Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 16 de abril de 2018


 

03:54 (GMT+2)

26 de abril de 2018

T
E
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Tondela
T
E
FC Porto B
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
T
E
West Ham United
1 - 1
Stoke City
T
E
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
T
E
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
T
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
T
E
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
T
E
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
T
E
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Freiburg
T
E
Brest
3 - 0
Lorient
T
E
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
T
E
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Rosenborg
T
E
Hammarby
4 - 0
Brommapojkarna
T
E
Halmstads BK
0 - 2
Norrby
T
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
T
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 1
Winterthur
T
E
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
T
E
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 3
Trabzonspor
T
E
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
T
E
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
T
E
Derry City
3 - 1
Bohemian FC
T
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Waterford FC
T
E
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
T
E
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 3
Bohemians 1905 U21
T
E
Slavia Praha U21
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U21
T
E
Trinec U21
3 - 1
Jablonec U21
T
E
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U21
T
E
Khimki
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
T
E
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Ural II
T
E
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
T
E
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
T
E
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 3
FC FCSB
T
E
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 1
Botosani
T
E
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
T
E
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
T
E
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
T
E
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
T
E
Atletico PR
5 - 1
Chapecoense AF
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
T
E
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
Blooming
0 - 1
San Jose
T
E
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
San Luis
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
Patriotas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
T
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
T
E
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
T
E
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
T
E
Veracruz
1 - 2
Leon
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
segunda-feira, 16 de abril de 2018
T
E
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 3
Club Sport Herediano
T
E
Guadalupe FC
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Pasaquina
T
E
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
domingo, 15 de abril de 2018
T
E
CD Marathon
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
T
E
CD Olimpia
4 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
T
E
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Platense FC
T
E
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
T
E
Juticalpa
1 - 2
Real Espana
T
E
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
T
E
Persepolis
1 - 0
Al-Sadd
T
E
Al Hilal
0 - 1
Esteghlal
T
E
Al-Rayyan
1 - 4
Al-Ain
T
E
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Manama
T
E
Barito Putera
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
T
E
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
T
E
Alassiouty
3 - 2
Petrojet
T
E
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
T
E
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
T
E
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra