Notodden
2 - 1
Nest Sotra
T
E
Sandnes
1 - 0
Levanger
T
E
Tromsdalen
0 - 2
Viking
T
E
Ull/Kisa
2 - 1
Stroemmen
T
E
AIK
2 - 0
Djurgaarden
T
E
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
T
E
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
T
E
GAIS
0 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
T
E
Oesters IF
1 - 2
IK Brage
T
E
AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
T
E
Honka
0 - 0
FC Lahti
T
E
Ilves
2 - 1
KuPS
T
E
PS Kemi
2 - 4
FC Inter
T
E
TPS
0 - 2
SJK
T
E
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FC Minsk
T
E
Gomel
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
T
E
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
T
E
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
T
E
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare
T
E
Vitoria
2 - 2
Flamengo
T
E
Santos FC
2 - 0
Ceara
T
E
America MG
3 - 0
Sport Recife
T
E
Corinthians
2 - 1
Fluminense
T
E
Internacional
2 - 0
Bahia
T
E
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Atletico MG
T
E
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Coritiba
T
E
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Paysandu
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
T
E
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
T
E
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Curico Unido
3 - 4
Antofagasta
T
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 3
Colo Colo
T
E
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Union Espanola
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Once Caldas
T
E
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
T
E
America de Cali
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
T
E
Leones
2 - 1
Millonarios
T
E
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Envigado
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional
T
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
CSD Macara
T
E
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Libertad
1 - 2
Luqueno
T
E
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
T
E
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
T
E
Sporting Cristal
5 - 0
Ayacucho FC
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
FBC Melgar
sábado, 14 de abril de 2018
T
E
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Danubio
T
E
Racing
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
T
E
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Atenas
T
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
T
E
Zulia
2 - 2
Portuguesa FC
T
E
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
T
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
DC United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
T
E
New England Rev.
0 - 1
FC Dallas
T
E
Portland Timbers
3 - 2
Minnesota United
T
E
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
T
E
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Charlotte Independence
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
T
E
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury
T
E
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
Richmond Kickers
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
T
E
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
T
E
San Antonio FC
0 - 3
Orange County SC
T
E
Reno 1868 FC
0 - 4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
T
E
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
T
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
FC Cincinnati
T
E
Washington Spirit
2 - 4
North Carolina Courage
T
E
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
T
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
T
E
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
T
E
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
T
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
T
E
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
T
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Ehime FC
T
E
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
E
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
T
E
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
T
E
JEF United Chiba
3 - 2
Machida Zelvia
T
E
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Warriors FC
T
E
Changchun Yatai
3 - 0
Henan Jianye
T
E
Chongqing Lifan
3 - 3
Beijing Guoan
T
E
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
T
E
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
T
E
Seongnam FC
2 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
T
E
Suwon City
1 - 0
Busan I'Park
T
E
Binh Duong
3 - 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
T
E
Can Tho
3 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An
T
E
Hai Phong
0 - 2
QNK Quang Nam
T
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Saburtalo
T
E
Samtredia
0 - 0
Dila Gori
T
E
PSIS
4 - 1
PSMS
T
E
Arema
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
T
E
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 1
Wazito FC
T
E
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
T
E
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 0
Bandari
T
E
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Mathare United
T
E
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Thika United
T
E
Sofapaka
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar
T
E
Abia Warriors
1 - 1
Katsina United
T
E
El Kanemi Warriors
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
T
E
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Kwara United
T
E
Go Round
1 - 1
Niger Tornadoes
T
E
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
T
E
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Wikki Tourist