Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 12 de setembro de 2018


 

17:33 (GMT+1)

19 de novembro de 2018

T
E
Horsham
5 - 0
Corinthian
T
T
Cray Valley Paper Mills
413 - 3
Merstham
T
E
Hadley
0 - 1
Leverstock Green
T
T
Lewes
411 - 1
Farnborough
T
E
Long Melford
1 - 2
Haverhill Rovers
T
E
Parkgate FC
2 - 2
Leek Town
T
E
Coventry City
0 - 3
Arsenal Academy
T
T
Ebro
540 - 0
Real Murcia
T
T
Ontinyent
651 - 1
Real Jaen
T
E
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Extremadura
T
E
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Compostela
T
E
Osasuna
1 - 2
Reus
T
E
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Racing Santander
T
E
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Castellon
T
T
Leonesa
541 - 1
Fuenlabrada
T
T
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
SD Gernika
T
T
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
T
E
Melilla
3 - 0
Tudelano
T
E
Villanovense
2 - 1
Badalona
T
T
Cartagena
451 - 1
Logrones
T
E
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
T
E
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
T
E
Tenerife
1 - 2
Cadiz
T
E
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
T
E
St.Pauli II
4 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
T
E
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
T
E
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
T
E
Optik Rathenow
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
T
E
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
T
E
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 1
Babelsberg
T
E
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
T
E
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
T
E
BIIK Kazygurt
3 - 1
Barcelona
T
E
VDV Ryazan
0 - 1
FC Rosengaard
T
E
Somatio Barcelona FA
0 - 2
Glasgow City
T
E
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
0 - 5
Chelsea Ladies
T
E
ZFK Spartak Subotica
0 - 7
Bayern Munich
T
E
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
1 - 6
Linkoepings FC
T
E
Avaldsnes
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais
T
E
Honka
0 - 1
FC Zuerich Frauen
T
E
Thor/KA
0 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
T
E
Ajax
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
T
E
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Fortuna Hjoerring
T
E
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
T
E
Juventus
2 - 2
Broendby
T
E
Colombia
0 - 0
Argentina
T
E
El Salvador
0 - 5
Brazil
T
E
Ecuador
2 - 0
Guatemala
T
E
Panama
0 - 2
Venezuela
T
E
USA
1 - 0
Mexico
T
E
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Thisted
T
T
HIK
2 - 3
Nykoebing FC
T
T
Viborg
452 - 2
Fredericia
T
E
GAIS
1 - 2
IFK Vaernamo
T
E
Antimachos
3 - 1
Aiolikos Mitilini
T
T
Artvin Hopaspor
340 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
T
E
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
T
E
Diyarbekir Spor AS
2 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
T
E
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 - 2
Yomraspor
T
T
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Sarikamis Genclerbirligispor
T
E
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
T
T
Erbaaspor
321 - 1
Fatsa Belediyespor
T
E
Karadeniz Eregli
2 - 1
Gebzespor
T
E
Karaman Belediyespor
2 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyspor
T
T
Kemerspor 2003
542 - 2
Muglaspor
T
E
Kirsehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
Nevsehirspor Genclik
T
E
Serik Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kale Belediyespor
T
E
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
T
E
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Adiyamanspor
T
T
Kilis Belediyespor
2 - 1
Osmaniyespor
T
E
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Bucaspor
T
E
Erokspor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
T
E
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
T
E
Korfez SK
2 - 1
Duzcespor
T
T
Maltepespor
421 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
T
E
Sile Yildizspor
3 - 2
Karacabey Belediye Spor
T
E
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Alibeykoyspor
T
T
Sinopspor
452 - 2
Yeni Orduspor
T
E
Tepecikspor
1 - 3
Gaziosmanpasa
T
T
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Golcukspor
T
T
Tire 1922 Spor
2 - 1
Turgutluspor
T
E
Mura
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
T
E
NK Bravo
2 - 3
Maribor
T
E
Koper
2 - 0
Nafta
T
E
Ivancna Gorica
0 - 3
Domzale
T
E
Hapoel Afula
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
T
E
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
T
E
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
T
E
Hapoel Iksal
1 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
T
E
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
T
E
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
T
E
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
T
E
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
T
E
CS Alagoano
1 - 2
Vila Nova
terça-feira, 11 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
quarta-feira, 12 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
T
E
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
T
E
Universidad San Martin
3 - 2
Academia Cantolao
T
E
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
T
E
Caracas
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC

EUA – USL

T
E
Louisville City FC
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati
T
E
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
T
E
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
T
E
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Limon
T
E
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
T
E
Real de Minas
0 - 0
CD Motagua
T
E
Nepal
0 - 3
Maldives
T
E
India
3 - 1
Pakistan
T
E
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
T
E
Chainat FC
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
T
E
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Port FC
T
E
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Chonburi
T
E
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Muang Thong United
T
E
Buriram United
4 - 1
Sukhothai FC
T
E
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Siam Navy FC
T
E
Pattaya United
3 - 1
Police Tero FC
T
E
Air Force Central FC
1 - 3
Suphanburi FC
T
E
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
T
E
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
T
E
PSMS
2 - 3
PSIS
T
E
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
T
E
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
T
E
Persepolis
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
T
E
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 0
Shahin Bandar Anzali
T
E
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
T
E
El Hodood
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
T
E
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 1
Smouha SC
T
E
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Gounah
T
E
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
C
a
n
c
Abia Warriors
v
Go Round
C
a
n
c
Akwa United
v
MFM FC
C
a
n
c
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Enugu Rangers
C
a
n
c
Heartland Owerri
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
C
a
n
c
Kano Pillars
v
Sunshine Stars
C
a
n
c
Katsina United
v
Kwara United
C
a
n
c
Lobi Stars
v
Wikki Tourist
C
a
n
c
Nasarawa United
v
Niger Tornadoes
C
a
n
c
Plateau United
v
Enyimba
C
a
n
c
Rivers United FC
v
Yobe Desert Stars
T
E
Ghana U17
2 - 1
Ivory Coast U17
T
E
Nigeria U17
2 - 1
Niger U17