Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 13 de agosto de 2018


 

02:54 (GMT+1)

15 de dezembro de 2018

T
E
Portimonense
0 - 2
Boavista
T
E
Chelmsford
2 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
T
E
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Woking
T
E
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Union Berlin
T
E
Preussen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
T
E
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 5
Waldhof Mannheim
T
E
Linfield
2 - 3
Wexford Youths
T
E
Thor/KA
0 - 0
Ajax
T
E
SK Slovan Bratislava
1 - 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
T
E
Somatio Barcelona FA
2 - 0
FC Minsk
T
E
FC Martve
0 - 10
Anderlecht
T
E
Gornik Leczna
0 - 2
Glasgow City
T
E
MTK Hungaria FC
1 - 4
Slavia Prague
T
E
Mitrovica
1 - 6
Atasehir Belediyesi
T
E
Breznica
4 - 4
Kiryat Gat
T
E
FC Basel 1893
0 - 5
ZFK Spartak Subotica
T
E
Birkirkara FC
2 - 2
Cardiff Metropolitan LFC
T
E
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
3 - 1
Olimpia UT Cluj-Napoca
T
E
Rigas FS
1 - 2
Elpides Karditsas
T
E
USC Landhaus
0 - 2
BIIK Kazygurt
T
E
Paernu JK
1 - 2
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
T
E
SS Anenii Noi
1 - 4
KF Vllaznia
T
E
EBS/Skala
0 - 7
Honka
T
E
NSA Sofia
0 - 9
FK Gintra Universitetas
T
E
WFC Osijek
2 - 2
Avaldsnes
T
E
ZFK Dragon
0 - 4
Sporting CP
T
E
Esbjerg fB
1 - 0
SoenderjyskE
T
E
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Vaalerenga
T
E
IFK Norrkoeping
0 - 0
Hammarby
T
E
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 6
GIF Sundsvall
T
E
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo
T
E
AC Oulu
1 - 1
EIF
T
E
Kayserispor
2 - 0
Antalyaspor
T
E
Istanbulspor
4 - 3
Afjet Afyonspor
T
E
Vikingur Reykjavik
2 - 3
Breidablik
T
E
Valur
4 - 0
Grindavik
T
E
F91 Dudelange
0 - 2
FC Differdange 03
T
E
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
T
E
FC Ufa
0 - 1
FC Krasnodar
T
E
Rubin Kazan
0 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg
T
E
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
T
E
Rudar Velenje
3 - 2
Mura
T
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
T
E
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 2
Botev Vratsa
T
E
Ventspils
1 - 0
FK Liepaja
T
E
RFS
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Huracan
0 - 0
River Plate
T
E
Gremio
4 - 0
Vitoria
T
E
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Vasco da Gama
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
T
E
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Blooming
1 - 1
Royal Pari
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Huachipato
1 - 0
Audax Italiano
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Once Caldas
3 - 1
Envigado
T
E
Atletico Junior
3 - 0
Atletico Huila
T
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 1
Millonarios
T
E
Guayaquil City
0 - 2
Delfin
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Union Comercio
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
T
E
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
T
E
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Santos
T
E
Tijuana
1 - 1
Cruz Azul
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
DC United
3 - 2
Orlando City
T
E
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
FC Dallas

EUA – USL

domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
FC Cincinnati
1 - 0
Penn FC
T
E
Toronto FC II
1 - 0
Richmond Kickers
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
T
E
Guadalupe FC
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
T
E
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
domingo, 12 de agosto de 2018
T
E
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
segunda-feira, 13 de agosto de 2018
T
E
CD Motagua
1 - 0
Real Espana
T
E
Platense FC
0 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
T
E
Suwon City
2 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
T
E
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
T
E
PSIS
1 - 2
Bhayangkara FC
T
E
MC Alger
1 - 1
Paradou AC
T
E
Gor Mahia
3 - 1
Kakamega Homeboyz
C
a
n
c
Sudan U17
v
Somalia U17
T
E
Burundi U17
3 - 4
Rwanda U17