Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 18 de maio de 2018


 

00:17 (GMT+2)

22 de maio de 2018

T
E
Notts County
1 - 4
Coventry City
T
E
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
T
E
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
T
E
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
T
E
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
T
E
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
T
E
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
T
E
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
T
E
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
T
E
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
T
E
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
T
E
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
T
E
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
T
E
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
T
E
Royal Excel Mouscron
5 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Kortrijk
T
D
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 0
Lierse
T
E
SV Panningen
1 - 5
VVV-Venlo
T
E
AaB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
T
E
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
T
E
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Broendby IF
T
E
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
T
E
GAIS
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
T
E
Gefle
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
T
E
FC Lahti
0 - 0
RoPS
T
E
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
T
E
Ilves
0 - 0
VPS
T
E
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
TPS
0 - 1
HJK
T
E
SJK
0 - 1
FC Inter
T
E
FC Liefering
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
T
E
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
T
E
Wattens
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
T
E
BW Linz
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau
T
E
Ried
0 - 1
Hartberg
T
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Xamax
T
E
FC Vaduz
5 - 2
Chiasso
T
E
Wil
0 - 2
Servette
T
E
Winterthur
2 - 0
Aarau
T
E
Wohlen
2 - 5
Schaffhausen
T
E
Akhisarspor
2 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
T
E
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Antalyaspor
T
E
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Bursaspor
T
E
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
T
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Kayserispor
T
E
Bohemian FC
0 - 2
Dundalk
T
E
Cork City
4 - 0
Bray Wanderers
T
E
St. Patrick's Athletic
5 - 2
Derry City
T
E
Waterford FC
3 - 6
Limerick
T
E
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Wexford FC
T
E
UCD
3 - 0
Athlone Town
T
E
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
T
E
Keflavik
1 - 2
Fjoelnir
T
E
Valur
2 - 2
Stjarnan
T
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Grindavik
T
E
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Breidablik
T
E
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
T
E
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
T
E
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
T
E
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
T
E
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
Gorica
T
E
Sepsi OSK
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
T
E
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
T
E
Zimbru
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
T
E
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sutjeska
T
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
T
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 5
Hapoel Kfar Saba
T
E
Ironi Nesher
0 - 5
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
T
E
Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
T
E
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
The Strongest
T
E
Libertad
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
T
E
Deportivo Lara
2 - 7
Corinthians
T
E
Millonarios
1 - 1
Independiente
quinta-feira, 17 de maio de 2018
T
E
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
sexta-feira, 18 de maio de 2018
T
E
Racing Club
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
T
E
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
A
d
Velez Sarsfield
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago

Brasil – Copa

T
E
Luverdense
2 - 1
Santos FC
T
E
Sol de America
1 - 0
Nacional
T
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
T
E
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
T
E
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
T
E
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
T
E
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
T
E
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
T
E
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
T
E
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
T
E
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Portland Timbers II
7 - 3
LA Galaxy II
T
E
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
A
b
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
T
E
Ubon UMT FC
0 - 3
Chiangrai United
T
E
Saigon FC
1 - 1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
T
E
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Arema
T
E
PSMS
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
T
E
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
T
D
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa