Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 18 de abril de 2018


 

21:11 (GMT+1)

11 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 1
Panama
T
E
Zimbabwe
0 - 1
Botswana
T
E
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Harelbeke

Norway – Copa

T
E
Bjoernevatn
0 - 3
Alta
T
T
Harstad
5 - 3
Mosjoeen
T
E
Aarvoll
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
T
E
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Flekkeroey
T
T
Arna-Bjoernar
031 - 1
Lysekloster
T
E
Asker
5 - 0
Follo
T
E
Baerum
2 - 1
Droebak/Frogn
T
E
Bergsoey
2 - 1
Aalesund
T
E
Byaasen
0 - 3
Levanger
T
E
Eidsvold TF
1 - 3
Kjelsaas
T
E
Eiger
0 - 1
Egersund
T
E
Eik-Toensberg
1 - 6
Sandefjord
T
E
Fana
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
T
T
Fjoera
2 - 3
Floroe
T
T
Flint
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
T
T
Floeya
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
T
E
Frigg
0 - 3
Stroemmen
T
E
Gjelleraasen
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
T
E
Grorud
2 - 0
FK Toensberg
T
E
Halsen
0 - 4
Fram Larvik
T
E
Herd
1 - 4
Brattvaag
T
E
Kloefta
0 - 3
Lillestroem
T
E
Korsvoll
0 - 1
Loerenskog
T
E
Kvik
0 - 1
Ranheim
T
E
Kvik Halden
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
T
E
Lillehammer FK
0 - 2
Hoenefoss
T
E
Lommedalen
0 - 2
Skeid
T
E
Madla
0 - 2
Viking
T
E
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Elverum
T
E
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Lyn
T
E
Oestsiden
2 - 9
Sarpsborg 08
T
E
Oeystese
1 - 4
Sogndal
T
E
Oppsal
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
T
E
Orkla
2 - 1
Nardo
T
E
Os
1 - 6
Aasane
T
T
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Notodden
T
E
Raufoss
6 - 0
Skjetten
T
E
Senja
2 - 1
Finnsnes
T
E
Skarphedin
0 - 9
Odds Ballklubb
T
E
Skjervoey
1 - 3
Tromsoe
T
E
Skjold
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
T
E
Sola
2 - 3
Sandnes
T
T
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Mjoelner
T
T
Sotra Sportsklubb
431 - 1
Vard Haugesund
T
E
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 1
Bryne
T
E
Steinkjer
4 - 2
Strindheim
T
E
Stjoerdals Blink
6 - 0
Kolstad
T
E
Sunndal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Tertnes
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
T
E
Traeff
1 - 6
Molde
T
T
Ullern
3 - 5
Stabaek
T
E
Vestfossen
1 - 4
Stroemsgodset
T
E
Vidar
5 - 1
Vardeneset
T
E
Vigoer
1 - 8
Start
T
E
Vindbjart
1 - 2
Jerv
T
E
Volda
0 - 1
Hoedd
T
E
Sandviken
1 - 6
Brann
T
E
Junkeren
1 - 0
Mo
T
E
Tynset
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
T
T
Valdres FK
2 - 1
Brumunddal
T
E
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF
T
E
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
T
E
Oerebro
1 - 1
AIK
T
E
Sirius
0 - 0
Haecken
T
E
KuPS
0 - 1
RoPS
T
E
SJK
0 - 1
HJK
T
E
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
Trakai FK
T
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
T
E
Defensor Sporting
3 - 1
Monagas SC
T
E
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Gremio
T
E
Millonarios
4 - 0
Deportivo Lara
T
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Fortaleza
T
E
Coritiba
1 - 0
Atletico GO
T
E
Leones
0 - 1
Tolima
T
E
Chico FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
T
E
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
T
E
Toronto FC
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
T
E
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Kitchee
T
E
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
T
E
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
T
E
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
T
E
Albirex Niigata
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
T
E
FC Tokyo
2 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
T
E
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
T
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
T
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
T
E
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
T
E
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
T
E
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Home United FC
1 - 6
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 0
Hougang United FC
T
E
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
T
E
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Young Africans
T
E
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
T
E
Akwa United
3 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
T
E
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
T
E
Enyimba International FC
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
T
E
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
T
E
Djoliba
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
T
E
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
T
E
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
T
E
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Génération Foot
T
E
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
3 - 0
Zanaco FC