Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 19 de maio de 2018


 

08:14 (GMT+2)

21 de outubro de 2018

T
E
Livorno
3 - 1
Lecce
T
E
Iran
1 - 0
Uzbekistan
T
E
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 3
Oestersunds FK
T
E
Sirius
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
T
E
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 2
Dalkurd FF
T
E
Degerfors
2 - 2
IK Brage
T
E
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
Norrby
T
E
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
T
E
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
Oesters IF
T
E
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
T
E
Longford Town
1 - 1
Shelbourne
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
T
E
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
T
E
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Deportivo Rincon
T
E
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
T
E
Goias
1 - 1
Guarani
T
E
Figueirense
1 - 3
Fortaleza
T
E
Londrina EC
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
T
E
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Vila Nova
T
E
Paysandu
1 - 1
Sao Bento
T
E
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
Atletico GO
T
E
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Palestino
T
E
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
T
E
Union La Calera
4 - 0
O'Higgins
T
E
Union Espanola
3 - 2
Colo Colo
T
E
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
T
E
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
T
E
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec
T
E
General Diaz
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
T
E
Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani
T
E
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
T
E
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
T
E
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
T
E
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
T
E
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
T
E
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
T
E
Nacional
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
T
E
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
T
E
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
T
E
New York City FC
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
T
E
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
T
E
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
T
E
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Houston Dash
T
E
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
T
E
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
T
E
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
T
E
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
FC Gifu
T
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 1
Home United FC
T
E
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Young Lions
T
E
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
T
E
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
T
E
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
T
E
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
T
E
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Daegu FC
T
E
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
T
E
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC
T
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
T
E
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Bangkok United
T
E
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
T
E
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Hai Phong
T
E
Can Tho
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
T
E
Da Nang
3 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City FC
T
E
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
T
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
T
E
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Madura United
T
E
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
T
E
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
T
E
FC Astana
3 - 1
Aktobe
T
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Atyrau
T
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
T
E
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
T
E
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
T
E
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
T
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Mathare United
T
E
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
T
E
SoNy Sugar
0 - 2
Vihiga United
T
E
Wazito FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
T
E
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
T
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars