Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de maio de 2018


 

08:47 (GMT+2)

21 de outubro de 2018

F
D
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
C
a
n
c
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
T
E
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
T
E
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
T
E
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
T
E
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
T
E
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
T
E
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
T
E
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
T
E
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
T
E
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
T
E
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
T
E
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
T
E
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
T
E
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
T
E
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
T
E
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
T
E
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
T
E
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
T
E
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
T
E
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
T
E
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
T
E
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
T
E
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
T
E
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
T
E
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
T
E
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
T
E
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
T
E
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
T
E
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
T
E
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
T
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
T
E
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
T
E
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
T
E
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
T
E
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
T
E
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
T
E
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
T
E
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
T
E
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
T
E
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
T
E
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
T
E
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
T
E
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
T
E
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
T
E
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
T
E
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
T
E
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
T
E
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
sábado, 12 de maio de 2018
F
D
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
domingo, 13 de maio de 2018
T
E
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
T
E
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
T
E
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
T
E
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
T
E
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
T
E
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
T
E
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
sábado, 12 de maio de 2018
T
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
domingo, 13 de maio de 2018
T
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
T
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
T
E
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
T
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
T
E
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
T
E
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
T
E
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
T
E
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
T
E
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
T
E
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
sábado, 12 de maio de 2018
T
E
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
domingo, 13 de maio de 2018
T
E
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
T
E
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
T
E
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
T
E
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
T
E
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
T
E
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
T
E
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
T
E
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
T
E
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
T
E
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
T
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
T
E
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
T
E
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
T
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
T
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
T
E
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
T
E
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
T
E
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
T
E
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
T
E
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
T
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
T
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
T
E
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
T
E
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
T
E
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
T
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
T
E
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
T
E
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
T
E
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
T
E
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
T
E
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
T
E
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
T
E
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
T
E
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
T
E
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
T
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
T
E
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
T
E
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
T
E
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
T
E
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
T
E
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
T
E
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
T
E
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
T
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
T
E
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
T
E
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
T
E
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
T
E
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
T
E
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
T
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
T
E
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
T
E
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
T
E
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
T
E
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
T
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
T
E
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
T
E
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC