Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 16 de maio de 2018


 

07:31 (GMT+2)

21 de outubro de 2018

T
E
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Barcelona
T
E
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
T
E
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
T
E
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
Hannover 96
T
E
VV Hillergersberg
0 - 9
Excelsior
T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Tromsoe
T
E
Brann
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
T
E
Kristiansund BK
1 - 3
Ranheim
T
E
Molde
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
T
E
Odds Ballklubb
5 - 0
Sandefjord
T
E
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Lillestroem
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Start
T
E
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Stabaek
T
E
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Levanger
T
E
Aalesund
2 - 2
Stroemmen
T
E
Floroe
0 - 2
Nest Sotra
T
E
Jerv
1 - 0
Notodden
T
E
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
T
E
Mjoendalen
0 - 2
Ull/Kisa
T
E
Sogndal
1 - 4
Aasane
T
E
Viking
5 - 2
Sandnes
T
E
Hammarby
3 - 2
Malmoe FF
T
E
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
T
E
Haka
2 - 0
AC Oulu

Chipre – Copa

T
E
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
T
E
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
T
E
Riga FC
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
T
E
Valmieras FK
1 - 3
Ventspils
T
E
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
RFS
T
E
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
T
E
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Trakai FK
T
E
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
T
E
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
T
E
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Gremio
T
E
Delfin
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
T
E
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Bolivar
terça-feira, 15 de maio de 2018
T
E
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
T
E
CRB
0 - 4
Avai FC
T
E
Criciuma
0 - 0
Juventude
T
E
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers

EUA – USL

T
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
T
E
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
T
E
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
T
E
Yangon United
3 - 2
Ceres-Negros FC
T
E
FC Alay Osh
2 - 3
Ahal
T
E
FC Istiklol
2 - 3
Altyn Asyr
T
E
Abahani Limited
0 - 4
Bengaluru FC
T
E
Aizawl
2 - 1
New Radiant SC
T
E
April 25 SC
5 - 1
HangYuen/Fujen
T
E
Benfica Macau
3 - 0
Hwaebul SC
T
E
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
T
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
T
E
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
T
E
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
T
E
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
T
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
T
E
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
T
E
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
T
E
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Zesco United
T
E
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
T
E
Aduana Stars
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca
T
E
HCB Songo
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
T
E
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Al Masry
T
E
CARA
3 - 0
Enyimba
T
E
Djoliba AC
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
T
E
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
USM Alger
T
E
Young Africans
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
T
E
Plateau United
2 - 1
Lobi Stars