Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de agosto de 2018


 

23:40 (GMT+2)

16 de agosto de 2018

T
E
Feirense
2 - 0
Rio Ave
T
E
Maritimo
1 - 0
Santa Clara
T
E
Moreirense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
T
E
Braga
4 - 2
Nacional
T
E
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Braga B
T
E
Penafiel
1 - 2
Arouca
T
E
Varzim
0 - 1
Mafra
T
E
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
T
E
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
T
E
Liverpool
4 - 0
West Ham United
T
E
Southampton
0 - 0
Burnley
T
E
Arsenal
0 - 2
Manchester City
T
E
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
T
E
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
T
E
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
T
T
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
T
E
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
T
E
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
T
E
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
T
E
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
T
E
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
T
E
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
T
E
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
T
E
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
T
E
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
T
E
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
T
E
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
T
E
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
T
E
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
T
E
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
T
E
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
T
E
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
T
E
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
T
E
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
T
E
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
T
E
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
T
E
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
T
E
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
T
E
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
T
E
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
T
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
T
E
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
T
E
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
T
E
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
T
E
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
T
E
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
T
E
Lyon
2 - 0
Amiens
T
E
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Strasbourg
T
E
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Caen
T
E
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
T
E
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
T
E
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
T
E
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
T
E
Oostende
0 - 2
Genk
T
E
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
T
E
Gent
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
T
E
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
T
E
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
T
E
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
T
E
Augsburg
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
T
E
Freiburg
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
T
E
Juventus
5 - 0
Juventus Primavera
T
E
Atalanta
2 - 1
Rezzato
T
E
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Lazio
T
E
AaB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
T
E
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
T
E
Randers FC
0 - 0
AGF
T
E
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
AC Horsens
T
E
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre
T
E
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Lyngby
T
E
Naestved
1 - 1
Thisted
T
E
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
T
E
Silkeborg
0 - 3
HB Koege
T
E
Viborg
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
T
E
AB
0 - 1
Frem
T
E
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
T
E
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK
T
E
Molde
5 - 1
Brann
T
E
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stabaek
T
E
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Lillestroem
T
E
Start
0 - 0
Ranheim
T
E
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
T
E
Notodden
5 - 3
Ull/Kisa
T
E
Aasane
1 - 2
Viking
T
E
Floroe
1 - 4
Aalesund
T
E
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
T
E
Nest Sotra
2 - 2
Jerv
T
E
Sandnes
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
T
E
Levanger
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
T
E
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
T
E
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
T
E
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
T
E
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
T
E
Norrby
1 - 1
GAIS
T
E
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Inter
T
E
KuPS
3 - 1
PS Kemi
T
E
RoPS
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
T
E
Klubi 04
1 - 1
Haka
T
E
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
T
E
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
T
E
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
T
E
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
T
E
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
T
E
Basel
3 - 2
Sion
T
E
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
St. Gallen
T
E
Luzern
2 - 3
Young Boys
T
E
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Servette
T
E
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
T
E
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Erzurum BB
T
E
Besiktas
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
T
E
Goztepe
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
T
E
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Hatayspor
T
E
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
T
E
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
T
E
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
T
E
Home Farm
1 - 5
Cork City
T
E
Cockhill Celtic
0 - 2
Limerick
T
E
Llanelli
0 - 7
Connah's Quay
T
E
TNS
5 - 1
Barry Town
T
E
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
T
E
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
T
E
Fylkir
0 - 2
Stjarnan
T
E
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Fjoelnir
T
E
Keflavik
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
T
E
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
US Rumelange
A
d
FC Progres Niedercorn
v
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
T
E
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
T
E
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
T
E
Una Strassen
0 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
T
E
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
T
E
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
T
E
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
T
E
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
T
E
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sokolov
T
E
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
T
E
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
T
E
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
T
E
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
T
E
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
FK Akhmat
T
E
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Armavir FC
T
E
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
C
a
n
c
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Chertanovo Moscow
T
E
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
T
E
Tyumen
1 - 1
Mordovya
T
E
Khimki
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
T
E
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
T
E
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
T
E
Baltika
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
T
E
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
T
E
Fakel
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
T
E
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
T
E
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
T
E
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
T
E
Karpaty
0 - 1
Zorya
T
E
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Desna
T
E
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
T
E
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
T
E
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
T
E
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
T
E
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
T
E
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
T
E
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
T
E
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
T
E
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Maribor
5 - 0
Gorica
T
E
Domzale
3 - 1
Aluminij
T
E
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ujpest
T
E
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
T
E
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
T
E
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
T
E
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
FC FCSB
T
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
T
E
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
T
E
Tarpeda
0 - 2
Slutsk
T
E
Gomel
0 - 2
Isloch
T
E
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Minsk FC
A
d
Shakhter Soligorsk
v
Dinamo Brest
T
E
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
T
E
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai FK
T
E
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 4
Talinna Kalev
T
E
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
T
E
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 3
Zeljeznicar
T
E
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
T
E
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
T
E
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
T
E
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
T
E
Pobeda
1 - 0
Belasica
T
E
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
T
E
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Talleres
T
E
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Estudiantes
T
E
Lanus
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
A
d
Independiente
v
San Martin de Tucuman
T
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
T
E
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
T
E
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
T
E
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
T
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
T
E
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
T
E
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
T
E
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
T
E
Guabira
3 - 2
Destroyers
T
E
Nacional Potosi
6 - 1
Bolivar
T
E
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
T
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
T
E
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Antofagasta
T
E
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali
T
E
Santa Fe
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
T
E
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
T
E
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
T
E
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
T
E
Olimpia
4 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
T
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
T
E
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
T
E
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
T
E
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Fenix
T
E
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
T
E
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
T
E
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
T
D
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Boston River
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
T
E
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
T
E
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
T
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
T
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
T
E
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
T
E
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
T
E
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
T
E
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
T
E
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
T
E
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
T
E
New England Rev.
2 - 3
Philadelphia Union
T
E
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
T
E
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
T
E
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
T
E
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Minnesota United
T
E
Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
T
E
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
T
E
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
T
E
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
T
E
OKC Energy FC
3 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
T
E
Saint Louis FC
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
T
E
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
T
E
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
T
E
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 4
Orange County SC
T
E
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
T
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
T
E
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Houston Dash
T
E
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Portland Thorns
T
E
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Grecia
T
E
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
T
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
T
E
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
T
E
Firpo
0 - 2
CD Audaz
T
E
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
T
E
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
T
E
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
T
E
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
T
E
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Guastatoya
T
E
Sanarate
0 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
T
E
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Iztapa
T
E
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
sábado, 11 de agosto de 2018
T
E
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
T
E
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
T
E
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
T
E
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
T
E
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija
T
E
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
T
E
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
T
E
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
T
E
Beijing Renhe
3 - 3
Tianjin Quanjian
T
E
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
T
E
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
T
E
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
FC Seoul
T
E
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
T
E
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Sabail
T
E
Keshla
0 - 1
Sabah FK
T
E
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
T
E
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Chikhura
A
d
FC Rustavi
v
Torpedo Kutaisi
T
E
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
T
E
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PSMS
T
E
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
T
E
Atyrau
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
T
E
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
T
E
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
T
E
Nakumatt
2 - 4
AFC Leopards
T
E
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Vihiga United
T
E
Thika United
1 - 3
Wazito FC
T
E
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Bandari
T
E
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
T
E
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
A
d
Akwa United
v
Katsina United
A
d
Enugu Rangers
v
Sunshine Stars
A
d
Go Round
v
Kano Pillars
A
d
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Rivers United FC
A
d
Kwara United
v
Abia Warriors
A
d
Lobi Stars
v
Heartland Owerri
A
d
MFM FC
v
Enyimba
A
d
Niger Tornadoes
v
El Kanemi Warriors
A
d
Wikki Tourist
v
Nasarawa United
A
d
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Plateau United