Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 14 de julho de 2018


 

06:13 (GMT+2)

23 de julho de 2018

T
E
Belgium
2 - 0
England
T
E
1860 Rosenheim
3 - 2
VfR Garching
T
E
Nuernberg II
2 - 1
Augsburg II
F
D
Dundee United
351 - 1
Arbroath
T
E
Ross County
2 - 0
Elgin City
T
E
Falkirk
0 - 1
Montrose
F
D
St.Johnstone
540 - 0
East Fife
T
E
Inverness CT
2 - 0
Cove Rangers
T
E
Raith Rovers
0 - 2
Cowdenbeath
F
D
Brechin City
450 - 0
Peterhead
T
E
Stirling Albion
0 - 4
Dundee FC
T
E
Ayr United
3 - 1
Greenock Morton
T
E
Stenhousemuir
0 - 2
Partick Thistle
T
E
Airdrieonians
1 - 2
Livingston
T
E
Annan Athletic
1 - 0
Hamilton Academical
F
D
Clyde
141 - 1
Edinburgh City
T
E
Queen of South
5 - 3
Stranraer
F
D
Spartans FC
340 - 0
Dumbarton
T
E
Real Sociedad
4 - 0
Real Sociedad B
T
E
Nantes
6 - 0
Terre Sainte
T
E
Belenenses
0 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
C
a
n
c
Feirense
v
FAR Rabat
T
E
Salzburg
3 - 0
Rennes
T
E
Boavista
2 - 1
Espinho
T
E
Chaves
1 - 2
Rio Ave
T
E
Feirense
5 - 0
AD Nogueirense
T
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Tondela
C
a
n
c
Akhisarspor
v
Ankaragucu
T
E
Erzurum BB
1 - 3
Sepahan
C
a
n
c
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Rostov
T
E
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 2
Ingolstadt
T
E
Santa Clara
2 - 2
Sporting Covilha
T
E
TSV Meerbusch
0 - 9
Fortuna Duesseldorf
T
E
Karlsruher SC
2 - 1
Brentford
T
E
Port Vale
1 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
T
E
Bristol City
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
T
E
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
Atromitos
T
E
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
Valenciennes
T
E
PEC Zwolle
5 - 0
Excelsior
C
a
n
c
PEC Zwolle
v
Preussen Muenster
T
E
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
T
E
St. Gallen
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Ulm
1 - 1
Birmingham City
T
E
Augsburg
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
T
E
Heracles
1 - 0
FC Emmen
T
E
Reading
0 - 0
Fulham
C
a
n
c
Willem II
v
Gent
T
E
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
Xamax
T
E
AFC Fylde
1 - 6
Preston North End
T
E
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 0
Lokeren
T
E
Boreham Wood
0 - 8
Arsenal
T
E
Braintree Town
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
T
E
Bury
0 - 0
Liverpool
T
E
Celtic
4 - 1
Standard Liege
T
E
FC Halifax Town
1 - 2
Bolton Wanderers
T
E
Forfar Athletic
1 - 5
Hearts
T
E
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 1
Aston Villa
T
E
Mattersburg
3 - 0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
T
E
Notts County
1 - 4
Derby County
T
E
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
T
E
Swindon Town
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
T
E
Telford
0 - 3
Aston Villa
T
E
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 2
Wigan Athletic
T
E
Varzim
0 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
T
E
Walsall
0 - 3
Stoke City
T
E
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
West Ham United
T
E
Accrington Stanley
3 - 0
Huddersfield Town
T
E
NAC Breda
1 - 3
Sparta Rotterdam
T
E
Top 22
0 - 4
ChievoVerona
T
E
Altach
2 - 2
Grasshopper
T
E
Bormiese
0 - 14
Torino
T
E
Brusaporto
0 - 4
Atalanta
T
E
FK Zemun
0 - 2
Ural
T
E
Genoa
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Stubai
T
E
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Nuernberg
T
E
Hartberg
3 - 3
SC Weiz
T
E
LASK
0 - 4
FC Heidenheim
C
a
n
c
Limburgia
v
Fortuna Sittard
T
E
Parma Calcio 1913
13 - 0
Rappresentativa Val Venosta
T
E
SPAL 2013
7 - 1
Tamai
T
E
Sochaux
0 - 1
Luzern
T
E
Thun
4 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
T
E
Irdning
0 - 22
Everton
T
E
Borgo a Buggiano
0 - 17
Fiorentina
T
E
Caen
0 - 0
Concarneau
T
E
Sampdoria
15 - 0
Sellero Novelle
T
E
Estoril
2 - 1
Nacional
T
E
Portimonense
1 - 1
FC Porto B
T
E
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Hajduk Split
T
E
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
FC Rostov
T
E
Huesca
5 - 0
Atletico Monzon
T
E
Lampo 1919
0 - 9
Empoli
T
E
Rappresentativa FVG
0 - 10
Udinese
T
E
Reims
4 - 2
Lille
T
E
Strasbourg
3 - 2
Dijon
T
E
Lommel
0 - 1
St.Truiden
T
E
Montpellier
0 - 4
Clermont Foot
T
E
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Middlesbrough
T
E
Latina
0 - 9
Roma
T
E
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
Hannover 96
T
E
Cercle Brugge
2 - 3
Monaco
T
E
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
T
E
Hartberg
3 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
T
E
Penafiel
2 - 1
Moreirense
T
E
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Hamburger SV
T
E
Sanjoanense
1 - 0
Aves
T
E
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 4
Oostende
T
E
Nice
0 - 1
Sporting CP
T
E
Toulouse
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
T
E
Farense
4 - 1
Maritimo
T
E
Genk
5 - 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
C
a
n
c
Valenciennes
v
Kortrijk
T
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
T
E
Lugano
0 - 3
Inter
T
E
Real Betis
1 - 0
Nottingham Forest
T
E
Sevilla
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
T
E
Young Boys
0 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
T
E
FC Midtjylland
0 - 0
AGF
T
E
Brommapojkarna
0 - 1
Sirius
T
E
Dalkurd FF
2 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
T
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
T
E
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 0
Oerebro
T
E
FC Inter
2 - 0
SJK
T
E
HJK
2 - 1
TPS
T
E
PS Kemi
1 - 1
Honka
T
E
Haka
3 - 1
AC Kajaani
T
E
EIF
1 - 0
KPV
T
E
FC KTP
1 - 0
AC Oulu
T
E
Cobh Ramblers
1 - 2
Galway United FC
T
E
Legia Warszawa
2 - 3
Arka Gdynia
T
E
CFR Cluj
1 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
T
E
FC Minsk
3 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
T
E
Smolevichy
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
T
E
FK Vitebsk
5 - 1
Neman Grodno
sexta-feira, 13 de julho de 2018
T
E
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Juventude
sábado, 14 de julho de 2018
T
E
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
CRB
T
E
Goias
2 - 1
Criciuma
T
E
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
T
E
Fortaleza
0 - 1
Atletico GO
T
E
Sao Bento
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chile – Copa

T
T
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
T
E
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
T
E
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
T
E
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
CSD Macara
T
E
Delfin
1 - 1
Aucas

EUA – USL

T
E
New York Red Bulls II
5 - 1
Richmond Kickers
T
E
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Penn FC
T
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
T
E
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
T
E
Young Lions
3 - 0
Hougang United FC
T
E
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Incheon United
T
E
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
T
E
Suwon Bluewings
0 - 3
Jeonbuk FC
T
E
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
T
E
Busan I'Park
1 - 2
Bucheon FC 1995
T
E
Chainat FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
T
E
Sukhothai FC
2 - 2
Siam Navy FC
T
E
Buriram United
2 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
T
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 1
Chonburi
T
E
Bangkok United
0 - 0
Prachuap FC
T
E
Hai Phong
1 - 1
Binh Duong
T
E
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
3 - 1
Can Tho
T
E
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
2 - 1
Saigon FC
T
E
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
4 - 2
Da Nang
T
E
Kaisar Kyzylorda
2 - 2
Tobol Kostanay
T
E
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
T
E
FC Astana
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
T
E
Aktobe
5 - 1
Atyrau
T
E
Mathare United
3 - 3
Wazito FC
T
E
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 1
Thika United
T
E
Kariobangi Sharks
5 - 2
Tusker FC
T
E
AFC Leopards
0 - 0
Bandari