Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 16 de junho de 2018


 

03:57 (GMT+2)

19 de agosto de 2018

T
E
France
2 - 1
Australia
T
E
Peru
0 - 1
Denmark
T
E
Argentina
1 - 1
Iceland
T
E
Croatia
2 - 0
Nigeria
T
E
Frosinone
2 - 0
Palermo
T
E
Robur Siena
1 - 3
Cosenza
T
E
Elche
2 - 0
Villarreal B
T
E
IFK Gothenburg
1 - 2
Djurgaarden
T
E
Thun
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
T
E
Nest Sotra
5 - 0
Viking
T
E
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
T
E
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
IK Brage
T
E
Gefle
2 - 4
Oesters IF
T
E
Oergryte FF
1 - 2
Norrby
T
E
FC Inter
1 - 3
VPS
T
E
Honka
2 - 1
KuPS
T
E
Ilves
0 - 0
HJK
T
E
PS Kemi
1 - 0
SJK
T
E
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 3
RoPS
T
E
EIF
0 - 2
AC Oulu
T
E
FC KTP
0 - 1
FF Jaro
T
E
JJK
2 - 2
AC Kajaani
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Slutsk
T
E
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
T
E
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
FC Minsk
T
E
RFS
4 - 0
Valmieras FK
T
E
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
FK Liepaja
T
E
FK Palanga
1 - 4
Suduva
T
E
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Stumbras Kaunas
T
E
FC Milsami Orhei
3 - 1
FC Zaria
T
E
FC Sheriff
4 - 0
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
T
E
Zimbru
2 - 2
Dinamo-Auto
T
E
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
Speranta
T
E
Fortaleza
2 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
T
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Avai FC
T
E
CRB
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
T
E
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Atletico GO

Chile – Copa

F
D
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
T
E
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
T
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
T
E
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
T
E
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
T
E
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
T
E
Aucas
0 - 1
CSD Macara
T
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
LA Galaxy
T
E
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 2
Albirex Niigata
T
E
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Ehime FC
T
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 4
Oita Trinita
T
E
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 2
Omiya Ardija
T
E
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
T
E
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
T
E
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
T
E
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Zweigen Kanazawa
2 - 0
Tochigi SC
T
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 4
Port FC
T
E
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Bangkok United
T
E
Police Tero FC
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
T
E
Sukhothai FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
T
E
Buriram United
0 - 1
Chainat FC
T
E
Can Tho
0 - 1
FLC Thanh Hoa
T
E
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
T
E
Dila Gori
3 - 0
Samtredia
T
E
AFC Leopards
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
T
E
Mathare United
1 - 1
Vihiga United
T
E
Zoo FC
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar