Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 11 de julho de 2018


 

16:14 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2018

T
T
Croatia
2 - 1
England
T
E
FC Astana
1 - 0
Sutjeska
T
E
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
T
E
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
T
E
Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
T
E
Kukesi
0 - 0
Valletta
T
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
7 - 0
Crusaders
T
E
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
T
E
Valur
1 - 0
Rosenborg
T
E
FC Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
T
E
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
T
E
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
T
E
CS Fola Esch
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
T
E
Klaksvik
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
T
E
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde
T
E
Sri Lanka
0 - 2
Lithuania
T
E
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
C
a
n
c
Nacional
v
Real SC
T
E
Nacional
3 - 0
Torreense
C
a
n
c
Rio Ave
v
Moreirense
T
E
Tondela
2 - 1
Academica
T
E
Hebei CFFC
1 - 3
Schalke 04
T
E
Jiangsu Suning FC
2 - 3
Southampton
T
E
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Jablonec
T
E
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
T
E
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Altinordu
T
E
Thun
3 - 2
Chiasso
T
E
Slovacko
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
T
E
Val di Fassa Team
0 - 10
Fiorentina
T
E
Val di Pejo
0 - 13
Chievo Verona
T
E
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
T
E
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
T
E
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Oostende
T
E
Hartberg
1 - 1
Budafok
T
E
Penafiel
5 - 2
Belenenses SAD
T
E
Rio Ave
4 - 1
Espinho
T
E
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
T
E
Nantes
5 - 0
Chenois
T
E
Marseille
1 - 2
AS Beziers
T
E
Nimes
3 - 3
Lens
T
E
Paris Saint-Germain
1 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
T
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Oliveirense
T
E
Aves
0 - 1
Arouca
T
E
Chaves
1 - 0
Chaves B
T
E
Dongen
0 - 9
Willem II
T
E
Tondela
1 - 1
Anadia
C
a
n
c
Westerlo
v
Lokeren
T
E
Nacional
3 - 1
Caldas
C
a
n
c
Newport County
v
Bristol City
T
E
Queen of South
1 - 0
Hearts
T
E
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Napredak
T
E
Young Boys
3 - 0
Feyenoord
T
T
Zorka-BDU
1 - 2
BATE Borisov

EUA – USL

T
E
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC

Japón – Copa

T
E
Kashima Antlers
5 - 1
Machida Zelvia
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
E
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
T
E
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
T
E
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
T
T
Kawasaki Frontale
421 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
Kwansei Gakuin University
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
C
a
n
c
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nara Club
T
E
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
T
T
Shonan Bellmare
431 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
T
E
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
T
E
Vissel Kobe
6 - 1
JEF United Chiba
T
E
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
T
E
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
T
T
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
T
E
Home United FC
2 - 0
Young Lions
T
E
Brunei DPMM
3 - 2
Hougang United FC
T
E
Incheon United
3 - 3
Gangwon FC
T
E
Jeju United
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
T
E
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
FC Seoul
T
E
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 1
Daegu FC
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
T
E
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Arema
T
E
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
T
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
T
E
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo