Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 8 de agosto de 2018


 

04:07 (GMT+1)

15 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
T
E
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
T
E
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
T
E
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
T
E
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
T
E
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
T
E
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 2
Meppen
T
E
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
T
E
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
T
E
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
T
E
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
T
E
Berliner AK 07
0 - 5
Babelsberg
T
E
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
T
E
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
T
E
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
T
E
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
T
E
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
T
E
FC Rottach-Egern
2 - 20
Bayern Munich
C
a
n
c
Hertha Berlin
v
Al Shabab
T
E
FC Remscheid
0 - 8
Fortuna Duesseldorf
T
E
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
T
E
SD Huesca
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
T
E
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
T
E
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Getafe
T
E
Cagliari
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
T
E
Reus
1 - 0
Girona
F
D
Albacete
562 - 2
Levante
T
E
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Espanyol
T
E
Perugia
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
T
E
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Independiente
T
E
B 1913
0 - 1
Kolding IF
T
E
Birkelse IF
0 - 10
Thisted
T
E
Dalum
3 - 1
Odder IGF
T
E
FC Djursland
3 - 1
Vatanspor
T
T
Fremad Valby
2 - 6
AB
T
E
Hirtshals
0 - 9
Brabrand
T
E
Holbaek
0 - 2
HIK
T
E
Holstebro
0 - 4
Silkeborg
T
E
Humlebaek
1 - 4
HB Koege
T
E
Karlslunde IF
0 - 3
Naestved
T
T
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Lyngby
T
E
Ringe BK
0 - 6
Fredericia
T
E
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Skive
T
T
SGI/SSK
122 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
T
E
Skovshoved
1 - 4
Frem
T
E
Slagelse
0 - 2
FC Helsingoer
T
T
Vejgaard
351 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
T
E
Vildbjerg SF
0 - 10
Viborg
T
E
CBS Sport
1 - 5
GVI
T
E
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Klubi 04
T
E
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
T
E
Fjoelnir
0 - 0
Keflavik
T
E
Grindavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
C
a
n
c
FC Tambov
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
T
E
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika
T
E
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Fakel
T
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Khimki
T
E
Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
T
E
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
T
E
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
T
E
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
T
E
Mordovya
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
T
E
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
T
E
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Armavir FC
T
E
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 4
Atletico PR
T
E
Avai FC
1 - 0
Vila Nova
T
E
Paysandu
0 - 4
Ponte Preta
T
E
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Academia Cantolao
T
E
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
T
E
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
CD Motagua
T
E
UD Universitario
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
T
E
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
CD FAS
T
E
Venados FC
0 - 3
Monterrey
T
E
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
T
E
Dorados
0 - 0
CF America

EUA – USL

T
E
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
T
E
Home United FC
2 - 0
Ceres-Negros FC
T
E
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
T
E
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
T
T
Cheonan City
2 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Chuncheon FC
T
E
Daegu FC
8 - 0
Yangpyeong
T
E
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Jeju United
T
E
Gimhae
1 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
T
E
Incheon United
1 - 2
Mokpo City
T
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
T
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
T
E
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
T
E
El Geish
0 - 3
ENPPI
T
E
Baroka FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
T
E
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
T
E
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
T
E
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
T
E
SuperSport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC
T
E
Austria U19
4 - 0
Cyprus U19