Ao Vivo : Futebol

Resultados de futebol em 14 de setembro de 2018


 

17:26 (GMT+2)

24 de setembro de 2018

T
E
Birmingham City
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
T
E
Venezia
2 - 3
Benevento
T
E
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
T
E
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia B
T
E
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
T
E
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
T
E
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Duisburg
T
E
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
T
E
FC Pipinsried
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
T
E
Burghausen
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
T
E
Ingolstadt II
3 - 1
Augsburg II
T
E
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
T
E
Mainz 05 II
4 - 1
Ulm
T
E
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
T
E
Homburg
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
T
E
SC Verl
1 - 1
RW Essen
T
E
Nice
2 - 1
Rennes
T
E
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Saint-Etienne
T
E
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Paris FC
T
E
Brest
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
T
E
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Auxerre
T
E
Grenoble
4 - 2
Valenciennes
T
E
Nancy
0 - 1
Le Havre
T
E
Orleans
2 - 0
Chateauroux
T
E
Red Star
0 - 3
Lorient
T
E
Troyes
2 - 0
Niort
T
E
Avranches
1 - 1
Quevilly
T
E
Chambly
2 - 0
Boulogne
T
E
Cholet
1 - 2
Laval
T
E
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Rodez
T
E
Entente SSG
2 - 0
Drancy
T
E
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Concarneau
T
E
Marignane
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
T
E
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
T
E
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
T
E
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
T
E
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
T
E
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
T
E
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
T
E
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
T
E
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
T
E
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
T
E
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Lokeren
T
E
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
T
E
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
T
E
Boavista
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
T
E
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB
T
E
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
T
E
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
T
E
PS Kemi
0 - 2
RoPS
T
E
AC Oulu
1 - 0
FC KTP
T
E
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
T
E
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Amstetten
T
E
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Ried
T
E
SV Horn
0 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
T
E
SV Lafnitz
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
T
E
Wattens
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt

Suica – Copa

T
T
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
T
E
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kasimpasa
T
E
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
T
E
Bohemian FC
4 - 2
Cork City
T
E
Waterford FC
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
T
E
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 0
Limerick
T
E
Cabinteely
1 - 1
Shelbourne
T
E
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Longford Town
T
E
Galway United FC
1 - 1
Wexford FC
T
E
UCD
1 - 1
Finn Harps
T
E
Connah's Quay
3 - 1
Newtown
T
E
Llanelli
0 - 2
TNS
T
E
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Zlin
T
E
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
T
E
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Dnepr Smolensk
T
E
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Kolomna
T
E
Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
T
E
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
T
E
Desna
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
T
E
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
T
E
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Cracovia
T
E
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
T
E
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
T
E
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
T
E
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
T
E
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Istra 1961
T
E
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vojvodina
T
E
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
T
E
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
T
E
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
T
E
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Vereya
T
E
FC Luch Minsk
3 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
T
E
Tammeka
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
T
E
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
T
E
Almagro
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
T
E
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Atletico PR
T
E
Guarani
1 - 0
Juventude
T
E
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
T
E
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Luqueno
T
E
CA Zacatepec
3 - 2
Atlas

EUA – USL

T
E
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 3
Toronto FC II
quinta-feira, 13 de setembro de 2018
T
E
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
T
E
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
T
E
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
T
E
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 1
Dalian Yifang
T
E
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
T
E
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Shanghai SIPG FC
T
E
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
T
E
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 1
Ha Noi TT
T
E
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Da Nang
T
E
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
Sumqayit
T
E
Samtredia
3 - 5
Dila Gori
T
E
Malavan
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
T
E
Caspian Babol
1 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
T
E
Padideh Malekshahi
0 - 5
Mes Kerman
T
E
Siraf Kangan
1 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
T
E
Sepahan
3 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
T
T
Paykan
560 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
T
Sanat Naft Abadan
433 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
T
E
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
T
E
Al Feiha
1 - 3
Al Shabab
T
E
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Ahli
T
E
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 0
Emirates Club
T
E
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 4
Al-Wahda
T
E
Baniyas
1 - 1
Al-Wasl
T
E
Sharjah Cultural Club
6 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
T
E
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
T
E
ES Setif
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
T
E
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CS Constantine