Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 7 de agosto de 2018


 

02:41 (GMT+1)

15 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
FC Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
T
E
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
T
E
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
T
E
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
T
E
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
T
E
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
T
E
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
T
E
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield United
T
E
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
T
E
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
T
E
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
T
E
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
T
E
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
T
E
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
T
E
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
T
E
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
T
E
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
T
E
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
T
E
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
T
E
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
T
E
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
T
E
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Bradford PA
T
E
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
T
E
FC United of Manchester
3 - 4
Ashton United
T
E
Guiseley
0 - 2
Chorley
T
E
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Telford
T
E
Leamington
2 - 0
Boston United
T
E
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 0
Hereford
T
E
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
T
E
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 2
Darlington
T
E
York City
1 - 0
Stockport County
T
E
Billericay
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
T
E
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Slough Town
T
E
Dartford
1 - 0
Chelmsford
T
E
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Welling United
T
E
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Oxford City
T
E
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
T
E
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Wealdstone
T
E
Torquay United
1 - 0
Bath City
T
E
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Truro City
T
E
Woking
2 - 1
St.Albans
T
E
Swindon Town
0 - 4
Chelsea Academy
T
T
Lecce
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
T
E
Aalen
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
T
E
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
T
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
T
E
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
T
E
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
T
E
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
T
E
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
T
E
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Ulm
T
E
Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
T
E
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
T
E
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbruecken
T
E
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
T
E
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
T
E
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
T
E
Ajax
4 - 1
Wexford Youths
T
E
Thor/KA
2 - 0
Linfield
T
E
FC Minsk
6 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Somatio Barcelona FA
2 - 0
SK Slovan Bratislava
T
E
Glasgow City
1 - 2
Anderlecht
T
E
Gornik Leczna
12 - 0
FC Martve
T
E
MTK Hungaria FC
6 - 1
Mitrovica
T
E
Slavia Prague
7 - 2
Atasehir Belediyesi
T
E
FC Basel 1893
4 - 0
Breznica
T
E
ZFK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Kiryat Gat
T
E
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
3 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
T
E
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
8 - 0
Birkirkara FC
T
E
BIIK Kazygurt
2 - 1
Elpides Karditsas
T
E
USC Landhaus
2 - 1
Rigas FS
T
E
Paernu JK
2 - 0
SS Anenii Noi
T
E
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
5 - 0
KF Vllaznia
T
E
NSA Sofia
3 - 0
EBS/Skala
T
E
FK Gintra Universitetas
1 - 1
Honka
T
E
Avaldsnes
3 - 2
Sporting CP
T
E
WFC Osijek
13 - 0
ZFK Dragon
C
a
n
c
Inter
v
Sevilla
F
D
Chelsea
540 - 0
Lyon
T
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
T
E
Liverpool
3 - 1
Torino
T
E
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
T
E
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
1 - 2
Naesby
T
E
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 7
B 1908
T
E
Egen UI
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
T
E
Fjordager
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
T
E
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
1 - 4
Kjellerup
T
E
Herlev
5 - 1
Broenshoej
T
E
Herning KFUM
0 - 5
Silkeborg KFUM
T
E
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
5 - 0
AB Taarnby
T
T
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 1
Stenloese BK
T
E
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
0 - 6
Tarup-Paarup
T
E
OKS
2 - 4
Marienlyst
T
T
Skjold Birkeroed
2 - 3
B 93
T
E
Tjoerring IF
0 - 1
IF Lyseng
T
E
Vordingborg
2 - 3
Taarnby FF
T
E
Otterup
1 - 3
Hedensted
T
E
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
T
E
IF Foeroyar
0 - 6
Hilleroed
T
E
Noerresundby
1 - 3
Viby IF
T
E
Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Sandnes
T
E
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
T
E
Breidablik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
T
E
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
T
E
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
FC Chita
T
E
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
T
E
FK Palanga
0 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
T
E
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Internacional
segunda-feira, 6 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Real Potosi
0 - 3
The Strongest
T
E
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Leones
T
E
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
segunda-feira, 6 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Binacional
1 - 1
Union Comercio
T
E
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
T
T
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC
T
E
Gold Coast Knights
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
T
E
Northcote City
1 - 3
Devonport City
T
E
Hellenic
3 - 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
T
E
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
T
E
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
T
E
Bandari
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
T
E
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
T
E
Polokwane City
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
T
E
Congo U17
0 - 0
DR Congo U17
C
a
n
c
Equatorial Guinea U17
v
Sao Tome and Principe U17
T
E
Romania U19
2 - 1
Israel U19