Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 21 de julho de 2018


 

03:41 (GMT+1)

15 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Mafra
2 - 0
Sporting Covilha
T
E
Varzim
2 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
D
Farense
540 - 0
Penafiel
T
E
Ingolstadt II
1 - 1
VfB Eichstaett
T
E
FV Illertissen
3 - 2
Greuther Fuerth II
T
E
SV Schalding-Heining
1 - 3
FC Schweinfurt
T
E
Arbroath
2 - 0
Elgin City
F
D
Dundee United
341 - 1
Alloa Athletic
T
E
Montrose
0 - 1
St.Johnstone
T
E
Cowdenbeath
1 - 0
Cove Rangers
F
D
Raith Rovers
241 - 1
Hearts
T
E
Peterhead
0 - 2
Stirling Albion
T
E
Albion Rovers
0 - 2
Ayr United
T
E
Greenock Morton
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
T
E
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
T
E
Livingston
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
T
E
Edinburgh City
0 - 4
Queen of South
F
D
Stranraer
321 - 1
Motherwell
T
E
Dumbarton
2 - 4
Kilmarnock
T
E
Queen's Park
2 - 1
Spartans FC
T
E
Manchester City
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
T
E
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Paris Saint-Germain
T
E
Santa Clara
1 - 2
Braga
T
E
Chaves
0 - 0
Feirense
T
E
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
C
a
n
c
Union Berlin
v
West Bromwich Albion
T
E
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 0
NAC Breda
T
E
Meppen
1 - 0
Stoke City
T
E
Preussen Muenster
2 - 2
Heracles
F
D
Swansea City
341 - 1
Genoa
T
E
ADO Den Haag
0 - 3
TOP Oss
T
E
FC Groningen
0 - 1
FC Emmen
T
E
Genk
4 - 0
Olympiacos
T
E
Sportfreunde Siegen
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
T
E
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Stoke City
T
E
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
D
Magdeburg
420 - 0
Swansea City
T
E
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
Watford
T
E
AFC Wimbledon
2 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
T
E
Accrington Stanley
4 - 3
Middlesbrough
T
E
Barnet
0 - 1
Ipswich Town
T
E
Bolton Wanderers
0 - 0
Girona
T
E
Burton Albion
0 - 4
Aston Villa
T
E
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Millwall
T
E
Cheltenham Town
0 - 3
Birmingham City
T
E
De Treffers
0 - 3
VVV-Venlo
T
E
Derby County
3 - 0
Southampton
T
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
T
E
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Sheffield United
T
E
Notts County
1 - 4
Leicester City
T
E
Oldham Athletic
2 - 2
Nottingham Forest
C
a
n
c
Oostende
v
OFI Crete
T
E
Oxford United
1 - 3
Crystal Palace
T
E
Paderborn
3 - 2
Monaco
T
E
Preston North End
2 - 2
West Ham United
T
E
RW Essen
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
C
a
n
c
SC Heerenveen
v
Panathinaikos
T
E
SPAL 2013
2 - 1
Campodarsego
T
E
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 3
Brentford
T
E
St. Mirren
0 - 6
Sunderland
T
E
Waasland-Beveren
3 - 0
KV Mechelen
T
E
Wehen
2 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt
T
E
SC Heerenveen
2 - 1
Kayserispor
T
E
Rochdale
1 - 0
Hull City
T
E
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Genoa
T
E
Amora FC
1 - 2
Nacional
T
E
Empoli
0 - 0
Pro Vercelli
T
E
Erzurum BB
2 - 2
Ankaragucu
T
E
Hannover 96
3 - 1
PEC Zwolle
T
E
Huddersfield Town
0 - 2
Real Betis
T
E
Pro Patria
0 - 4
Torino
T
E
Bologna
9 - 0
Comano Terme Fiave
T
E
Parma Calcio 1913
3 - 1
Foggia
T
E
SW Essen
0 - 1
Schalke 04
T
E
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Queens Park Rangers
T
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 4
Nuernberg
T
E
Cercle Brugge
1 - 2
Reims
T
E
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Venezia
T
E
Galatasaray
1 - 2
Valencia
T
E
NK Istra 1961
0 - 3
Rizespor
T
E
Sampdoria
1 - 1
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Rennes
T
E
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Afjet Afyonspor
T
E
Kortrijk
1 - 2
Metz
T
E
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
Gent
T
E
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 2
Nice
T
E
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Huddersfield Town
T
E
Sevilla
0 - 1
Benfica
T
E
Spartak Moscow
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
T
E
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Bordeaux
T
E
Sassuolo
11 - 0
Real Vicenza
T
E
Angers
1 - 3
Lorient
T
E
Brest
2 - 2
Guingamp
F
D
Sochaux
420 - 0
Dijon
T
E
Lens
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
T
E
Logrones
1 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
T
E
Moreirense
0 - 3
Boavista
T
E
RD Agueda
0 - 2
Tondela
T
E
RW Essen
1 - 2
Real Betis
T
E
Marseille
1 - 1
Villarreal
T
E
UNFP FC
1 - 2
Toulouse
T
E
Leganes
1 - 1
Alcorcon
T
E
Nantes
0 - 2
Avranches
T
E
Eupen
2 - 0
Tubize
T
E
Celta Vigo
1 - 1
Cordoba
T
E
Fenerbahce
3 - 3
Feyenoord
T
E
Lleida Esportiu
2 - 3
SD Huesca
T
E
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Bristol City
T
E
Inter
3 - 3
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
Atalanta
3 - 2
Hertha Berlin
T
E
Atletico Tordesillas
1 - 4
Real Valladolid
F
D
Everton
350 - 0
Lille
T
E
Lyon
4 - 0
Fulham
T
E
Aves
1 - 2
Braga
T
E
Esbjerg fB
2 - 3
Vendsyssel FF
T
E
Kongsvinger
5 - 1
Floroe
T
E
Oerebro
1 - 2
Malmoe FF
T
E
Oestersunds FK
4 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
T
E
Kalmar FF
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
T
E
Honka
2 - 0
TPS
T
E
RoPS
1 - 0
SJK
T
E
FC KTP
3 - 1
JJK
T
E
HIFK
1 - 1
EIF
T
E
KPV
1 - 0
Haka
T
E
Dornbirner SV
0 - 6
Ried
T
E
USK Anif
0 - 3
Wattens
T
E
Voecklamarkt
4 - 0
FC Alberschwende
T
E
ASV Siegendorf
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
T
T
FC Kitzbuehel
2 - 4
SV Lafnitz
T
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
431 - 1
BW Linz
T
E
Hohenems
2 - 5
Floridsdorfer AC
T
E
USV Scheiblingkirchen
0 - 4
Austria Lustenau
T
E
SC Team Wiener Linien
2 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
T
E
Union Gurten
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC
T
E
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
T
E
Grazer AK
6 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
T
E
Lendorf
0 - 2
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
T
E
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4 - 0
SV Strasswalchen
T
E
Basel
1 - 2
St. Gallen
T
E
Luzern
0 - 2
Xamax
T
E
Wil
2 - 0
Winterthur
T
E
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 0
Schaffhausen
T
E
Aarau
0 - 2
Servette
T
E
Longford Town
3 - 0
Wexford FC
T
E
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Karvina
T
E
Zlin
3 - 2
Mlada Boleslav
T
E
Pribram
1 - 1
Teplice
T
E
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Opava
T
E
Pardubice
3 - 1
Vitkovice
T
E
SK Prostejov
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
T
E
FK Senica
1 - 0
Spartak Trnava
T
E
Ruzomberok
0 - 0
SKF Sered
T
E
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
T
E
Slask Wroclaw
3 - 1
Cracovia
T
E
Wisla Krakow
0 - 0
Arka Gdynia
T
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
T
E
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
T
E
Odra Opole
2 - 1
GKS Tychy 71
T
E
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
T
E
Rakow Czestochowa
3 - 0
Puszcza Niepolomice
T
E
GKS Jastrzebie
1 - 2
Wigry Suwalki
T
E
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Olimpia Grudziadz
T
E
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 2
Gornik Leczna
T
E
Pogon Siedlce
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
T
E
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1 - 0
Ruch Chorzow
T
E
Resovia
1 - 3
Znicz Pruszkow
T
E
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
T
E
Widzew Lodz
1 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
T
E
Cukaricki
1 - 1
FK Zemun
T
E
Napredak
1 - 0
Rad Beograd
T
E
Vozdovac
1 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
T
E
Mura
1 - 1
ND Triglav
T
E
Gorica
2 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 1
Debrecen
T
E
Budapest Honved
3 - 2
Haladas
T
E
Mezokovesd SE
3 - 1
Paksi SE
T
E
Vidi FC
4 - 0
Varda SE
T
E
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
T
E
Astra Giurgiu
1 - 0
FC FCSB
T
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Etar
T
E
Botev Plovdiv
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
T
E
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
T
E
Gomel
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
T
E
FK Gorodeya
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
T
E
Talinna Kalev
3 - 0
FC Kuressaare
T
E
FK Krupa
3 - 1
Celik Zenica
T
E
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda 09
T
E
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
T
E
Sloboda Tuzla
0 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
sexta-feira, 20 de julho de 2018
F
D
Olimpo
431 - 1
Aldosivi
sábado, 21 de julho de 2018
T
E
Independiente
8 - 0
Central Ballester
F
D
San Martin San Juan
450 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
T
E
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
T
E
Criciuma
2 - 1
Londrina EC
T
E
Sampaio Correa
1 - 3
Goias
T
E
CS Alagoano
0 - 0
Fortaleza
T
E
Coritiba
2 - 2
Sao Bento
T
E
Juventude
1 - 0
CRB
T
E
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Aurora
T
E
Royal Pari
4 - 2
Bolivar
T
E
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 2
Palestino
T
E
Union La Calera
1 - 2
Colo Colo
T
E
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Antofagasta
T
E
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
Deportes Iquique
T
E
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 2
La Equidad
T
E
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
T
E
Delfin
2 - 0
LDU de Quito
T
E
Deportivo Santani
1 - 3
3 de Febrero
T
E
General Diaz
1 - 1
Olimpia
T
E
Sport Boys
1 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
T
E
Binacional
2 - 0
Universidad San Martin
T
E
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Union Comercio
T
E
Boston River
2 - 3
River Plate
T
E
Liverpool FC
1 - 1
Cerro
T
E
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 1
Racing
T
E
Aragua FC
1 - 0
Portuguesa FC
T
E
Veracruz
0 - 2
Pumas
T
E
Atlas
0 - 0
Queretaro FC
T
E
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps

EUA – USL

T
E
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II
T
E
Utah Royals
0 - 0
North Carolina Courage
T
E
Orlando Pride
1 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
T
E
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
T
E
Kamatamare Sanuki
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
T
E
Machida Zelvia
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
T
E
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
T
E
Ventforet Kofu
3 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
T
E
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
FC Gifu
T
E
Ehime FC
2 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
T
E
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata
T
E
Oita Trinita
0 - 0
Tochigi SC
T
E
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
T
E
Tokushima Vortis
2 - 1
Omiya Ardija
T
E
Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 1
Geylang International FC
T
E
Brunei DPMM
1 - 2
Home United FC
T
E
Changchun Yatai
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
T
E
Beijing Renhe
3 - 1
Dalian Yifang
T
E
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Chongqing Lifan
T
E
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Pohang Steelers
3 - 1
Jeonnam Dragons
T
E
Gangwon FC
3 - 1
Jeju United
T
E
Suwon City
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
T
E
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 1
Gwangju FC
T
E
FC Anyang
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
T
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Chainat FC
T
E
Chiangrai United
1 - 2
Bangkok United
T
E
Bangkok Glass
3 - 1
Muang Thong United
T
E
Port FC
1 - 0
Police Tero FC
T
E
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 0
Sukhothai FC
T
E
Binh Duong
4 - 1
Da Nang
T
E
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
T
E
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 3
Ha Noi TT
T
E
Nam Dinh
1 - 1
QNK Quang Nam
T
E
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 3
Arema
T
E
Bali United Pusam
2 - 3
Bhayangkara FC
T
E
Mitra Kukar
0 - 2
Persija Jakarta
T
E
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1 - 2
Aktobe
T
E
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 2
Kaisar Kyzylorda
T
E
Atyrau
2 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
T
E
Botswana U17
2 - 1
Seychelles U17
T
E
Mauritius U17
1 - 0
Namibia U17