Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 10 de junho de 2018


 

03:56 (GMT+2)

19 de agosto de 2018

T
E
Palermo
1 - 0
Venezia
T
E
Frosinone
1 - 1
Cittadella
T
T
Catania
342 - 1
Robur Siena
T
E
Cosenza
2 - 0
Sudtirol
T
E
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Mallorca
T
E
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
T
E
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 2
Elche
T
E
Cartagena
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
T
E
Austria
0 - 3
Brazil
T
E
India
2 - 0
Kenya
T
E
Lillestroem
0 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
T
E
Ranheim
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
T
E
Sandefjord
0 - 2
FK Haugesund
T
E
Stabaek
0 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
T
E
Start
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
T
E
Brann
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
T
E
Aalesund
3 - 2
Ull/Kisa
T
E
Floroe
2 - 1
Stroemmen
T
E
Jerv
4 - 1
Nest Sotra
T
E
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Levanger
T
E
Mjoendalen
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
T
E
Notodden
1 - 0
Sandnes
T
E
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Aasane
T
E
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 0
Gefle
T
E
Helsingborg
4 - 1
Degerfors
T
E
Stjarnan
6 - 1
Fjoelnir
T
E
KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
T
E
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 5
FC Sheriff
T
E
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
T
E
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Sport Recife
T
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
T
E
Corinthians
0 - 0
Vitoria
T
E
Atletico MG
5 - 2
Fluminense
T
E
Bahia
3 - 3
Botafogo RJ
T
E
Ceara
2 - 2
Palmeiras
T
E
Gremio
1 - 0
America MG
T
E
Atletico GO
3 - 4
Figueirense
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chile – Copa

T
E
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
T
E
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
T
E
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
T
E
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
T
E
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
T
E
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
T
E
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
T
E
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
D
Atletico Nacional
241 - 2
Tolima
sábado, 9 de junho de 2018
T
E
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
El Nacional
domingo, 10 de junho de 2018
T
E
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Emelec
T
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
CSD Macara
sábado, 9 de junho de 2018
T
E
General Diaz
0 - 2
Libertad
domingo, 10 de junho de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
T
E
Olimpia
4 - 2
Nacional
sábado, 9 de junho de 2018
T
E
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
T
E
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
domingo, 10 de junho de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Union Comercio
T
E
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
T
E
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
T
E
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Binacional
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
T
E
Nacional
3 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
sábado, 9 de junho de 2018
T
E
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
domingo, 10 de junho de 2018
T
E
Vancouver Whitecaps
5 - 2
Orlando City
T
E
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
T
E
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New England Rev.
T
E
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
DC United
T
E
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
T
E
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
T
E
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 4
Los Angeles FC

EUA – USL

sábado, 9 de junho de 2018
T
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
domingo, 10 de junho de 2018
T
E
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Atlanta United II
T
E
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 2
Charlotte Independence
T
E
North Carolina FC
0 - 2
FC Cincinnati
T
E
Penn FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
T
E
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
T
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Nashville SC
T
E
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
T
E
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
T
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
Saint Louis FC
T
E
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Fresno FC
T
E
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
T
E
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
T
E
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
T
E
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
T
E
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Yokohama FC
T
E
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
T
E
Geylang International FC
2 - 6
Brunei DPMM
T
E
Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
T
E
Suwon City
1 - 0
FC Anyang
T
E
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
T
E
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Police Tero FC
T
E
Chainat FC
1 - 2
Pattaya United
T
E
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
T
E
Siam Navy FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
T
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
T
E
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
T
E
Mathare United
1 - 1
Thika United
T
E
SoNy Sugar
3 - 1
Nakumatt
T
E
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Heartland Owerri
T
E
Enyimba
2 - 0
Katsina United
T
E
Go Round
1 - 0
Lobi Stars
T
E
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
Rivers United FC
T
E
Kwara United
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
T
E
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
T
E
Plateau United
2 - 2
Abia Warriors
T
E
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Nasarawa United
T
E
Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 1
Akwa United