Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 9 de agosto de 2018


 

03:38 (GMT+1)

15 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
FC Ufa
2 - 1
FC Progres Niedercorn
T
E
Alashkert FC
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
T
E
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
Suduva
T
E
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Atalanta
T
E
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
CS Universitatea Craiova
T
E
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
T
E
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
FC Sheriff
1 - 0
Valur
T
E
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
APOEL Nicosia
T
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
T
E
Mariupol
1 - 3
Bordeaux
T
E
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Kairat Almaty
T
E
Sturm Graz
0 - 2
AEK Larnaca
T
E
Torpedo Kutaisi
5 - 2
Kukesi
T
E
Trencin
4 - 0
Feyenoord
T
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
0 - 1
Gent
T
E
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd
T
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
1 - 2
FC Koebenhavn
T
E
Besiktas
1 - 0
LASK
T
E
Genk
2 - 0
Lech Poznan
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 0
Burnley
T
E
Olimpija Ljubljana
3 - 0
HJK
T
E
Olympiacos
4 - 0
Luzern
T
E
Vitesse
0 - 1
Basel
T
E
Zorya
1 - 1
Braga
T
E
Cork City
0 - 2
Rosenborg
T
E
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Broendby IF
T
E
Hajduk Split
0 - 0
FC FCSB
T
E
Hibernian
0 - 0
Molde
T
E
Rangers
3 - 1
Maribor
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 1
Rijeka
T
E
TNS
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
T
E
Legia Warszawa
1 - 2
F91 Dudelange
T
E
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
T
E
Sevilla
1 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
T
E
Frosinone
1 - 3
Real Betis
T
E
Boca Juniors
2 - 0
Libertad
T
E
Colo Colo
1 - 0
Corinthians
T
E
Flamengo
0 - 2
Cruzeiro
T
E
Lamadrid
0 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
T
E
Ceara
1 - 1
Santos FC
T
E
Universitario
1 - 3
Bolivar
T
E
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
San Jose
F
D
Deportivo Walter Ferreti
411 - 0
Club Franciscain
T
E
Santa Tecla FC
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
T
E
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0 - 0
CD Guadalajara
T
E
Tigres
0 - 0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula

EUA – USL

T
E
Charlotte Independence
0 - 3
Bethlehem Steel FC
T
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 0
Charleston Battery
T
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
OKC Energy FC
T
E
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
Reno 1868 FC
T
E
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
T
T
Houston Dynamo
763 - 3
Los Angeles FC
T
E
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
T
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Persepolis
T
E
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
E
Saipa
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
T
E
Highlands Park
2 - 2
Black Leopards